sinr
| W-L-T | Winrate | Round W-L-T | Round Winrate |
| 1318-1621-202 | 45.18% | 5133-5938-366 | 46.48% |
Overview
Classes
| Class | W-L-T | Winrate | DA/M | Acc | DA/S | Time Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Scout | 29-60-9 | 34.18% | 204 | 58% | 14 | 35:34:56 |
| Soldier | 1-3-0 | 25.00% | 247 | 31% | 122 | 1:16:48 |
| Pyro | 253-256-10 | 49.71% | 151 | 5% | 4 | 162:08:41 |
| Demo | 0-1-0 | 0.00% | 257 | 16% | 183 | 17:48 |
| Engineer | 251-320-18 | 44.14% | 176 | 35% | 34 | 174:17:38 |
| Heavy | 3-3-0 | 50.00% | 241 | 4:29:27 | ||
| Medic | 551-676-109 | 45.32% | 7 | 55% | 4 | 477:52:46 |
| Sniper | 1-2-0 | 33.33% | 221 | 26% | 70 | 1:58:04 |
| Spy | 1-0-0 | 100.00% | 69 | 11:40 |
Formats
| Format | W-L-T | Winrate | Time Played |
|---|---|---|---|
| Ultiduo | 0-1-0 | 0.00% | 15:04 |
| Sixes | 328-473-98 | 41.94% | 359:10:24 |
| Prolander | 2-0-1 | 83.33% | 1:15:59 |
| Highlander | 753-847-47 | 47.15% | 497:35:29 |
| Other | 5-2-0 | 71.43% | 2:09:18 |
Aliases
| Name | Count |
|---|---|
| sin | 1126 |
| sinr | 452 |
| Ѧ sintyre | 162 |
| Ѧ sintyr | 118 |
| [FP] sintyre | 101 |
| solus | 87 |
| sherly | 65 |
| ahmed_abdullah256 | 53 |
| uncle sinr | 46 |
| gremlin | 38 |
Recent Teams
| League | Team | Competitions | Division | Format | Rostered From | Rostered To |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ETF2L | India4ever | Highlander AFA 2025 to Highlander Season 35 (Spring 2026): Low Playoffs | Highlander | |||
| ETF2L | We Eat Snack | 6v6 Season 50 (Autumn 2025) to 6v6 Season 51 (Winter 2026) | Division 4 | Sixes | ||
| ETF2L | Luke 2:7 | 6v6 Season 49 (Winter 2025) Low & Open | Low | Sixes | ||
| ETF2L | Critical Hit | Highlander Season 32 (Summer 2024) | Division 2 | Highlander | ||
| ETF2L | mazna | 6v6 Season 47 (Spring 2024): Division 2 | Division 2A | Sixes | ||
| ETF2L | ᘛ⁐̤ᕐᐷ | 6v6 Autumn 2023 | Mid | Sixes | ||
| ETF2L | Denmark | Highlander Nations Cup #5 to Highlander Nations Cup #9: Playoffs | Sixes | |||
| ETF2L | Loyal Liquid Lovers | Highlander Season 34 (Summer 2025) | Mid | Highlander | ||
| ETF2L | Team Colonslash: Martial Law | 6v6 Season 47 (Spring 2024) | Low | Sixes | ||
| ETF2L | beans | 6v6 Season 47 (Spring 2024) | Low | Sixes |
Recent Logs
| Title | Map | Classes | W-L-T | Format | Duration | K | D | A | D/M | DT/M | HG/M | HR/M | Acc | Date |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| serveme.tf #1544955 BLU vs RED | koth_ashville_final1 |
|
1-3-0 | highlander | 23:15 | 9 | 15 | 8 | 134 | 201 | 32% | |||
| serveme.tf #1544955 BLU vs RED | pl_vigil_rc10 |
|
0-1-0 | highlander | 15:45 | 11 | 8 | 4 | 165 | 164 | 34% | |||
| serveme.tf #1544955 RED vs BLU | pl_vigil_rc10 |
|
0-1-0 | highlander | 24:25 | 12 | 16 | 2 | 145 | 202 | 23% | |||
| serveme.tf #1544955 BLU vs RED | pl_vigil_rc10 |
|
1-0-0 | highlander | 13:22 | 5 | 7 | 3 | 104 | 166 | 24% | |||
| serveme.tf #1544761 ,RED vs INIDA | pl_vigil_rc10 |
|
1-0-0 | highlander | 16:12 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 104 | 113 | 35% | |||
| serveme.tf #1544761 BLU vs RED | pl_vigil_rc10 |
|
1-0-0 | highlander | 11:09 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 100 | 147 | 21% | |||
| serveme.tf #1544761 BLU vs RED | cp_steel_f12 |
|
1-0-0 | highlander | 17:55 | 5 | 7 | 7 | 114 | 108 | 24% | |||
| serveme.tf #1544725 india vs RED | pl_vigil_rc10 |
|
1-0-0 | highlander | 9:54 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 100 | 61 | 38% | |||
| serveme.tf #1544725 steve vs india | koth_ashville_final1 |
|
3-0-0 | highlander | 14:59 | 8 | 6 | 13 | 205 | 167 | 34% | |||
| serveme.tf #1544497 BLU vs RED | koth_warmtic_f10 |
|
2-3-0 | highlander | 35:33 | 18 | 25 | 23 | 203 | 201 | 46% | |||
| serveme.tf #1544497 BLU vs RED | pl_vigil_rc10 |
|
0-1-0 | highlander | 18:49 | 11 | 9 | 6 | 200 | 147 | 25% | |||
| serveme.tf #1544003 BLU vs RED | koth_warmtic_f10 |
|
3-1-0 | highlander | 27:27 | 6 | 13 | 15 | 203 | 138 | 46% | |||
| serveme.tf #1544003 BLU vs RED | koth_proot_b5b |
|
1-3-0 | highlander | 24:34 | 8 | 19 | 16 | 177 | 228 | 29% | |||
| TF2Center Lobby #1321207 | cp_sunshine |
|
5-2-0 | sixes | 28:15 | 0 | 11 | 22 | 16 | 139 | 979 | 50% | ||
| serveme.tf #1543879 BLU vs RED | koth_warmtic_f10 |
|
3-0-0 | highlander | 15:31 | 10 | 5 | 6 | 213 | 104 | 42% | |||
| serveme.tf #1543879 BLU vs RED | koth_proot_b5b |
|
3-1-0 | highlander | 24:10 | 6 | 12 | 16 | 205 | 211 | 41% | |||
| serveme.tf #1543726 CHUD vs snack | koth_warmtic_f10 |
|
3-1-0 | highlander | 28:18 | 12 | 18 | 18 | 167 | 185 | 36% | |||
| serveme.tf #1543726 BLU vs Snack | koth_proot_b5b |
|
3-1-0 | highlander | 21:31 | 12 | 12 | 13 | 238 | 179 | 40% | |||
| Highlander France: BLU vs RED | koth_warmtic_f10 |
|
3-1-0 | highlander | 22:20 | 3 | 10 | 3 | 151 | 153 | 28% | |||
| Highlander France: BLU vs RED | koth_proot_b5b |
|
3-0-0 | highlander | 16:07 | 1 | 10 | 4 | 105 | 168 | 29% | |||
| serveme.tf #1542864 GG9 vs rats | pl_upward_f12 |
|
1-0-0 | highlander | 21:47 | 7 | 5 | 13 | 195 | 122 | 34% | |||
| serveme.tf #1542864 AoD vs GG9 | pl_upward_f12 |
|
1-0-0 | highlander | 21:18 | 10 | 7 | 8 | 182 | 168 | 20% | |||
| serveme.tf #1542848 BLU vs RED | cp_steel_f12 |
|
0-1-0 | highlander | 14:20 | 5 | 9 | 1 | 115 | 206 | 40% | |||
| serveme.tf #1542848 BLU vs RED | pl_upward_f12 |
|
0-1-0 | highlander | 15:18 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 109 | 101 | 18% | |||
| serveme.tf #1542749 RED vs BLU | pl_upward_f12 |
|
0-1-0 | highlander | 16:35 | 8 | 10 | 7 | 164 | 162 | 35% |