kuno is low
| W-L-T | Winrate | Round W-L-T | Round Winrate |
| 1020-1233-76 | 45.43% | 3434-3960-78 | 46.48% |
Overview
Classes
| Class | W-L-T | Winrate | DA/M | Acc | DA/S | Time Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Scout | 54-73-8 | 42.96% | 241 | 58% | 28 | 52:28:55 |
| Soldier | 3-0-0 | 100.00% | 220 | 44:44 | ||
| Pyro | 1-6-0 | 14.29% | 213 | 50% | 1071 | 3:21:02 |
| Demo | 334 | 25% | 18 | 1:58 | ||
| Engineer | 7-4-0 | 63.64% | 190 | 41% | 56 | 4:06:43 |
| Heavy | 12-11-0 | 52.17% | 273 | 23% | 17 | 10:02:05 |
| Medic | 0:00 | |||||
| Sniper | 651-794-34 | 45.17% | 350 | 36% | 91 | 464:17:35 |
| Spy | 21-27-1 | 43.88% | 315 | 29% | 57 | 16:11:01 |
Formats
| Format | W-L-T | Winrate | Time Played |
|---|---|---|---|
| Sixes | 49-57-8 | 46.49% | 46:39:59 |
| Prolander | 0-0-1 | 50.00% | 14:00 |
| Highlander | 696-861-33 | 44.81% | 498:35:11 |
| Other | 12-8-2 | 59.09% | 9:36:06 |
Aliases
| Name | Count |
|---|---|
| kuno | 775 |
| Kunonai | 121 |
| onuk | 103 |
| kuno is low | 74 |
| go outside | 51 |
| Kuno | 49 |
| seralf | 47 |
| henry | 44 |
| hello friend | 35 |
| junior site director | 35 |
Recent Teams
| League | Team | Competitions | Division | Format | Rostered From | Rostered To |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ETF2L | Critical Hit | Highlander Season 32 (Summer 2024) | Division 2 | Highlander | ||
| ETF2L | ANGLO 2026 | Highlander Season 11 powered by Tt eSPORTS to Highlander Season 35 (Spring 2026): Low Playoffs | Highlander | |||
| ETF2L | DEATH AND DESTRUCTION (DMX AND DOG) | 6v6 Summer 2023 to 6v6 Autumn 2023 | Low | Sixes | ||
| ETF2L | Dimms (and yak) & The Brits | 6v6 Winter Showdown 2023 | Mid | Sixes | ||
| ETF2L | You've Been Framed | 6v6 Season 42 to 6v6 Season 42 Preseason Cup: Low Playoffs | Sixes | |||
| ETF2L | 00Monkey | 6v6 Season 40 Preseason Cup to 6v6 Season 40 Preseason Cup: Low Playoffs | Sixes | |||
| ETF2L | Team | Season 38 | Low | Sixes | ||
| ETF2L | THACI/VUCIC | Highlander Season 22 to Highlander Season 23: Division 4 Playoffs | Highlander | |||
| ETF2L | T H I C C O S | Highlander Season 17 to Highlander Season 19: Top Tiers | Division 2B | Highlander | ||
| ETF2L | FullPasta | Season 29: Main Tiers | Low | Sixes |
Recent Logs
| Title | Map | Classes | W-L-T | Format | Duration | K | D | A | D/M | DT/M | HG/M | HR/M | Acc | Date |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| serveme.tf #1544876 GG9 vs anglo | koth_product_final |
|
2-0-0 | highlander | 11:32 | 16 | 9 | 1 | 482 | 331 | 41% | |||
| serveme.tf #1544876 GG9 vs anglo | koth_product_final |
|
1-1-0 | highlander | 12:48 | 8 | 11 | 1 | 261 | 341 | 41% | |||
| serveme.tf #1544876 GG9 vs RED | koth_ashville_final1 |
|
1-3-0 | highlander | 24:59 | 22 | 24 | 2 | 346 | 341 | 47% | |||
| serveme.tf #1544876 RED vs GG9 | pl_vigil_rc10 |
|
1-0-0 | highlander | 13:56 | 12 | 7 | 2 | 362 | 248 | 51% | |||
| serveme.tf #1544876 GG9 vs RED | pl_vigil_rc10 |
|
1-0-0 | highlander | 16:01 | 14 | 7 | 2 | 295 | 209 | 43% | |||
| serveme.tf #1544876 BLU vs RED | koth_ashville_final1 |
|
3-1-0 | highlander | 23:03 | 18 | 17 | 6 | 339 | 289 | 29% | |||
| serveme.tf #1544876 BLU vs RED | pl_vigil_rc10 |
|
1-0-0 | highlander | 10:42 | 15 | 2 | 1 | 460 | 189 | 49% | |||
| serveme.tf #1544734 BLU vs RED | koth_product_final |
|
1-3-0 | highlander | 23:28 | 26 | 15 | 5 | 348 | 240 | 30% | |||
| serveme.tf #1544734 RED vs BLU | pl_vigil_rc10 |
|
0-1-0 | highlander | 18:24 | 19 | 12 | 3 | 330 | 301 | 35% | |||
| serveme.tf #1544734 BLU vs RED | pl_vigil_rc10 |
|
0-1-0 | highlander | 14:43 | 14 | 9 | 2 | 311 | 275 | 49% | |||
| serveme.tf #1544734 BLU vs RED | koth_proot_b5b |
|
2-0-0 | highlander | 8:45 | 12 | 6 | 0 | 468 | 332 | 27% | |||
| serveme.tf #1544734 BLU vs RED | koth_proot_b5b |
|
2-0-0 | highlander | 8:52 | 13 | 6 | 1 | 536 | 379 | 41% | |||
| serveme.tf #1544734 BLU vs RED | koth_ashville_final1 |
|
3-0-0 | highlander | 14:32 | 21 | 10 | 3 | 526 | 306 | 52% | |||
| serveme.tf #1544396 BLU vs RED | koth_warmtic_f10 |
|
1-3-0 | highlander | 25:36 | 32 | 21 | 2 | 379 | 273 | 41% | |||
| serveme.tf #1544396 BLU vs RED | koth_proot_b5b |
|
1-3-0 | highlander | 24:12 | 32 | 17 | 4 | 480 | 299 | 30% | |||
| serveme.tf #1544396 BLU vs RED | koth_warmtic_f10 |
|
2-1-0 | highlander | 20:45 | 24 | 15 | 1 | 302 | 274 | 39% | |||
| serveme.tf #1544396 BLU vs RED | koth_proot_b5b |
|
2-0-0 | highlander | 11:42 | 16 | 7 | 2 | 403 | 308 | 40% | |||
| de9f3d79 TF2-QuickServer |: BLU vs RED | koth_proot_b5b |
|
0-3-0 | highlander | 19:07 | 23 | 13 | 4 | 413 | 234 | 44% | |||
| serveme.tf #1543879 BLU vs RED | koth_warmtic_f10 |
|
0-3-0 | highlander | 15:31 | 22 | 18 | 1 | 393 | 383 | 53% | |||
| serveme.tf #1543879 BLU vs RED | koth_proot_b5b |
|
1-3-0 | highlander | 24:10 | 37 | 16 | 2 | 472 | 227 | 40% | |||
| serveme.tf #1543259 BLU vs RED | koth_warmtic_f10 |
|
2-2-0 | highlander | 23:52 | 30 | 15 | 6 | 432 | 158 | 43% | |||
| serveme.tf #1543259 BLU vs RED | koth_proot_b5b |
|
1-3-0 | highlander | 22:24 | 36 | 15 | 5 | 590 | 216 | 51% | |||
| serveme.tf #1543233 BLU vs RED | koth_warmtic_f10 |
|
1-3-0 | highlander | 24:36 | 39 | 16 | 2 | 536 | 226 | 44% | |||
| serveme.tf #1543233 BLU vs RED | koth_proot_b5b |
|
0-3-0 | highlander | 20:57 | 24 | 14 | 6 | 484 | 192 | 52% | |||
| serveme.tf #1542813 BLU vs RED | pl_upward_f12 |
|
0-1-0 | highlander | 17:29 | 16 | 14 | 2 | 344 | 215 | 51% |