tobi ^︿^
| W-L-T | Winrate | Round W-L-T | Round Winrate |
| 1514-1256-85 | 54.52% | 4720-4090-96 | 53.54% |
Overview
Classes
| Class | W-L-T | Winrate | DA/M | Acc | DA/S | Time Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Scout | 35-41-0 | 46.05% | 314 | 64% | 20 | 26:52:25 |
| Soldier | 8-19-1 | 30.36% | 307 | 49% | 31 | 8:19:27 |
| Pyro | 5-7-1 | 42.31% | 167 | 52% | 545 | 4:26:26 |
| Demo | 6-5-1 | 54.17% | 378 | 25% | 18 | 3:57:23 |
| Engineer | 10-14-1 | 42.00% | 230 | 49% | 18 | 9:30:31 |
| Heavy | 14-7-0 | 66.67% | 293 | 54% | 1715 | 7:13:14 |
| Medic | 1088-886-39 | 55.02% | 7 | 70% | 1 | 622:00:20 |
| Sniper | 5-11-0 | 31.25% | 281 | 34% | 39 | 5:50:09 |
| Spy | 3-9-0 | 25.00% | 235 | 31% | 77 | 4:00:14 |
Formats
| Format | W-L-T | Winrate | Time Played |
|---|---|---|---|
| Ultiduo | 3-5-0 | 37.50% | 2:31:37 |
| Fours | 4-12-0 | 25.00% | 4:27:06 |
| Sixes | 77-80-11 | 49.11% | 62:02:13 |
| Prolander | 0-1-0 | 0.00% | 2:47 |
| Highlander | 1085-898-32 | 54.64% | 620:43:15 |
| Other | 8-5-0 | 61.54% | 5:08:11 |
Aliases
| Name | Count |
|---|---|
| tobi ^︿^ | 2423 |
| tobi | 140 |
| tannenbaum🎄tobi ^︿^ | 103 |
| tobi 🎃👻🕷️ ^︿^ | 84 |
| CAKE tobi ^︿^ | 82 |
| trick-or-tobi 🎃 ^︿^ | 5 |
| ballerZ tobi ^︿^ | 4 |
| xx_evil med_xx | 3 |
| tobi ^︿^ #FREEMUGEN | 3 |
| Larry the Lobster | 1 |
Recent Teams
| League | Team | Competitions | Division | Format | Rostered From | Rostered To |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ETF2L | сайн байна уу | Highlander Season 35 (Spring 2026): High | High | Highlander | ||
| ETF2L | demonknights Cup | Highlander Experimental Cup #10 | High | Highlander | ||
| ETF2L | The Experiment | 6v6 Season 51 (Winter 2026): Division 2 & 3 | Division 3 | Sixes | ||
| ETF2L | Temu Sweatshop | Highlander AFA 2025: Top Tiers | Division 3 | Highlander | ||
| ETF2L | Denmark | Highlander Nations Cup #9 to Highlander Nations Cup #9: Playoffs | Sixes | |||
| ETF2L | 666999 | 6v6 AFS 2025 (Summer 2025) | Open | Sixes | ||
| ETF2L | ballerZ | ETF2L PASS Time Cup! | Group Stage | Fours | ||
| ETF2L | slimaki :D | Ultiduo Cup #8 | Amateur | Ultiduo | ||
| ETF2L | 2 CAKED UP | Highlander Season 32 (Summer 2024) | Highlander | |||
| ETF2L | The Openhattan Project | Highlander Winter 2024 Preseason Cup to Highlander Winter 2024: Low | Low | Highlander |
Recent Logs
| Title | Map | Classes | W-L-T | Format | Duration | K | D | A | D/M | DT/M | HG/M | HR/M | Acc | Date |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| serveme.tf #1544997 BLU vs RED | koth_product_final |
|
2-3-0 | highlander | 28:54 | 0 | 8 | 19 | 3 | 162 | 1205 | 72% | ||
| serveme.tf #1544997 booBLU vs RED | koth_warmtic_f10 |
|
1-3-0 | highlander | 25:13 | 0 | 12 | 9 | 4 | 204 | 1182 | 80% | ||
| serveme.tf #1544716 BLU vs RED | koth_warmtic_f10 |
|
1-3-0 | highlander | 22:39 | 0 | 6 | 17 | 1 | 150 | 1279 | 73% | ||
| serveme.tf #1544716 BLU vs wseed | koth_proot_b5b |
|
0-2-0 | highlander | 12:59 | 1 | 6 | 9 | 6 | 168 | 1288 | 83% | ||
| serveme.tf #1544515 BLU vs RED | koth_proot_b5b |
|
0-3-0 | highlander | 19:46 | 0 | 6 | 19 | 2 | 128 | 1390 | 78% | ||
| serveme.tf #1544515 BLU vs RED | koth_warmtic_f10 |
|
0-3-0 | highlander | 19:24 | 0 | 5 | 15 | 6 | 105 | 1427 | 79% | ||
| serveme.tf #1544401 boobs vs 4RED | koth_warmtic_f10 |
|
3-4-0 | highlander | 45:39 | 2 | 19 | 29 | 6 | 144 | 1351 | 77% | ||
| 204a6eb9 TF2-QuickServer |: BLU vs nword | pl_vigil_rc10 |
|
0-1-0 | highlander | 14:09 | 2 | 2 | 12 | 16 | 69 | 1282 | 68% | ||
| 204a6eb9 TF2-QuickServer |: BLU vs RED | koth_product_final |
|
3-0-0 | highlander | 17:41 | 1 | 4 | 14 | 5 | 152 | 1392 | 76% | ||
| serveme.tf #1544249 8gays vs RED | koth_warmtic_f10 |
|
1-3-0 | highlander | 18:25 | 0 | 12 | 14 | 17 | 168 | 1243 | 74% | ||
| serveme.tf #1544249 8gays vs RED | koth_proot_b5b |
|
2-3-0 | highlander | 34:55 | 3 | 9 | 20 | 8 | 122 | 1293 | 68% | ||
| serveme.tf #1543995 BLU vs RED | pl_upward_f12 |
|
0-1-0 | highlander | 14:37 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 13 | 62 | 1309 | 63% | ||
| serveme.tf #1543995 BLU vs RED | koth_warmtic_f10 |
|
0-2-0 | highlander | 14:35 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 10 | 154 | 1378 | 70% | ||
| serveme.tf #1543995 BLU vs RED | pl_upward_f12 |
|
0-1-0 | highlander | 22:11 | 1 | 2 | 13 | 3 | 67 | 1428 | 73% | ||
| serveme.tf #1543888 BLU vs RED | cp_process_f12 |
|
5-1-0 | sixes | 22:49 | 1 | 6 | 10 | 8 | 114 | 997 | 62% | ||
| serveme.tf #1543888 BLU vs RED | cp_sunshine |
|
5-1-0 | sixes | 28:28 | 1 | 7 | 16 | 13 | 122 | 1027 | 58% | ||
| serveme.tf #1543861 BLU vs RED | cp_gullywash_f9 |
|
4-2-0 | sixes | 25:57 | 1 | 10 | 13 | 12 | 127 | 1128 | 61% | ||
| serveme.tf #1543553 BLU vs RED | koth_proot_b5b |
|
2-3-0 | highlander | 29:24 | 1 | 9 | 14 | 7 | 160 | 1344 | 73% | ||
| serveme.tf #1543553 RED vs BLU | pl_upward_f12 |
|
0-1-0 | highlander | 20:15 | 1 | 5 | 15 | 18 | 96 | 1335 | 78% | ||
| serveme.tf #1543553 BLU vs RED | pl_upward_f12 |
|
0-1-0 | highlander | 13:12 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 12 | 72 | 1422 | 79% | ||
| serveme.tf #1543398 RED vs BLU | pl_upward_f12 |
|
1-0-0 | highlander | 17:43 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 12 | 69 | 1372 | 70% | ||
| serveme.tf #1543398 BLU vs RED | pl_upward_f12 |
|
1-0-0 | highlander | 13:38 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 3 | 49 | 1404 | 69% | ||
| serveme.tf #1543254 4RED vs BLU | pl_upward_f12 |
|
1-0-0 | highlander | 16:31 | 0 | 3 | 9 | 10 | 101 | 1461 | 80% | ||
| serveme.tf #1543254 BLU vs 4RED | pl_upward_f12 |
|
0-1-0 | highlander | 19:03 | 1 | 6 | 9 | 4 | 93 | 1387 | 79% | ||
| Highlander France: BLU vs RED | koth_proot_b5b |
|
3-0-0 | highlander | 17:25 | 0 | 6 | 22 | 2 | 158 | 1321 | 74% |