Viol2t
| W-L-T | Winrate | Round W-L-T | Round Winrate |
| 1769-1215-234 | 58.61% | 7672-6031-726 | 55.69% |
Overview
Classes
| Class | W-L-T | Winrate | DA/M | Acc | DA/S | Time Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Scout | 666-387-92 | 62.18% | 294 | 60% | 15 | 442:16:45 |
| Soldier | 238-206-21 | 53.44% | 317 | 49% | 32 | 171:06:37 |
| Pyro | 22-10-6 | 65.79% | 231 | 49% | 547 | 14:04:17 |
| Demo | 155-115-22 | 56.85% | 374 | 26% | 17 | 113:22:35 |
| Engineer | 29-22-6 | 56.14% | 220 | 49% | 28 | 26:51:16 |
| Heavy | 42-14-2 | 74.14% | 329 | 34% | 3804 | 23:38:39 |
| Medic | 97-90-22 | 51.67% | 26 | 50% | 4 | 84:11:43 |
| Sniper | 297-185-28 | 60.98% | 350 | 42% | 56 | 228:55:40 |
| Spy | 44-39-7 | 52.78% | 295 | 38% | 42 | 35:01:08 |
Formats
| Format | W-L-T | Winrate | Time Played |
|---|---|---|---|
| Ultiduo | 6-13-0 | 31.58% | 6:52:23 |
| Fours | 3-0-0 | 100.00% | 46:58 |
| Sixes | 928-599-145 | 59.84% | 697:26:01 |
| Prolander | 18-9-4 | 64.52% | 12:36:41 |
| Highlander | 678-506-72 | 56.85% | 427:01:47 |
| Other | 17-6-2 | 72.00% | 9:47:35 |
Aliases
| Name | Count |
|---|---|
| shooter25 | 337 |
| y-g | 257 |
| swtizen | 192 |
| skypot | 85 |
| merel | 81 |
| ge-yi | 81 |
| Mysterious Gamer X | 64 |
| vertin | 57 |
| __ | 57 |
| y-g!!!!!!!!!!!! | 52 |
Recent Teams
| League | Team | Competitions | Division | Format | Rostered From | Rostered To |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ETF2L | My ping is my IQ | Highlander Season 35 (Spring 2026) | Open | Highlander | ||
| RGL | Jim N Nicks | HL Season 18 | Advanced | Highlander | ||
| RGL | XIAO | Sixes S14 | Advanced | Sixes | ||
| ETF2L | Se7en Eleven | 6v6 Throwback Cup | Sixes | |||
| RGL | ##RR | HL Season 16 | Invite | Highlander | ||
| ETF2L | 2 Blacked Up | Highlander Season 33 (Spring 2025): Group Stage #1 | Mid | Highlander | ||
| RGL | Refugees No Scrim Main HL Team | HL Season 18 | Main | Highlander | ||
| RGL | hanbaobao | HL Season 17 | Advanced | Highlander | ||
| RGL | The Francis Followers | Sixes S13 | Div-1 | Sixes | ||
| ETF2L | Feila finanzieren durch DROPS | Highlander Spring 2023 Top Tiers | Premiership | Highlander |
Recent Logs
| Title | Map | Classes | W-L-T | Format | Duration | K | D | A | D/M | DT/M | HG/M | HR/M | Acc | Date |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Matcha Bookable: RED vs BLU | koth_proot_b5b |
|
0-3-0 | highlander | 16:04 | 8 | 12 | 5 | 243 | 242 | 64% | |||
| Matcha Bookable: usa vs israel | pl_vigil_rc10 |
|
0-2-0 | highlander | 26:17 | 31 | 17 | 18 | 315 | 224 | 62% | |||
| Matcha Bookable: israel vs usa | pl_vigil_rc10 |
|
0-1-0 | highlander | 13:12 | 6 | 9 | 5 | 155 | 163 | 49% | |||
| Matcha Bookable: RED vs BLU | koth_clearcut_b18 |
|
3-1-0 | highlander | 25:19 | 23 | 20 | 1 | 375 | 146 | 31% | |||
| Matcha Bookable: RED vs BLU | koth_product_final |
|
1-3-0 | highlander | 21:54 | 26 | 20 | 1 | 376 | 268 | 37% | |||
| Matcha Bookable: MVM vs BLU | koth_ashville_final1 |
|
2-3-0 | highlander | 26:55 | 40 | 30 | 12 | 350 | 256 | 49% | |||
| Matcha Bookable: RED vs BLU | koth_product_final |
|
3-1-0 | highlander | 20:48 | 21 | 19 | 7 | 433 | 387 | 42% | |||
| Matcha Bookable: RED vs BLU | koth_product_final |
|
3-0-0 | highlander | 17:08 | 27 | 13 | 2 | 424 | 289 | 50% | |||
| Matcha Bookable: 2wRED vs BLU | koth_warmtic_f10 |
|
1-3-0 | highlander | 29:09 | 39 | 32 | 8 | 424 | 360 | 41% | |||
| Matcha Bookable: RED vs BLU | koth_ashville_final1 |
|
2-3-0 | highlander | 27:59 | 30 | 23 | 5 | 360 | 277 | 40% | |||
| Matcha Bookable: RED vs BLU | koth_product_final |
|
3-0-0 | highlander | 19:11 | 27 | 16 | 3 | 498 | 303 | 39% | |||
| Matcha Bookable: RED vs BLU | pl_vigil_rc10 |
|
0-1-0 | highlander | 19:02 | 10 | 27 | 1 | 217 | 380 | 38% | |||
| Matcha Bookable: RED vs BLU | koth_proot_b6c-alt2 |
|
1-3-0 | highlander | 22:59 | 23 | 16 | 8 | 342 | 303 | 44% | |||
| Matcha Bookable: RED vs \BLU | koth_warmtic_f10 |
|
3-2-0 | highlander | 30:33 | 49 | 23 | 5 | 523 | 214 | 48% | |||
| Matcha Bookable: RED vs BLU | koth_product_final |
|
1-3-0 | highlander | 22:52 | 29 | 25 | 1 | 357 | 300 | 48% | |||
| Matcha Bookable: RED vs BLU | koth_ashville_final1 |
|
3-0-0 | highlander | 17:52 | 21 | 11 | 2 | 424 | 193 | 47% | |||
| Matcha Bookable: RED vs BLU | koth_product_final |
|
3-1-0 | highlander | 23:18 | 24 | 24 | 4 | 316 | 348 | 38% | |||
| Matcha Bookable: RED vs BLU | koth_ashville_final1 |
|
2-3-0 | highlander | 31:40 | 45 | 27 | 23 | 462 | 325 | 53% | |||
| Matcha Bookable: RED vs BLU | koth_proot_b6c-alt2 |
|
3-0-0 | highlander | 19:24 | 35 | 10 | 12 | 516 | 300 | 57% | |||
| Matcha Bookable: RED vs BLU | koth_ashville_final1 |
|
3-2-0 | highlander | 30:24 | 37 | 16 | 19 | 417 | 230 | 52% | |||
| Matcha Bookable: 4RED vs BLU | pl_vigil_rc10 |
|
0-2-0 | highlander | 17:45 | 16 | 10 | 8 | 335 | 219 | 54% | |||
| Matcha Bookable: RED vs BLU | koth_proot_b6c-alt2 |
|
3-0-0 | highlander | 18:13 | 11 | 25 | 4 | 212 | 232 | 54% | |||
| Matcha Bookable: RED vs meme | koth_ashville_final1 |
|
3-2-0 | highlander | 27:56 | 21 | 32 | 14 | 268 | 260 | 48% | |||
| Matcha Bookable: RED vs BLU | koth_product_final |
|
1-3-0 | highlander | 22:26 | 10 | 28 | 2 | 220 | 260 | 39% | |||
| Matcha Bookable: RED vs BLU | koth_ashville_final1 |
|
3-0-0 | highlander | 14:18 | 12 | 10 | 5 | 289 | 432 |