Ash
| W-L-T | Winrate | Round W-L-T | Round Winrate |
| 2882-2857-466 | 50.20% | 15242-15203-1622 | 50.06% |
Overview
Classes
| Class | W-L-T | Winrate | DA/M | Acc | DA/S | Time Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Scout | 974-873-155 | 52.52% | 267 | 61% | 18 | 726:17:35 |
| Soldier | 283-318-43 | 47.28% | 311 | 48% | 43 | 230:08:28 |
| Pyro | 10-3-0 | 76.92% | 234 | 29% | 26 | 7:10:44 |
| Demo | 532-457-84 | 53.49% | 323 | 25% | 18 | 401:41:37 |
| Engineer | 5-7-1 | 42.31% | 209 | 49% | 39 | 11:41:44 |
| Heavy | 6-7-0 | 46.15% | 344 | 27% | 198 | 8:35:27 |
| Medic | 267-217-57 | 54.62% | 36 | 50% | 7 | 206:43:32 |
| Sniper | 25-43-2 | 37.14% | 263 | 31% | 52 | 64:00:51 |
| Spy | 3-2-0 | 60.00% | 270 | 29% | 246 | 6:28:32 |
Formats
| Format | W-L-T | Winrate | Time Played |
|---|---|---|---|
| Ultiduo | 29-54-2 | 35.29% | 28:03:30 |
| Fours | 21-23-5 | 47.96% | 13:57:48 |
| Sixes | 1736-1566-320 | 52.35% | 1408:32:12 |
| Prolander | 98-118-16 | 45.69% | 95:24:45 |
| Highlander | 230-237-12 | 49.27% | 153:01:02 |
| Other | 50-54-4 | 48.15% | 31:53:07 |
Aliases
| Name | Count |
|---|---|
| Ash | 4087 |
| Bulletz4Breakfast | 408 |
| Ash Dem | 340 |
| pwedepie | 277 |
| Bulletz | 268 |
| AsH | 155 |
| Oxion | 72 |
| aSh | 54 |
| Assh | 47 |
| AshKash | 38 |
Recent Teams
| League | Team | Competitions | Division | Format | Rostered From | Rostered To |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ETF2L | 50 IQ gathered (because no mvm ticket) | Highlander Experimental Cup #10 | High | Highlander | ||
| ETF2L | Red Panda Dynasty | Highlander Season 32 (Summer 2024) to Highlander Season 35 (Spring 2026) | Low | Highlander | ||
| ETF2L | Fish 12 | 6v6 Season 51 (Winter 2026) to 6v6 Season 51 (Winter 2026): Low Playoffs | Sixes | |||
| ETF2L | Maghreb United | Highlander Nations Cup #9 to Highlander Nations Cup #9: Playoffs | Sixes | |||
| ETF2L | Our World Now | 6v6 AFS 2025 (Summer 2025) to 6v6 AFS 2025 (Summer 2025): Low Playoffs | Sixes | |||
| ETF2L | Caky's European Opossums | Highlander Season 33 (Spring 2025): Group Stage #1 to Highlander Season 33 (Spring 2025): Open Playoffs | Highlander | |||
| ETF2L | Cheese Chompis | 6v6 Season 49 (Winter 2025) Low & Open to 6v6 Season 49 (Winter 2025): Open Playoffs | Sixes | |||
| ETF2L | Descent | 6v6 Season 48 (Autumn 2024): Low & Open | Low | Sixes |
Recent Logs
| Title | Map | Classes | W-L-T | Format | Duration | K | D | A | D/M | DT/M | HG/M | HR/M | Acc | Date |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| serveme.tf #1544915 BLU vs RED | ultiduo_acropolis_b2 |
|
1-2-0 | ultiduo | 25:25 | 42 | 41 | 5 | 606 | 672 | 74% | |||
| serveme.tf #1544915 4BLU vs RED | ultiduo_baloo_v2 |
|
0-1-0 | ultiduo | 9:53 | 16 | 13 | 4 | 787 | 809 | 42% | |||
| serveme.tf #1544915 4BLU vs RED | ultiduo_baloo_v2 |
|
0-2-0 | ultiduo | 16:06 | 3 | 17 | 5 | 177 | 277 | 685 | 42% | ||
| serveme.tf #1544915 4BLU vs RED | ultiduo_baloo_v2 |
|
0-2-0 | ultiduo | 17:51 | 32 | 31 | 2 | 763 | 762 | 74% | |||
| serveme.tf #1544915 4BLU vs RED | ultiduo_baloo_v2 |
|
2-1-0 | ultiduo | 27:46 | 69 | 27 | 13 | 852 | 619 | 70% | |||
| serveme.tf #1544877 BLU vs RED | cp_gullywash_f9 |
|
3-1-0 | sixes | 28:58 | 25 | 28 | 4 | 293 | 256 | 50% | |||
| serveme.tf #1544877 BLU vs RED | cp_process_f12 |
|
4-2-1 | sixes | 28:17 | 27 | 18 | 9 | 342 | 236 | 54% | |||
| serveme.tf #1544778 BLU vs RED | ultiduo_baloo_v2 |
|
0-2-0 | ultiduo | 18:58 | 1 | 22 | 11 | 161 | 272 | 722 | 48% | ||
| serveme.tf #1544778 BLU vs RED | ultiduo_baloo_v2 |
|
0-2-0 | ultiduo | 20:30 | 40 | 24 | 5 | 981 | 783 | 75% | |||
| serveme.tf #1544778 BLU vs RGLEZ | cp_metalworks_f7 |
|
4-0-1 | sixes | 28:51 | 31 | 17 | 15 | 327 | 235 | 46% | |||
| serveme.tf #1544714 BLU vs RED | cp_process_f12 |
|
1-2-1 | sixes | 29:08 | 25 | 20 | 6 | 303 | 234 | 25% | |||
| serveme.tf #1544714 BLU vs RED | cp_snakewater_final1 |
|
1-4-1 | sixes | 28:34 | 29 | 19 | 12 | 343 | 236 | 57% | |||
| ca$htf2.eu: BLU vs RED | cp_snakewater_final1 |
|
1-4-1 | sixes | 29:09 | 26 | 21 | 7 | 293 | 244 | 25% | |||
| ca$htf2.eu: BLU vs RED | cp_process_f12 |
|
1-4-0 | sixes | 29:08 | 18 | 14 | 4 | 291 | 268 | 21% | |||
| serveme.tf #1544680 BLU vs RED | koth_ashville_final1 |
|
3-0-0 | highlander | 17:52 | 21 | 14 | 14 | 468 | 497 | ||||
| serveme.tf #1544680 NW vs RED | pl_vigil_rc10 |
|
1-0-0 | highlander | 19:13 | 23 | 9 | 8 | 299 | 355 | ||||
| serveme.tf #1544714 BLU vs RED | cp_snakewater_final1 |
|
2-2-1 | sixes | 28:51 | 5 | 9 | 19 | 42 | 145 | 1030 | 59% | ||
| ca$htf2.eu: BLU vs RED | cp_snakewater_final1 |
|
2-3-1 | sixes | 29:09 | 34 | 19 | 8 | 349 | 240 | 28% | |||
| ca$htf2.eu: BLU vs RED | cp_process_f12 |
|
5-1-0 | sixes | 22:04 | 24 | 8 | 13 | 376 | 182 | 53% | |||
| serveme.tf #1544498 BLU vs RED | cp_sunshine |
|
2-5-0 | sixes | 28:16 | 30 | 19 | 9 | 440 | 260 | 32% | |||
| serveme.tf #1544498 7vs5 vs RED | cp_process_f12 |
|
3-2-1 | sixes | 28:34 | 26 | 12 | 10 | 371 | 278 | 26% | |||
| serveme.tf #1544505 BLU vs RED | cp_process_f12 |
|
2-0-1 | sixes | 21:22 | 17 | 8 | 2 | 326 | 191 | 30% | |||
| serveme.tf #1544505 BLU vs RED | cp_sunshine |
|
5-0-0 | sixes | 25:52 | 26 | 6 | 14 | 478 | 214 | 31% | |||
| e41eaa97 TF2-QuickServer |: wBLU vs RED | ultiduo_baloo_v2 |
|
1-0-0 | ultiduo | 6:37 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 294 | 190 | 719 | 52% | ||
| e41eaa97 TF2-QuickServer |: BLU vs RED | ulti_fira_b2a |
|
2-0-0 | other | 10:40 | 31 | 5 | 8 | 846 | 392 | 60% |