chimney
| W-L-T | Winrate | Round W-L-T | Round Winrate |
| 1881-1324-143 | 58.32% | 5655-4523-226 | 55.44% |
Overview
Classes
| Class | W-L-T | Winrate | DA/M | Acc | DA/S | Time Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Scout | 102-72-12 | 58.06% | 205 | 46% | 13 | 62:24:51 |
| Soldier | 105-98-11 | 51.64% | 274 | 40% | 27 | 77:25:53 |
| Pyro | 7-4-0 | 63.64% | 210 | 16% | 2 | 4:55:14 |
| Demo | 57-38-3 | 59.69% | 437 | 31% | 21 | 31:36:58 |
| Engineer | 1098-681-40 | 61.46% | 194 | 38% | 14 | 532:02:32 |
| Heavy | 9-10-0 | 47.37% | 287 | 21% | 22 | 8:17:08 |
| Medic | 191-130-28 | 58.74% | 8 | 53% | 2 | 123:22:54 |
| Sniper | 23-16-0 | 58.97% | 302 | 25% | 48 | 17:22:48 |
| Spy | 20-30-0 | 40.00% | 314 | 33% | 88 | 20:05:39 |
Formats
| Format | W-L-T | Winrate | Time Played |
|---|---|---|---|
| Ultiduo | 7-11-0 | 38.89% | 5:39:34 |
| Fours | 2-2-0 | 50.00% | 45:26 |
| Sixes | 349-255-49 | 57.20% | 237:25:23 |
| Prolander | 11-8-0 | 57.89% | 4:43:06 |
| Highlander | 1244-812-43 | 60.29% | 627:00:26 |
| Other | 3-3-1 | 50.00% | 3:38:28 |
Aliases
| Name | Count |
|---|---|
| fingers | 1278 |
| chimney | 390 |
| smoke like a chimney | 292 |
| Scoutfingers | 239 |
| fingers #TGL | 182 |
| >> BRADLEY | 94 |
| fingers #goonsquad | 68 |
| CP | 63 |
| COLT 45 | 49 |
| 77 #REALMVP | 45 |
Recent Teams
| League | Team | Competitions | Division | Format | Rostered From | Rostered To |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ETF2L | Steamhappy Crusaders | Highlander Season 36 (Autumn 2026) | Low | Highlander | ||
| RGL | EVIL F$#%ING WIZARD | HL Season 22 | Advanced-1 | Highlander | ||
| RGL | Gosman's Dock | HL Season 21 | Advanced | Highlander | ||
| ETF2L | Henry Hoovers | Highlander Season 34 (Summer 2025) to Highlander Season 34: Low Playoffs | Highlander | |||
| RGL | Jump 4 Joy | HL Season 20 | Main | Highlander | ||
| RGL | Packfamily | HL Season 18 | Main | Highlander | ||
| RGL | PhaZe Clan BLACK | HL Season 17 | Main | Highlander | ||
| RGL | Buc-ee's fan club | HL Season 16 | Advanced | Highlander | ||
| RGL | THE DRAGON | Sixes S13 | Intermediate | Sixes | ||
| RGL | baby onion alien | Sixes S12 | Intermediate | Sixes |
Recent Logs
| Title | Map | Classes | W-L-T | Format | Duration | K | D | A | D/M | DT/M | HG/M | HR/M | Acc | Date |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| serveme.tf #1561417 BLU vs RED | koth_product_final |
|
0-3-0 | highlander | 16:27 | 15 | 15 | 10 | 326 | 276 | 53% | |||
| serveme.tf #1561417 gazeu vs plate | koth_proot_b5b |
|
2-3-0 | highlander | 29:34 | 15 | 20 | 13 | 214 | 193 | 37% | |||
| serveme.tf #1561394 pedik vs plate | pl_vigil_rc10 |
|
1-0-0 | highlander | 15:10 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 77 | 68 | 26% | |||
| na.serveme.tf #630286 ONE vs TF2 | koth_ashville_final2 |
|
1-3-0 | highlander | 19:18 | 25 | 18 | 4 | 330 | 308 | 42% | |||
| na.serveme.tf #630286 ONE vs TF2 | koth_product_final |
|
0-1-0 | highlander | 7:01 | 5 | 7 | 0 | 284 | 235 | 40% | |||
| na.serveme.tf #630286 ONE vs TF2 | koth_product_final |
|
0-2-0 | highlander | 10:25 | 11 | 10 | 1 | 439 | 274 | 48% | |||
| logstf.log |
|
0-1-0 | highlander | 6:14 | 6 | 8 | 1 | 273 | 307 | 39% | ||||
| logstf.log |
|
0-1-0 | highlander | 10:10 | 14 | 11 | 3 | 646 | 376 | 35% | ||||
| serveme.tf #1561107 BLU vs RED | koth_proot_b5b |
|
1-2-0 | highlander | 19:12 | 8 | 14 | 13 | 230 | 227 | 37% | |||
| serveme.tf #1561107 BLU vs RED | koth_product_final |
|
2-3-0 | highlander | 33:21 | 18 | 20 | 26 | 286 | 218 | 39% | |||
| na.serveme.tf #630208 TF4 vs TF2 | pl_vigil_rc10 |
|
1-0-0 | highlander | 18:00 | 14 | 10 | 7 | 370 | 267 | 41% | |||
| na.serveme.tf #630208 TF4 vs TF2 | koth_ashville_final2 |
|
0-3-0 | highlander | 20:25 | 18 | 21 | 5 | 413 | 277 | 49% | |||
| na.serveme.tf #629971 483294 vs RYDEMO | koth_ashville_final2 |
|
2-1-0 | highlander | 15:48 | 15 | 15 | 6 | 333 | 230 | 45% | |||
| na.serveme.tf #629971 RYDEMO vs RED | koth_product_final |
|
3-2-0 | highlander | 26:37 | 20 | 25 | 6 | 324 | 213 | 40% | |||
| serveme.tf #1560179 BLU vs HAPPY | cp_steel_f12 |
|
1-0-0 | highlander | 13:22 | 4 | 7 | 2 | 116 | 128 | 28% | |||
| serveme.tf #1560179 HAPPY vs BLU | cp_steel_f12 |
|
1-0-0 | highlander | 16:39 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 120 | 69 | 17% | |||
| serveme.tf #1560179 BLU vs HAPPY | cp_steel_f12 |
|
0-1-0 | highlander | 15:56 | 6 | 8 | 3 | 95 | 120 | 21% | |||
| reserve.arctic.tf #65 | Madrid: RED vs n | cp_steel_f12 |
|
1-0-0 | highlander | 15:42 | 6 | 7 | 3 | 160 | 144 | 41% | |||
| reserve.arctic.tf #65 | Madrid: BLU vs R | cp_steel_f12 |
|
1-0-0 | highlander | 25:30 | 9 | 10 | 8 | 135 | 101 | 32% | |||
| serveme.tf #1560040 RED vs BLU | cp_steel_f12 |
|
1-1-0 | highlander | 12:55 | 7 | 5 | 4 | 159 | 128 | 51% | |||
| serveme.tf #1560040 BLU vs RED | cp_steel_f12 |
|
0-1-0 | highlander | 15:24 | 4 | 8 | 3 | 107 | 116 | 32% | |||
| serveme.tf #1560062 BLU vs RED | cp_steel_f12 |
|
1-0-0 | highlander | 24:46 | 9 | 10 | 4 | 121 | 139 | 39% | |||
| serveme.tf #1560062 RED vs BLU | cp_steel_f12 |
|
1-1-0 | highlander | 7:48 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 116 | 66 | 11% | |||
| serveme.tf #1560062 BLU vs RED | cp_steel_f12 |
|
0-2-0 | highlander | 9:54 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 102 | 87 | 32% | |||
| serveme.tf #1559736 happy vs RED | cp_steel_f12 |
|
0-1-0 | highlander | 12:07 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 131 | 102 | 47% |