EASY
| W-L-T | Winrate | Round W-L-T | Round Winrate |
| 2466-1962-271 | 55.36% | 8907-7606-455 | 53.83% |
Overview
Classes
| Class | W-L-T | Winrate | DA/M | Acc | DA/S | Time Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Scout | 91-71-13 | 55.71% | 278 | 65% | 66 | 64:43:31 |
| Soldier | 633-515-100 | 54.73% | 328 | 41% | 89 | 458:24:18 |
| Pyro | 49-38-3 | 56.11% | 261 | 19% | 22 | 35:15:32 |
| Demo | 587-468-40 | 55.43% | 445 | 31% | 60 | 349:53:34 |
| Engineer | 82-39-3 | 67.34% | 209 | 42% | 45 | 41:57:16 |
| Heavy | 242-207-13 | 53.79% | 299 | 23% | 79 | 148:08:18 |
| Medic | 27-28-0 | 49.09% | 31 | 36% | 11 | 18:24:10 |
| Sniper | 46-44-2 | 51.09% | 356 | 34% | 164 | 39:31:35 |
| Spy | 36-24-1 | 59.84% | 351 | 29% | 301 | 21:54:23 |
Formats
| Format | W-L-T | Winrate | Time Played |
|---|---|---|---|
| Ultiduo | 9-18-0 | 33.33% | 6:55:15 |
| Fours | 27-10-5 | 70.24% | 10:51:47 |
| Sixes | 468-383-110 | 54.42% | 388:11:43 |
| Prolander | 20-13-4 | 59.46% | 13:58:54 |
| Highlander | 1286-1016-58 | 55.72% | 746:28:22 |
| Other | 22-23-5 | 49.00% | 19:20:53 |
Aliases
| Name | Count |
|---|---|
| EASY | 1261 |
| bestest EASY | 336 |
| E4SY | 307 |
| Mr. Waddle | 302 |
| The Law | 269 |
| Top-G EASY | 176 |
| cuz | 172 |
| EASY le tank | 167 |
| Sick Cunt | 149 |
| STAY HARD | 137 |
Recent Teams
| League | Team | Competitions | Division | Format | Rostered From | Rostered To |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ETF2L | demonknights Cup | Highlander Experimental Cup #10 | High | Highlander | ||
| ETF2L | Dwoaze oebels | 6v6 Season 49 (Winter 2025) | Division 3 | Sixes | ||
| ETF2L | Yak Fears Div1 Pyro Mercs | Highlander Season 33 (Spring 2025): Group Stage #1 to Highlander Season 35 (Spring 2026): High | High | Highlander | ||
| ETF2L | "restricted hardware" | 6v6 Winter Showdown 2023 to 6v6 Winter Showdown 2023: Mid Playoffs | Sixes | |||
| ETF2L | Top G's | Highlander Season 25 to Highlander Season 27: Top Tiers | Division 1 | Highlander | ||
| ETF2L | Belgium | Highlander Nations Cup #7 to Highlander Nations Cup #9: Playoffs | Sixes | |||
| ETF2L | Belgium | 6v6 Nations Cup #8 to 6v6 Nations Cup #10 | Group C | Sixes | ||
| ETF2L | 2 Blacked Up | Highlander Season 34 (Summer 2025) to Highlander Season 34: High Playoffs | Highlander | |||
| ETF2L | Temu Sweatshop | Highlander Season 32 (Summer 2024) | Division 2 | Highlander | ||
| ETF2L | Rat Gang: Bricked Up | Highlander Season 32 (Summer 2024) | Division 1 | Highlander |
Recent Logs
| Title | Map | Classes | W-L-T | Format | Duration | K | D | A | D/M | DT/M | HG/M | HR/M | Acc | Date |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| serveme.tf #1544615 dBLU vs REDY | koth_proot_b5b |
|
0-2-0 | highlander | 10:37 | 5 | 15 | 1 | 242 | 424 | 25% | |||
| serveme.tf #1544615 dBLU vs RED | koth_proot_b5b |
|
0-2-0 | highlander | 12:12 | 9 | 10 | 5 | 435 | 443 | 31% | |||
| serveme.tf #1544617 BLU vs RED | koth_proot_b5b |
|
2-2-0 | highlander | 25:35 | 30 | 16 | 11 | 473 | 372 | 31% | |||
| serveme.tf #1544617 BLU vs RED | koth_proot_b5b |
|
3-1-0 | highlander | 22:50 | 13 | 19 | 6 | 418 | 303 | 29% | |||
| serveme.tf #1544515 BLU vs RED | koth_proot_b5b |
|
3-0-0 | highlander | 19:46 | 14 | 14 | 5 | 399 | 390 | 30% | |||
| serveme.tf #1544515 BLU vs RED | koth_warmtic_f10 |
|
3-0-0 | highlander | 19:24 | 22 | 11 | 10 | 463 | 277 | 29% | |||
| serveme.tf #1544254 BLU vs RED | cp_granary_pro_rc16f |
|
5-0-0 | sixes | 17:18 | 13 | 8 | 3 | 352 | 198 | 26% | |||
| serveme.tf #1544254 BLU vs RED | cp_process_f12 |
|
5-0-0 | sixes | 11:27 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 302 | 194 | 46% | |||
| serveme.tf #1544024 RED vs BLU | pl_upward_f12 |
|
1-0-0 | highlander | 17:38 | 16 | 12 | 4 | 360 | 302 | 31% | |||
| serveme.tf #1544024 BLU vs RED | pl_upward_f12 |
|
1-0-0 | highlander | 22:18 | 23 | 13 | 9 | 386 | 275 | 30% | |||
| SchnitzelBrigade: RED vs BLU | pl_upward_f12 |
|
1-0-0 | highlander | 26:23 | 19 | 9 | 12 | 375 | 232 | 26% | |||
| SchnitzelBrigade: BLU vs RED | pl_upward_f12 |
|
1-0-0 | highlander | 26:09 | 20 | 19 | 13 | 471 | 365 | 30% | |||
| serveme.tf #1543708 BLU vs RED | koth_proot_b5b |
|
0-3-0 | highlander | 19:52 | 15 | 16 | 9 | 490 | 460 | 30% | |||
| serveme.tf #1543708 RED vs BLU | pl_upward_f12 |
|
0-1-0 | highlander | 20:14 | 10 | 16 | 11 | 420 | 309 | 31% | |||
| serveme.tf #1543708 RED vs BLU | pl_upward_f12 |
|
0-1-0 | highlander | 18:58 | 17 | 13 | 1 | 326 | 376 | 21% | |||
| serveme.tf #1543708 BLU vs RED | pl_upward_f12 |
|
0-1-0 | highlander | 17:48 | 16 | 12 | 4 | 352 | 366 | 28% | |||
| serveme.tf #1542861 BLU vs RED | cp_steel_f12 |
|
0-1-0 | highlander | 11:23 | 8 | 10 | 2 | 375 | 295 | 35% | |||
| serveme.tf #1542861 BLU vs RED | pl_upward_f12 |
|
1-0-0 | highlander | 21:42 | 22 | 8 | 9 | 535 | 238 | 32% | |||
| serveme.tf #1542821 RED vs BLU | cp_steel_f12 |
|
0-1-0 | highlander | 8:00 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 430 | 425 | 30% | |||
| serveme.tf #1542821 BLU vs RED | cp_steel_f12 |
|
0-1-0 | highlander | 12:49 | 14 | 10 | 1 | 427 | 389 | 27% | |||
| serveme.tf #1542658 RED vs BLU | cp_steel_f12 |
|
0-1-0 | highlander | 11:50 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 346 | 298 | 27% | |||
| serveme.tf #1542658 BLU vs RED | cp_steel_f12 |
|
0-1-0 | highlander | 17:39 | 8 | 10 | 7 | 400 | 294 | 29% | |||
| serveme.tf #1542526 BLU vs RED | pl_upward_f12 |
|
0-1-0 | highlander | 20:12 | 19 | 17 | 6 | 384 | 394 | 32% | |||
| serveme.tf #1542526 RED vs BLU | cp_steel_f12 |
|
0-1-0 | highlander | 13:26 | 10 | 11 | 1 | 339 | 341 | 32% | |||
| serveme.tf #1542526 BLU vs RED | cp_steel_f12 |
|
0-1-0 | highlander | 13:27 | 9 | 10 | 5 | 428 | 309 | 39% |