Dwapking
| W-L-T | Winrate | Round W-L-T | Round Winrate |
| 2054-1843-329 | 52.50% | 9041-8204-817 | 52.32% |
Overview
Classes
| Class | W-L-T | Winrate | DA/M | Acc | DA/S | Time Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Scout | 126-130-32 | 49.31% | 240 | 47% | 31 | 105:42:39 |
| Soldier | 1432-1256-223 | 53.02% | 303 | 35% | 39 | 1060:27:49 |
| Pyro | 3-5-0 | 37.50% | 275 | 9% | 308 | 5:02:26 |
| Demo | 57-72-7 | 44.49% | 319 | 22% | 33 | 48:29:00 |
| Engineer | 8-9-0 | 47.06% | 213 | 48% | 34 | 10:06:25 |
| Heavy | 14-13-0 | 51.85% | 317 | 22% | 33 | 12:34:52 |
| Medic | 74-57-4 | 56.30% | 56 | 40% | 26 | 49:11:05 |
| Sniper | 6-3-0 | 66.67% | 290 | 24% | 131 | 4:18:46 |
| Spy | 2-5-0 | 28.57% | 263 | 24% | 188 | 7:41:00 |
Formats
| Format | W-L-T | Winrate | Time Played |
|---|---|---|---|
| Ultiduo | 30-37-2 | 44.93% | 20:06:40 |
| Fours | 23-10-4 | 67.57% | 9:35:04 |
| Sixes | 947-862-209 | 52.11% | 851:49:18 |
| Prolander | 22-21-8 | 50.98% | 22:20:41 |
| Highlander | 707-628-42 | 52.87% | 419:15:51 |
| Other | 4-8-2 | 35.71% | 4:10:02 |
Aliases
| Name | Count |
|---|---|
| Dwapking | 3928 |
| PyBOP | 96 |
| High AF Dwapking | 90 |
| Idiot alien crashes ufo and die | 14 |
| Idiot alien crashed ufo and die | 12 |
| +32 Dwapking | 11 |
| MUTE Dwapking | 6 |
| Voetenbeschieter Dwapking | 6 |
| Scumking | 6 |
| Abradolf lincler | 4 |
Recent Teams
| League | Team | Competitions | Division | Format | Rostered From | Rostered To |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ETF2L | Freaky Blinders | 6v6 Season 51 (Winter 2026): Division 2 & 3 | Division 3 | Sixes | ||
| ETF2L | moro moro | Highlander Experimental Cup #9 to Highlander Season 35 (Spring 2026): Premiership | Premiership | Highlander | ||
| ETF2L | Belgium | Highlander Nations Cup #7 to Highlander Nations Cup #9: Playoffs | Sixes | |||
| ETF2L | Belgium | 6v6 Nations Cup #8 to 6v6 Nations Cup #10 | Group C | Sixes | ||
| ETF2L | 4House | Highlander Autumn 2023 to Highlander Season 33: Premiership Playoffs | Highlander | |||
| ETF2L | PINT GAMING | 6v6 Season 48 (Autumn 2024) to 6v6 AFS 2025 (Summer 2025): Division 2 Playoffs | Sixes | |||
| ETF2L | BLAHAJ Fan Club! | 6v6 Autumn 2022 to 6v6 Season 49 (Winter 2025) | Division 3 | Sixes | ||
| ETF2L | .:[ApeX AnnihilatioN AlliancE]:. | 6v6 Throwback Cup to 6v6 Season 47 (Spring 2024): Division 2 | Sixes | |||
| ETF2L | Highpanzer© | Highlander Spring 2023 Top Tiers to Highlander Autumn 2023: Premiership Qualifiers | Highlander | |||
| ETF2L | Unknown Quantities | 6v6 Summer 2023 | Division 2 | Sixes |
Recent Logs
| Title | Map | Classes | W-L-T | Format | Duration | K | D | A | D/M | DT/M | HG/M | HR/M | Acc | Date |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| serveme.tf #1544641 BLU vs RED | koth_proot_b5b |
|
0-3-0 | highlander | 18:04 | 17 | 19 | 5 | 300 | 285 | 46% | |||
| serveme.tf #1544641 BLU vs RED | koth_warmtic_f10 |
|
0-3-0 | highlander | 14:10 | 9 | 14 | 2 | 269 | 308 | 42% | |||
| serveme.tf #1544619 BLU vs RED | koth_proot_b5b |
|
1-3-0 | highlander | 23:31 | 18 | 24 | 11 | 342 | 307 | 46% | |||
| serveme.tf #1544619 BLU vs RED | koth_warmtic_f10 |
|
0-3-0 | highlander | 17:46 | 13 | 16 | 4 | 266 | 283 | 47% | |||
| serveme.tf #1544385 RED vs BLU | pl_upward_f12 |
|
0-1-0 | highlander | 23:19 | 6 | 17 | 4 | 230 | 261 | 34% | |||
| serveme.tf #1544385 BLU vs RED | pl_upward_f12 |
|
0-1-0 | highlander | 14:53 | 7 | 13 | 3 | 243 | 286 | 39% | |||
| serveme.tf #1544383 BLU vs RED | pl_upward_f12 |
|
0-1-0 | highlander | 17:22 | 9 | 12 | 5 | 284 | 283 | 36% | |||
| serveme.tf #1544383 RED vs BLU | pl_upward_f12 |
|
0-1-0 | highlander | 13:47 | 14 | 12 | 3 | 320 | 276 | 40% | |||
| serveme.tf #1544383 BLU vs RED | pl_upward_f12 |
|
0-1-0 | highlander | 14:12 | 5 | 10 | 4 | 223 | 238 | 26% | |||
| serveme.tf #1544129 dBLU vs RED | koth_proot_b5b |
|
0-1-0 | highlander | 5:07 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 327 | 325 | 53% | |||
| serveme.tf #1544129 BLU vs RED | koth_proot_b5b |
|
0-2-0 | highlander | 11:02 | 3 | 8 | 3 | 218 | 248 | 28% | |||
| serveme.tf #1544129 BLU vs RED | koth_warmtic_f10 |
|
1-3-0 | highlander | 21:09 | 5 | 21 | 3 | 260 | 277 | 36% | |||
| serveme.tf #1544129 RED vs BLU | pl_upward_f12 |
|
0-1-0 | highlander | 23:36 | 22 | 17 | 7 | 308 | 275 | 37% | |||
| serveme.tf #1544129 BLU vs RED | pl_upward_f12 |
|
0-1-0 | highlander | 20:32 | 15 | 18 | 5 | 347 | 273 | 40% | |||
| serveme.tf #1543707 BLU vs RED | pl_upward_f12 |
|
0-1-0 | highlander | 20:16 | 9 | 21 | 11 | 286 | 334 | 36% | |||
| serveme.tf #1543707 RED vs BLU | cp_steel_f12 |
|
0-1-0 | highlander | 12:02 | 12 | 5 | 0 | 266 | 238 | 37% | |||
| serveme.tf #1543707 BLU vs RED | cp_steel_f12 |
|
0-1-0 | highlander | 12:35 | 11 | 8 | 2 | 269 | 248 | 40% | |||
| serveme.tf #1543706 RED vs BLU | pl_upward_f12 |
|
1-0-0 | highlander | 13:37 | 6 | 10 | 7 | 223 | 240 | 28% | |||
| serveme.tf #1543706 BLU vs RED | pl_upward_f12 |
|
1-0-0 | highlander | 21:40 | 24 | 9 | 11 | 395 | 232 | 40% | |||
| serveme.tf #1542661 clark vs BLUw | cp_steel_f12 |
|
0-1-0 | highlander | 10:44 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 332 | 251 | 45% | |||
| serveme.tf #1542661 BLUw vs RED | cp_steel_f12 |
|
0-1-0 | highlander | 10:32 | 7 | 8 | 2 | 304 | 243 | 46% | |||
| serveme.tf #1542494 BLU vs RED | cp_steel_f12 |
|
1-0-0 | highlander | 12:35 | 11 | 7 | 2 | 274 | 233 | 35% | |||
| serveme.tf #1542494 RED vs BLU | cp_steel_f12 |
|
1-0-0 | highlander | 19:28 | 18 | 12 | 5 | 350 | 295 | 44% | |||
| serveme.tf #1542494 BLU vs RED | cp_steel_f12 |
|
0-1-0 | highlander | 14:11 | 7 | 11 | 4 | 201 | 303 | 33% | |||
| serveme.tf #1541961 3am vs RED | koth_ashville_final1 |
|
0-3-0 | highlander | 19:34 | 9 | 22 | 8 | 254 | 308 | 37% |