Michaelpc1
| W-L-T | Winrate | Round W-L-T | Round Winrate |
| 3029-3209-441 | 48.65% | 11837-12121-1118 | 49.43% |
Overview
Classes
| Class | W-L-T | Winrate | DA/M | Acc | DA/S | Time Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Scout | 1205-1244-239 | 49.27% | 268 | 66% | 17 | 968:32:25 |
| Soldier | 89-57-10 | 60.26% | 529 | 53% | 46 | 49:58:24 |
| Pyro | 22-8-1 | 72.58% | 222 | 28% | 13 | 13:37:29 |
| Demo | 344-229-37 | 59.43% | 395 | 26% | 18 | 200:22:07 |
| Engineer | 19-17-1 | 52.70% | 182 | 36% | 23 | 47:20:33 |
| Heavy | 14-21-3 | 40.79% | 412 | 33% | 43 | 31:43:06 |
| Medic | 61-68-2 | 47.33% | 62 | 43% | 10 | 46:49:40 |
| Sniper | 903-1076-56 | 45.75% | 365 | 40% | 55 | 609:53:56 |
| Spy | 21-10-2 | 66.67% | 304 | 43% | 37 | 11:21:58 |
Formats
| Format | W-L-T | Winrate | Time Played |
|---|---|---|---|
| Ultiduo | 64-53-1 | 54.66% | 33:12:34 |
| Fours | 55-30-10 | 63.16% | 24:36:26 |
| Sixes | 1347-1349-277 | 49.97% | 1162:46:49 |
| Prolander | 39-68-1 | 36.57% | 29:44:42 |
| Highlander | 1157-1269-66 | 47.75% | 723:12:32 |
| Other | 18-9-2 | 65.52% | 11:23:02 |
Aliases
| Name | Count |
|---|---|
| Michaelpc1 | 2305 |
| ye' olde ass doggo | 949 |
| "doggo" | 582 |
| Michaelpc1 zZá¶» | 422 |
| "doggo?" | 341 |
| H4B "Michaelpc1" | 336 |
| "Michaelpc1" ??? | 229 |
| TV.44 Michaelpc1 | 228 |
| H4B "Michaelpc1" ??? | 113 |
| "Michaelpc1" | 105 |
Recent Teams
| League | Team | Competitions | Division | Format | Rostered From | Rostered To |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| RGL | ROME | 6s Season 19 to 6s Miniseason Spring 2026 | Main - RED | Sixes | ||
| ETF2L | Henry Hoovers | Highlander Season 34 (Summer 2025) to Highlander Season 34: Low Playoffs | Highlander | |||
| RGL | Demon Mode | HL Exp #6 | Advanced-1 | Highlander | ||
| RGL | MG-CS | Sixes S15 to 6s Season 16 | Advanced | Sixes | ||
| RGL | Tripping Hazard | Sixes S14 | Advanced | Sixes | ||
| RGL | lenords | Sixes Exp #3 | Group B | Sixes | ||
| ETF2L | Hungary4Blood GIGA VOLUME | Highlander Season 27 Preseason Cup to Highlander Autumn 2023 Preseason Cup | Division 1 | Highlander | ||
| ETF2L | peenine "milfslayer" six-eight | 6v6 Season 47 (Spring 2024) to 6v6 Season 50 (Autumn 2025) | Low | Sixes | ||
| RGL | Scringus takes Narcan | 6s Season 19 | Main | Sixes | ||
| RGL | MG-CS | 6s Season 18 | Advanced | Sixes |
Recent Logs
| Title | Map | Classes | W-L-T | Format | Duration | K | D | A | D/M | DT/M | HG/M | HR/M | Acc | Date |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| serveme.tf #1544843 BLU vs RED | koth_warmtic_f10 |
|
0-3-0 | highlander | 17:28 | 10 | 15 | 14 | 253 | 225 | 59% | |||
| serveme.tf #1544843 BLU vs RED | koth_warmtic_f10 |
|
1-3-0 | highlander | 26:08 | 21 | 21 | 14 | 253 | 245 | 55% | |||
| serveme.tf #1544157 CP vs STEEL | cp_steel_f12 |
|
1-0-0 | highlander | 15:24 | 15 | 4 | 4 | 196 | 104 | 53% | |||
| serveme.tf #1544157 BLU vs RED | koth_product_final |
|
3-2-0 | highlander | 32:08 | 45 | 24 | 32 | 409 | 321 | 53% | |||
| serveme.tf #1544157 BLU vs dong | pl_upward_f12 |
|
1-0-0 | highlander | 12:31 | 17 | 5 | 5 | 656 | 332 | 30% | |||
| serveme.tf #1544157 BLU vs RED | koth_ashville_final1 |
|
3-1-0 | highlander | 21:56 | 21 | 11 | 8 | 547 | 320 | 28% | |||
| serveme.tf #1543035 bigmac vs RED | cp_steel_f12 |
|
1-0-0 | highlander | 13:54 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 22 | 64 | 1107 | 58% | ||
| serveme.tf #1542247 BLU vs RED | pl_vigil_rc10 |
|
0-1-0 | highlander | 17:27 | 5 | 12 | 5 | 325 | 401 | 25% | |||
| serveme.tf #1542247 BLU vs Evil | koth_product_final |
|
3-0-0 | highlander | 21:00 | 22 | 16 | 6 | 436 | 374 | 26% | |||
| Rapid TF2: BLU vs RED | pass_arena2_b15 |
|
2-0-0 | other | 13:15 | 24 | 23 | 8 | 496 | 256 | 61% | |||
| Rapid TF2: BLU vs RED | pass_arena2_b15 |
|
1-2-0 | other | 19:57 | 43 | 44 | 5 | 553 | 364 | 64% | |||
| na.serveme.tf #615401: BLU vs RED | cp_snakewater_final1 |
|
2-3-1 | sixes | 29:09 | 4 | 7 | 9 | 25 | 123 | 1103 | 53% | ||
| na.serveme.tf #615401: BLU vs RED | cp_sunshine |
|
2-3-1 | sixes | 29:08 | 1 | 11 | 9 | 14 | 141 | 1017 | 45% | ||
| na.serveme.tf #615411 BLU vs GGG | koth_bagel_rc12 |
|
3-0-0 | sixes | 13:05 | 11 | 2 | 5 | 318 | 225 | 19% | |||
| na.serveme.tf #615411 GGG vs RED | cp_process_f12 |
|
1-1-0 | sixes | 9:29 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 17 | 139 | 1037 | 42% | ||
| na.serveme.tf #615389 GGG vs RED | cp_process_f12 |
|
3-0-1 | sixes | 14:30 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 27 | 73 | 1125 | 54% | ||
| serveme.tf #1536684 | cp_gullywash_final1 |
|
5-1-0 | sixes | 19:57 | 23 | 15 | 17 | 305 | 269 | 94 | 213 | 50% | |
| serveme.tf #1536684 | cp_process_final |
|
5-4-0 | sixes | 24:21 | 30 | 13 | 16 | 366 | 234 | 25% | |||
| na.serveme.tf #614529 | cp_process_f12 |
|
2-3-0 | sixes | 39:32 | 29 | 9 | 12 | 212 | 146 | 54% | |||
| na.serveme.tf #614529 | cp_gullywash_f9 |
|
2-4-0 | sixes | 36:11 | 21 | 17 | 5 | 203 | 168 | 51% | |||
| na.serveme.tf #614517 | koth_bagel_rc12 |
|
2-1-0 | sixes | 19:11 | 21 | 12 | 12 | 339 | 246 | 58% | |||
| na.serveme.tf #614517 | cp_gullywash_f9 |
|
4-0-0 | sixes | 28:59 | 22 | 14 | 9 | 207 | 179 | 53% | |||
| na.serveme.tf #614452 | koth_bagel_rc12 |
|
1-3-0 | sixes | 27:21 | 42 | 10 | 12 | 395 | 239 | 51% | |||
| na.serveme.tf #614452 | cp_process_f12 |
|
0-1-1 | sixes | 29:44 | 28 | 11 | 12 | 306 | 202 | 58% | |||
| na.serveme.tf #614452 | cp_gullywash_f9 |
|
0-3-1 | sixes | 29:13 | 26 | 9 | 12 | 285 | 216 | 55% |