cheyrpa
| W-L-T | Winrate | Round W-L-T | Round Winrate |
| 1430-1200-273 | 53.96% | 7269-6401-1037 | 52.95% |
Overview
Classes
| Class | W-L-T | Winrate | DA/M | Acc | DA/S | Time Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Scout | 816-671-181 | 54.35% | 259 | 66% | 26 | 653:19:19 |
| Soldier | 129-123-23 | 51.09% | 321 | 45% | 49 | 114:08:41 |
| Pyro | 3-3-0 | 50.00% | 199 | 13% | 22 | 9:21:23 |
| Demo | 45-67-12 | 41.13% | 319 | 21% | 22 | 53:18:12 |
| Engineer | 3-2-0 | 60.00% | 148 | 13% | 20 | 18:44:39 |
| Heavy | 3-2-0 | 60.00% | 438 | 23% | 55 | 10:10:21 |
| Medic | 79-51-13 | 59.79% | 23 | 50% | 8 | 62:05:33 |
| Sniper | 192-144-17 | 56.80% | 359 | 37% | 153 | 158:35:46 |
| Spy | 0-3-0 | 0.00% | 266 | 42% | 397 | 3:07:41 |
Formats
| Format | W-L-T | Winrate | Time Played |
|---|---|---|---|
| Ultiduo | 5-15-1 | 26.19% | 6:42:17 |
| Fours | 4-4-0 | 50.00% | 2:30:03 |
| Sixes | 1110-945-237 | 53.60% | 979:23:06 |
| Prolander | 4-3-0 | 57.14% | 2:30:47 |
| Highlander | 186-145-16 | 55.91% | 104:28:46 |
| Other | 4-6-0 | 40.00% | 3:30:28 |
Aliases
| Name | Count |
|---|---|
| chey | 1410 |
| /ff chey | 262 |
| fichey S | 174 |
| leychanus | 114 |
| mongolia_mafiozi | 75 |
| on ira 12 au paradis | 61 |
| weshanus | 50 |
| chey.express | 45 |
| cheypatéki | 45 |
| Chey | 35 |
Recent Teams
| League | Team | Competitions | Division | Format | Rostered From | Rostered To |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ETF2L | DD14 | Highlander Season 36 (Autumn 2026): High | High | Highlander | ||
| ETF2L | France | 6v6 Nations Cup #11 to 6v6 Nations Cup #11: Playoffs | Sixes | |||
| ETF2L | BENDTOOLS | 6v6 Winter Showdown 2023: Top Tiers | Division 1 | Sixes | ||
| ETF2L | inVision | Highlander Season 27: Top Tiers to Highlander Autumn 2023 | Division 1 | Highlander | ||
| ETF2L | go ban ympo pls | Highlander Experimental Cup #9 to 6v6 Winter Showdown 2023: Pre-Season Cup | Division 2 | Sixes | ||
| ETF2L | France | Highlander Nations Cup #7 to Highlander Nations Cup #9: Playoffs | Sixes | |||
| ETF2L | /for fence | 6v6 Season 39: Top Tiers to 6v6 Season 48 (Autumn 2024): Top Tiers | Premiership | Sixes | ||
| ETF2L | StackManoAstonMimiPablBigoCraklandET | Highlander Spring 2023 Top Tiers | Division 1 | Highlander | ||
| ETF2L | nerd emoji | 6v6 Season 42 Top Tiers to 6v6 Autumn 2022: Top Tiers | Division 1 | Sixes | ||
| ETF2L | div? | Highlander Season 27: Top Tiers | Division 2A | Highlander |
Recent Logs
| Title | Map | Classes | W-L-T | Format | Duration | K | D | A | D/M | DT/M | HG/M | HR/M | Acc | Date |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| tf2pickup.fr #2778 | cp_sunshine |
|
5-1-0 | sixes | 24:29 | 41 | 15 | 13 | 407 | 290 | 63% | |||
| tf2pickup.fr #2777 | cp_gullywash_f9 |
|
4-2-1 | sixes | 28:17 | 31 | 10 | 8 | 275 | 202 | 60% | |||
| tf2pickup.fr #2776 | koth_bagel_rc12 |
|
3-2-0 | sixes | 30:19 | 29 | 19 | 23 | 332 | 288 | 67% | |||
| tf2pickup.fr #2775 | cp_snakewater_final1 |
|
4-2-0 | sixes | 28:31 | 26 | 13 | 24 | 273 | 265 | 71% | |||
| tf2pickup.fr #2774 | cp_sunshine |
|
0-5-0 | sixes | 20:23 | 12 | 15 | 4 | 294 | 315 | 45% | |||
| serveme.tf #1561277 DD14 vs RED | koth_product_final |
|
4-1-0 | highlander | 30:50 | 37 | 27 | 11 | 393 | 274 | 31% | |||
| serveme.tf #1561277 BLU vs RED | koth_proot_b5b |
|
2-3-0 | highlander | 29:11 | 31 | 24 | 5 | 353 | 237 | 27% | |||
| serveme.tf #1561277 BLU vs wRED | koth_product_final |
|
3-1-0 | highlander | 25:02 | 27 | 20 | 9 | 368 | 261 | 25% | |||
| tf2pickup.fr #2771 | cp_sunshine |
|
2-5-0 | sixes | 14:56 | 15 | 11 | 7 | 354 | 268 | 70% | |||
| tf2pickup.fr #2770 | cp_snakewater_final1 |
|
3-2-1 | sixes | 28:27 | 26 | 14 | 12 | 315 | 247 | 74% | |||
| tf2pickup.fr #2769 | cp_process_f12 |
|
0-5-0 | sixes | 16:19 | 7 | 9 | 4 | 260 | 215 | 54% | |||
| tf2pickup.fr #2768 | cp_gullywash_f9 |
|
0-3-1 | sixes | 29:08 | 21 | 12 | 16 | 264 | 265 | 61% | |||
| serveme.tf #1559634 BLU vs RED | cp_granary_pro_rc17a3 |
|
1-0-0 | sixes | 5:04 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 182 | 130 | 61% | |||
| serveme.tf #1559634 BLU vs RED | cp_granary_pro_rc17a3 |
|
2-1-1 | sixes | 29:09 | 11 | 12 | 11 | 142 | 138 | 58% | |||
| serveme.tf #1559634 BLU vs RED | cp_process_f12 |
|
5-0-0 | sixes | 22:51 | 17 | 8 | 14 | 242 | 153 | 54% | |||
| serveme.tf #1556932 BLU vs RED | koth_govan_rc2 |
|
2-3-0 | sixes | 28:46 | 37 | 17 | 16 | 358 | 317 | 65% | |||
| serveme.tf #1556932 BLU vs RED | koth_bagel_rc13 |
|
2-3-0 | sixes | 30:55 | 32 | 25 | 16 | 385 | 348 | 62% | |||
| serveme.tf #1556459 BLU vs RED | cp_sunshine |
|
2-5-0 | sixes | 23:27 | 7 | 21 | 9 | 219 | 259 | 44% | |||
| serveme.tf #1556459 BLU vs RED | cp_process_f12 |
|
0-3-1 | sixes | 14:08 | 9 | 8 | 2 | 267 | 237 | 63% | |||
| serveme.tf #1556459 BLU vs RED | cp_process_f12 |
|
0-2-0 | sixes | 8:13 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 290 | 260 | 66% | |||
| serveme.tf #1556224 BLU vs RED | cp_metalworks_f7 |
|
1-4-1 | sixes | 28:34 | 18 | 17 | 8 | 193 | 160 | 63% | |||
| serveme.tf #1556224 krun vs RED | koth_bagel_rc13 |
|
3-1-0 | sixes | 28:31 | 25 | 20 | 12 | 300 | 246 | 69% | |||
| tf2pickup.fr #2762 | koth_product_final |
|
1-3-0 | sixes | 21:54 | 24 | 14 | 9 | 336 | 358 | 65% | |||
| tf2pickup.fr #2761 | cp_process_f12 |
|
4-1-0 | sixes | 14:40 | 18 | 5 | 9 | 336 | 251 | 61% | |||
| tf2pickup.fr #2758 | cp_metalworks_f7 |
|
3-4-0 | sixes | 28:00 | 25 | 11 | 24 | 299 | 271 | 59% |