glunc
| W-L-T | Winrate | Round W-L-T | Round Winrate |
| 3809-3361-420 | 52.95% | 16206-14575-1255 | 52.55% |
Overview
Classes
| Class | W-L-T | Winrate | DA/M | Acc | DA/S | Time Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Scout | 340-311-49 | 52.07% | 266 | 54% | 16 | 249:12:59 |
| Soldier | 579-603-45 | 49.02% | 347 | 39% | 33 | 448:03:20 |
| Pyro | 90-93-2 | 49.19% | 223 | 11% | 3 | 66:42:45 |
| Demo | 83-90-14 | 48.13% | 329 | 23% | 17 | 68:53:50 |
| Engineer | 58-71-1 | 45.00% | 238 | 47% | 20 | 56:55:47 |
| Heavy | 91-96-1 | 48.67% | 312 | 23% | 11 | 71:56:25 |
| Medic | 1938-1597-245 | 54.51% | 16 | 55% | 4 | 1431:31:05 |
| Sniper | 12-19-0 | 38.71% | 276 | 27% | 31 | 15:17:59 |
| Spy | 47-25-2 | 64.86% | 297 | 33% | 56 | 32:10:56 |
Formats
| Format | W-L-T | Winrate | Time Played |
|---|---|---|---|
| Ultiduo | 80-122-8 | 40.00% | 72:22:41 |
| Fours | 12-16-1 | 43.10% | 10:49:29 |
| Sixes | 1962-1694-310 | 53.38% | 1597:35:27 |
| Prolander | 56-62-3 | 47.52% | 40:17:24 |
| Highlander | 1121-1023-37 | 52.25% | 723:25:20 |
| Other | 21-17-3 | 54.88% | 13:19:34 |
Aliases
| Name | Count |
|---|---|
| dinko | 1229 |
| dinkolaw | 892 |
| dinko ッ | 291 |
| AMIGOS dinko ッ | 280 |
| AMIGOS dinko | 273 |
| dinkoッ | 232 |
| cold.dinko | 226 |
| BULK.dinkolaw | 220 |
| (⌐■_■)dinkolaw | 209 |
| TheDinkster<3 | 205 |
Recent Teams
| League | Team | Competitions | Division | Format | Rostered From | Rostered To |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| RGL | DZCreatures | HL Season 23 | Invite | Highlander | ||
| RGL | Good Vibes | 6s Exp Cup #6 | Group A | Sixes | ||
| RGL | GlobalClan Xiao | 6s Season 19 | Invite | Sixes | ||
| RGL | Fjord Gaming | 6s Season 18 | Invite | Sixes | ||
| RGL | GlobalClan | 6s Season 16 to 6s Season 17 | Invite | Sixes | ||
| RGL | Run It Back | HL Season 17 to HL Season 18 | Invite | Highlander | ||
| RGL | Anglerfish | 6s Season 16 | Invite | Sixes | ||
| RGL | The Mafia | Sixes S14 to 6s Season 16 | Invite | Sixes | ||
| RGL | Topes Mafia | Sixes S13 | Div-1 | Sixes | ||
| RGL | Witness Gaming | HL Season 16 | Invite | Highlander |
Recent Logs
| Title | Map | Classes | W-L-T | Format | Duration | K | D | A | D/M | DT/M | HG/M | HR/M | Acc | Date |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| na.serveme.tf #620028 BLU vs RED | cp_metalworks_f7 |
|
0-5-0 | sixes | 21:06 | 1 | 8 | 8 | 7 | 138 | 1202 | 73% | ||
| na.serveme.tf #620028 BLU vs RED | cp_process_f12 |
|
1-3-0 | sixes | 28:59 | 0 | 5 | 11 | 5 | 99 | 1209 | 66% | ||
| na.serveme.tf #620028 BLU vs RED | cp_sunshine |
|
0-1-2 | sixes | 29:28 | 2 | 7 | 16 | 7 | 111 | 1180 | 61% | ||
| na.serveme.tf #619895 BLU vs RED | koth_bagel_rc11 |
|
1-4-0 | sixes | 31:43 | 0 | 10 | 17 | 4 | 157 | 1103 | 51% | ||
| na.serveme.tf #619895 BLU vs RED | cp_snakewater_final1 |
|
0-1-2 | sixes | 29:28 | 0 | 7 | 17 | 5 | 130 | 1192 | 76% | ||
| na.serveme.tf #619895 BLU vs RED | cp_process_f12 |
|
3-2-1 | sixes | 28:44 | 0 | 5 | 13 | 2 | 104 | 1246 | 72% | ||
| THE GRAPE CAVERN - Chicago: wBLU vs RED | koth_bagel_rc11 |
|
3-0-0 | sixes | 16:27 | 1 | 5 | 13 | 4 | 108 | 1259 | 46 | 62% | |
| THE GRAPE CAVERN - Chicago: BLU vs RED | cp_snakewater_final1 |
|
2-3-1 | sixes | 29:09 | 0 | 8 | 10 | 13 | 103 | 1247 | 48 | 75% | |
| THE GRAPE CAVERN - Chicago: BLU vs RED | cp_gullywash_f9 |
|
2-1-2 | sixes | 29:18 | 1 | 10 | 20 | 19 | 120 | 1171 | 51 | 62% | |
| THE GRAPE CAVERN - Chicago: BLU vs RED | cp_process_f12 |
|
3-2-1 | sixes | 29:08 | 0 | 7 | 13 | 4 | 135 | 1238 | 68 | 65% | |
| na.serveme.tf #619479 BLU vs RED | cp_gullywash_f9 |
|
4-2-1 | sixes | 28:14 | 1 | 6 | 20 | 11 | 110 | 1195 | 72% | ||
| na.serveme.tf #619479 BLU vs RED | cp_snakewater_final1 |
|
0-4-1 | sixes | 28:59 | 1 | 10 | 6 | 4 | 146 | 1171 | 68% | ||
| na.serveme.tf #619479 BLU vs RED | cp_sunshine |
|
0-2-1 | sixes | 29:29 | 0 | 6 | 11 | 6 | 122 | 1148 | 79% | ||
| na.serveme.tf #619429 BLU vs RED | cp_snakewater_final1 |
|
3-5-0 | sixes | 25:21 | 1 | 14 | 16 | 6 | 166 | 1053 | 61% | ||
| na.serveme.tf #619429 BLU vs RED | cp_process_f12 |
|
2-2-0 | sixes | 28:59 | 0 | 5 | 8 | 3 | 92 | 1188 | 75% | ||
| na.serveme.tf #619429 BLU vs RED | cp_gullywash_f9 |
|
2-4-1 | sixes | 28:14 | 0 | 10 | 20 | 9 | 134 | 1148 | 68% | ||
| na.serveme.tf #619329 BLU vs RED | cp_metalworks_f7 |
|
2-5-0 | sixes | 23:00 | 0 | 9 | 13 | 2 | 136 | 1119 | 75% | ||
| na.serveme.tf #619329 BLU vs RED | koth_bagel_rc12 |
|
1-3-0 | sixes | 20:55 | 0 | 3 | 11 | 6 | 153 | 1240 | 61% | ||
| na.serveme.tf #619329 BLU vs RED | cp_process_f12 |
|
0-5-0 | sixes | 20:29 | 1 | 7 | 12 | 5 | 146 | 1197 | 62% | ||
| THE GRAPE CAVERN - Chicago: BLU vs RED | koth_bagel_rc11 |
|
3-0-0 | sixes | 18:06 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 12 | 108 | 1367 | 77 | 63% | |
| THE GRAPE CAVERN - Chicago: BLU vs RED | cp_process_final |
|
4-3-0 | sixes | 28:55 | 3 | 7 | 10 | 10 | 136 | 1230 | 68 | 61% | |
| THE GRAPE CAVERN - Chicago: BLU vs RED | cp_snakewater_final1 |
|
3-1-1 | sixes | 29:18 | 2 | 7 | 14 | 19 | 94 | 1076 | 43 | 61% | |
| na.serveme.tf #618716 BLU vs RED | cp_snakewater_final1 |
|
3-3-1 | sixes | 28:28 | 2 | 4 | 12 | 7 | 86 | 1174 | 69% | ||
| na.serveme.tf #618716 BLU vs RED | cp_process_f12 |
|
0-5-0 | sixes | 26:12 | 0 | 8 | 10 | 5 | 109 | 1171 | 61% | ||
| na.serveme.tf #618625 BLU vs RED | cp_sunshine |
|
2-2-0 | sixes | 13:58 | 0 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 125 | 1104 | 65% |