Me & Jerma
| W-L-T | Winrate | Round W-L-T | Round Winrate |
| 3810-2843-536 | 56.73% | 17700-14719-1498 | 54.39% |
Overview
Classes
| Class | W-L-T | Winrate | DA/M | Acc | DA/S | Time Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Scout | 1972-1427-316 | 57.34% | 284 | 65% | 31 | 1387:33:29 |
| Soldier | 713-467-62 | 59.90% | 366 | 44% | 35 | 446:59:44 |
| Pyro | 5-5-0 | 50.00% | 229 | 33% | 44 | 12:13:39 |
| Demo | 119-98-24 | 54.36% | 323 | 23% | 25 | 97:33:05 |
| Engineer | 75-40-0 | 65.22% | 203 | 38% | 26 | 131:23:00 |
| Heavy | 113-66-0 | 63.13% | 391 | 44% | 274 | 84:16:43 |
| Medic | 42-35-6 | 54.22% | 60 | 34% | 22 | 33:55:32 |
| Sniper | 83-45-0 | 64.84% | 343 | 35% | 34 | 98:39:30 |
| Spy | 20-24-1 | 45.56% | 304 | 43% | 28 | 21:01:59 |
Formats
| Format | W-L-T | Winrate | Time Played |
|---|---|---|---|
| Ultiduo | 30-43-6 | 41.77% | 24:33:49 |
| Fours | 9-2-1 | 79.17% | 3:29:14 |
| Sixes | 2008-1526-417 | 56.10% | 1660:13:34 |
| Prolander | 21-18-3 | 53.57% | 18:36:14 |
| Highlander | 1142-759-15 | 59.99% | 629:13:27 |
| Other | 10-12-1 | 45.65% | 5:13:12 |
Aliases
| Name | Count |
|---|---|
| varnu | 1781 |
| karl | 525 |
| 7 pibby | 153 |
| bug | 117 |
| dashing young exec | 96 |
| GOATED2 | 94 |
| i live; i ball | 82 |
| GILDED! varnu | 76 |
| karlx7 | 72 |
| VNC varnu | 70 |
Recent Teams
| League | Team | Competitions | Division | Format | Rostered From | Rostered To |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ETF2L | TWICE | Highlander Season 35 (Spring 2026): Premiership | Premiership | Highlander | ||
| ETF2L | JOEY GUNZ | 6v6 Season 51 (Winter 2026): Premiership | Premiership | Sixes | ||
| ETF2L | C̶I̴L̴L̵A̴ ̸B̵L̷A̵C̶K̷ ̷W̷A̴R̶R̶I̷O̸R̶S̶ | Highlander Season 32 (Summer 2024): Premiership to Highlander Season 34: Premiership 3rd Place Match | Highlander | |||
| ETF2L | Gacky Googmans GABAGOOL | Highlander Experimental Cup #9 to Highlander Winter 2024 Preseason Cup | Premiership | Highlander | ||
| ETF2L | Estonia | Nations Cup #7 - Group Stage to 6v6 Nations Cup #8 | Group C | Sixes | ||
| ETF2L | Estonia | Highlander Nations Cup #5 to Highlander Nations Cup #6 | Group C | Highlander | ||
| ETF2L | Aragosta | 6v6 Season 50 (Autumn 2025) | Premiership | Sixes | ||
| ETF2L | D M | 6v6 AFS 2025 (Summer 2025): Top Tiers | Premiership | Sixes | ||
| ETF2L | Venomcrest | 6v6 Season 42 Top Tiers to 6v6 Season 49 (Winter 2025) Top tiers | Premiership | Sixes | ||
| ETF2L | Pepis Pizza Party | 6v6 Season 48 (Autumn 2024): Top Tiers | Premiership | Sixes |
Recent Logs
| Title | Map | Classes | W-L-T | Format | Duration | K | D | A | D/M | DT/M | HG/M | HR/M | Acc | Date |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| serveme.tf #1544718 BLU vs RED | cp_subbase_b3a |
|
4-0-1 | sixes | 28:51 | 30 | 16 | 14 | 322 | 181 | 74% | |||
| serveme.tf #1544718 six vs SEVEN | cp_process_f12 |
|
5-0-0 | sixes | 11:23 | 15 | 4 | 10 | 371 | 228 | 72% | |||
| serveme.tf #1544609 BLU vs RED | cp_granary_pro_rc17a3 |
|
5-0-0 | sixes | 19:26 | 26 | 6 | 13 | 372 | 223 | 74% | |||
| serveme.tf #1544609 BLU vs RED | cp_sunshine |
|
5-1-0 | sixes | 27:05 | 21 | 9 | 23 | 288 | 188 | 72% | |||
| serveme.tf #1544609 BLU vs RED | cp_gullywash_f9 |
|
5-0-0 | sixes | 20:37 | 16 | 7 | 9 | 255 | 241 | 63% | |||
| serveme.tf #1544609 BLU vs RED | cp_process_f12 |
|
3-3-0 | sixes | 28:24 | 36 | 16 | 16 | 342 | 281 | 68% | |||
| serveme.tf #1544486 BLU vs RED | koth_warmtic_f10 |
|
3-1-0 | highlander | 20:33 | 29 | 13 | 12 | 472 | 247 | 66% | |||
| serveme.tf #1544486 7gays vs TWICE | koth_proot_b5b |
|
3-1-0 | highlander | 23:04 | 24 | 20 | 25 | 395 | 269 | 71% | |||
| serveme.tf #1544494 BLU vs RED | koth_warmtic_f10 |
|
3-1-0 | highlander | 22:06 | 22 | 16 | 12 | 418 | 232 | 72% | |||
| serveme.tf #1544494 BLU vs RED | koth_proot_b5b |
|
3-1-0 | highlander | 21:03 | 26 | 19 | 16 | 430 | 347 | 69% | |||
| serveme.tf #1544388 TWICE vs 3am | pl_upward_f12 |
|
0-1-0 | highlander | 15:07 | 11 | 9 | 4 | 240 | 211 | 49% | |||
| serveme.tf #1544388 3am vs TWICE | pl_upward_f12 |
|
0-1-0 | highlander | 12:29 | 5 | 7 | 5 | 248 | 225 | 47% | |||
| serveme.tf #1544383 BLU vs RED | pl_upward_f12 |
|
1-0-0 | highlander | 17:22 | 10 | 14 | 6 | 253 | 217 | 66% | |||
| serveme.tf #1544383 RED vs BLU | pl_upward_f12 |
|
1-0-0 | highlander | 13:47 | 11 | 7 | 2 | 234 | 184 | 61% | |||
| serveme.tf #1544383 BLU vs RED | pl_upward_f12 |
|
1-0-0 | highlander | 14:12 | 13 | 9 | 4 | 264 | 204 | 64% | |||
| serveme.tf #1544129 dBLU vs RED | koth_proot_b5b |
|
1-0-0 | highlander | 5:07 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 751 | 274 | 73% | |||
| serveme.tf #1544129 BLU vs RED | koth_proot_b5b |
|
2-0-0 | highlander | 11:02 | 11 | 7 | 12 | 531 | 258 | 73% | |||
| serveme.tf #1544129 BLU vs RED | koth_warmtic_f10 |
|
3-1-0 | highlander | 21:09 | 16 | 12 | 17 | 418 | 230 | 65% | |||
| serveme.tf #1544129 RED vs BLU | pl_upward_f12 |
|
1-0-0 | highlander | 23:36 | 29 | 18 | 11 | 338 | 243 | 67% | |||
| serveme.tf #1544129 BLU vs RED | pl_upward_f12 |
|
1-0-0 | highlander | 20:32 | 16 | 19 | 9 | 282 | 280 | 65% | |||
| serveme.tf #1544013 BLU vs RED | koth_warmtic_f10 |
|
2-0-0 | highlander | 9:54 | 12 | 5 | 6 | 366 | 229 | 61% | |||
| serveme.tf #1544013 RED vs BLU | pl_upward_f12 |
|
0-1-0 | highlander | 20:42 | 9 | 19 | 8 | 242 | 236 | 63% | |||
| serveme.tf #1544013 BLU vs RED | pl_upward_f12 |
|
0-1-0 | highlander | 13:01 | 9 | 10 | 4 | 251 | 230 | 59% | |||
| serveme.tf #1543979 BLU vs RED | koth_proot_b5b |
|
1-2-0 | highlander | 17:34 | 17 | 12 | 4 | 404 | 267 | 72% | |||
| serveme.tf #1543979 RED vs BLU | cp_steel_f12 |
|
1-0-0 | highlander | 15:54 | 10 | 12 | 9 | 250 | 209 | 62% |