Not Steven
| W-L-T | Winrate | Round W-L-T | Round Winrate |
| 2894-1934-352 | 59.27% | 13040-9710-1031 | 57.00% |
Overview
Classes
| Class | W-L-T | Winrate | DA/M | Acc | DA/S | Time Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Scout | 544-346-86 | 60.14% | 265 | 56% | 30 | 347:24:59 |
| Soldier | 553-382-92 | 58.33% | 297 | 44% | 40 | 395:42:31 |
| Pyro | 63-31-0 | 67.02% | 242 | 14% | 11 | 33:48:16 |
| Demo | 554-293-44 | 64.65% | 373 | 24% | 45 | 303:31:21 |
| Engineer | 39-38-2 | 50.63% | 201 | 43% | 24 | 33:56:15 |
| Heavy | 104-104-2 | 50.00% | 310 | 22% | 30 | 73:31:52 |
| Medic | 463-337-61 | 57.32% | 21 | 52% | 13 | 324:13:28 |
| Sniper | 6-1-1 | 81.25% | 265 | 32% | 46 | 16:57:04 |
| Spy | 87-61-3 | 58.61% | 288 | 30% | 147 | 52:50:47 |
Formats
| Format | W-L-T | Winrate | Time Played |
|---|---|---|---|
| Ultiduo | 39-31-3 | 55.48% | 22:56:01 |
| Fours | 34-8-3 | 78.89% | 10:29:39 |
| Sixes | 1542-984-255 | 60.03% | 1111:52:01 |
| Prolander | 15-14-8 | 51.35% | 15:59:20 |
| Highlander | 786-579-28 | 57.43% | 438:11:23 |
| Other | 27-21-4 | 55.77% | 16:43:25 |
Aliases
| Name | Count |
|---|---|
| Not Steven | 4287 |
| el pana Steven | 146 |
| Not Steven -ƒ$- | 126 |
| NotSteven | 118 |
| Not Steven مَا شَاءَ ٱ | 74 |
| el pana steven | 59 |
| Not Steven @RCADIA | 26 |
| Derek | 13 |
| .tv/notsteven__ | 12 |
| not real (fake) | 11 |
Recent Teams
| League | Team | Competitions | Division | Format | Rostered From | Rostered To |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ETF2L | England B-Team | 6v6 Nations Cup #11 to 6v6 Nations Cup #11: Playoffs | Sixes | |||
| ETF2L | PBS 6s | 6v6 No Restrictions Cup #1 | Mid | Sixes | ||
| ETF2L | TUGGAWAR | Ultiduo Cup #7 | Group Stage | Ultiduo | ||
| ETF2L | middies of 256 Sponsored by Dummy | Highlander Season 26 to Highlander Season 32 (Summer 2024) | Highlander | |||
| ETF2L | Clanking Hazard | Highlander Experimental Cup #9 to Highlander AFA 2025: Top Tiers | Division 4 | Highlander | ||
| ETF2L | Alles Door Oefening Den Haag | Season 37 to 6v6 Season 51 (Winter 2026): Division 4 3rd Place | Sixes | |||
| ETF2L | Unknown Quantities | 6v6 Season 48 (Autumn 2024) | Division 2A | Sixes | ||
| ETF2L | ain't no way | 6v6 Season 47 (Spring 2024) | Mid | Sixes | ||
| ETF2L | ado | Highlander Season 25: Low & Open to Highlander Autumn 2023 | Division 3 | Highlander | ||
| ETF2L | BEANSPORTS BLACK | 6v6 Summer 2023: Low & Open to 6v6 Summer 2023: Low Playoffs | Sixes |
Recent Logs
| Title | Map | Classes | W-L-T | Format | Duration | K | D | A | D/M | DT/M | HG/M | HR/M | Acc | Date |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| serveme.tf #1556929 BLU vs RED | cp_process_f12 |
|
3-1-1 | sixes | 28:50 | 17 | 24 | 9 | 231 | 237 | 41% | |||
| serveme.tf #1556929 BLU vs RED | cp_sunshine |
|
3-3-1 | sixes | 28:17 | 16 | 22 | 3 | 208 | 238 | 42% | |||
| serveme.tf #1556600 BLU vs Manny | cp_granary_pro_rc17a3 |
|
0-5-0 | sixes | 20:00 | 18 | 13 | 8 | 237 | 218 | 55% | |||
| serveme.tf #1556600 BLU vs Manny | cp_process_f12 |
|
0-5-0 | sixes | 9:49 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 227 | 251 | 52% | |||
| serveme.tf #1556446 BLU vs RED | cp_metalworks_f7 |
|
5-0-0 | sixes | 11:49 | 0 | 4 | 11 | 3 | 114 | 1123 | 55% | ||
| serveme.tf #1556446 BLU vs RED | koth_bagel_rc13 |
|
3-1-0 | sixes | 23:59 | 0 | 13 | 17 | 7 | 156 | 1041 | 56% | ||
| serveme.tf #1556447 BLU vs RED | cp_subbase_b3a |
|
2-1-1 | sixes | 29:09 | 2 | 10 | 9 | 9 | 112 | 1053 | 61% | ||
| serveme.tf #1556447 BLU vs RED | cp_sunshine |
|
3-1-0 | sixes | 28:51 | 0 | 5 | 14 | 15 | 109 | 1162 | 59% | ||
| serveme.tf #1545308 BLU vs 4RED | cp_snakewater_final1 |
|
5-3-0 | sixes | 19:01 | 27 | 7 | 6 | 578 | 316 | 25% | |||
| serveme.tf #1545308 BLU vs RED | cp_process_final |
|
1-5-0 | sixes | 20:21 | 14 | 13 | 3 | 525 | 461 | 30% | |||
| serveme.tf #1545308 BLU vs RED | cp_reckoner |
|
3-2-0 | sixes | 28:34 | 31 | 18 | 12 | 638 | 363 | 33% | |||
| serveme.tf #1545159 BLU vs RED | cp_process_final |
|
3-2-1 | sixes | 28:35 | 33 | 17 | 12 | 598 | 381 | 33% | |||
| serveme.tf #1545159 ORACL vs RED | cp_reckoner |
|
4-3-1 | sixes | 27:59 | 28 | 20 | 16 | 535 | 331 | 49% | |||
| serveme.tf #1545161 BLU vs RED | cp_snakewater_final1 |
|
1-4-1 | sixes | 28:34 | 16 | 20 | 13 | 299 | 298 | 175 | 212 | 40% | |
| serveme.tf #1545161 BLU vs RED | cp_process_f12 |
|
0-5-0 | sixes | 19:12 | 1 | 8 | 3 | 314 | 279 | 31% | |||
| 8b9b155a TF2-QuickServer |: BLU vs RED | cp_process_f12 |
|
5-0-0 | sixes | 12:12 | 10 | 9 | 3 | 190 | 240 | 35% | |||
| serveme.tf #1541633 BLU vs RED | cp_process_f12 |
|
3-4-1 | sixes | 28:00 | 16 | 18 | 3 | 266 | 208 | 38% | |||
| serveme.tf #1541633 BLU vs RED | koth_bagel_rc12 |
|
0-3-0 | sixes | 17:07 | 10 | 15 | 1 | 331 | 334 | 44% | |||
| serveme.tf #1541323 SLAYER vs JIGAS | cp_snakewater_final1 |
|
0-1-0 | sixes | 3:09 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 16 | 203 | 1105 | 75% | ||
| serveme.tf #1541323 SLAYER vs JIGAS | cp_snakewater_final1 |
|
2-2-1 | sixes | 28:51 | 0 | 8 | 16 | 24 | 92 | 1151 | 52% | ||
| serveme.tf #1541323 SLAYER vs JIGAS | koth_bagel_rc12 |
|
3-1-0 | sixes | 23:28 | 1 | 8 | 19 | 10 | 162 | 1026 | 46% | ||
| serveme.tf #1541323 SLAYER vs JIGAS | cp_sunshine |
|
0-1-0 | sixes | 4:58 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 45 | 101 | 1094 | 50% | ||
| serveme.tf #1541306 SLAYER vs JIGAS | cp_sunshine |
|
2-2-2 | sixes | 28:33 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 7 | 94 | 1217 | 56% | ||
| serveme.tf #1541121 JIGGAS vs RED | cp_process_f12 |
|
1-5-0 | sixes | 23:17 | 0 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 109 | 1181 | 61% | ||
| serveme.tf #1541144 BLU vs RED | koth_bagel_rc12 |
|
3-0-0 | sixes | 18:22 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 24 | 116 | 1102 | 41% |