top 10 fortnite betrayals
| W-L-T | Winrate | Round W-L-T | Round Winrate |
| 2062-2089-126 | 49.68% | 5947-6069-64 | 49.50% |
Overview
Classes
| Class | W-L-T | Winrate | DA/M | Acc | DA/S | Time Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Scout | 22-24-1 | 47.87% | 193 | 49% | 27 | 16:01:19 |
| Soldier | 17-26-1 | 39.77% | 288 | 38% | 111 | 16:05:27 |
| Pyro | 39-45-1 | 46.47% | 184 | 54% | 157 | 28:43:03 |
| Demo | 139-158-9 | 46.90% | 417 | 27% | 55 | 92:25:50 |
| Engineer | 147-120-4 | 54.98% | 214 | 40% | 40 | 90:46:36 |
| Heavy | 36-35-1 | 50.69% | 246 | 17% | 225 | 22:49:39 |
| Medic | 31-23-0 | 57.41% | 18 | 53% | 13 | 17:07:57 |
| Sniper | 53-73-4 | 42.31% | 263 | 34% | 256 | 43:14:51 |
| Spy | 1011-1010-45 | 50.02% | 329 | 26% | 230 | 663:04:17 |
Formats
| Format | W-L-T | Winrate | Time Played |
|---|---|---|---|
| Ultiduo | 6-5-2 | 53.85% | 2:37:08 |
| Fours | 14-7-0 | 66.67% | 5:15:40 |
| Sixes | 34-61-6 | 36.63% | 32:26:31 |
| Prolander | 6-4-0 | 60.00% | 3:25:35 |
| Highlander | 1404-1409-59 | 49.91% | 922:39:24 |
| Other | 40-53-6 | 43.43% | 36:26:34 |
Aliases
| Name | Count |
|---|---|
| Frost | 1160 |
| frost | 1039 |
| frosterson | 79 |
| Frostt | 74 |
| frost lft | 45 |
| -frost- | 38 |
| Frost lft | 33 |
| chris cringle | 28 |
| Mr frost | 27 |
| :blinky: frosterson | 22 |
Recent Teams
| League | Team | Competitions | Division | Format | Rostered From | Rostered To |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ETF2L | moro moro | Highlander Season 35 (Spring 2026): Premiership | Premiership | Highlander | ||
| ETF2L | pablo9000 | Highlander Experimental Cup #10 | High | Highlander | ||
| ETF2L | England B-Team | Highlander Nations Cup #9 to Highlander Nations Cup #9: Playoffs | Sixes | |||
| ETF2L | My 1960's Work Application | Highlander Throwback Cup to Highlander Winter 2023 | Division 2 | Highlander | ||
| ETF2L | Gacky Googmans GABAGOOL | Highlander Season 27: Top Tiers to Highlander Winter 2024 Preseason Cup | Premiership | Highlander | ||
| ETF2L | Feila finanzieren durch DROPS | Highlander Season 32: Premiership Qualifiers to Highlander Season 32 (Summer 2024): Premiership | Premiership | Sixes | ||
| ETF2L | Highpanzer© | Highlander Autumn 2023 | Premiership | Highlander | ||
| ETF2L | Rat Gang: Bricked Up | Highlander Spring 2023 Top Tiers | Division 2 | Highlander | ||
| ETF2L | The Le Crock | 6v6 Autumn 2022 | Mid | Sixes | ||
| ETF2L | valley of ice | 6v6 Season 42 to 6v6 Season 42: Preseason Cup | Open D | Sixes |
Recent Logs
| Title | Map | Classes | W-L-T | Format | Duration | K | D | A | D/M | DT/M | HG/M | HR/M | Acc | Date |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| serveme.tf #1544641 BLU vs RED | koth_proot_b5b |
|
0-3-0 | highlander | 18:04 | 11 | 15 | 0 | 251 | 179 | 26% | |||
| serveme.tf #1544641 BLU vs RED | koth_warmtic_f10 |
|
0-3-0 | highlander | 14:10 | 7 | 13 | 0 | 128 | 159 | 22% | |||
| serveme.tf #1544619 BLU vs RED | koth_proot_b5b |
|
1-3-0 | highlander | 23:31 | 22 | 24 | 1 | 361 | 247 | 33% | |||
| serveme.tf #1544619 BLU vs RED | koth_warmtic_f10 |
|
0-3-0 | highlander | 17:46 | 9 | 13 | 3 | 261 | 188 | 17% | |||
| serveme.tf #1544494 BLU vs RED | koth_proot_b5b |
|
3-1-0 | highlander | 21:03 | 19 | 17 | 3 | 309 | 237 | 22% | |||
| serveme.tf #1544385 RED vs BLU | pl_upward_f12 |
|
0-1-0 | highlander | 23:19 | 19 | 24 | 1 | 297 | 178 | 18% | |||
| serveme.tf #1544385 BLU vs RED | pl_upward_f12 |
|
0-1-0 | highlander | 14:53 | 5 | 13 | 0 | 106 | 177 | 14% | |||
| serveme.tf #1544383 BLU vs RED | pl_upward_f12 |
|
0-1-0 | highlander | 17:22 | 17 | 19 | 1 | 318 | 204 | 34% | |||
| serveme.tf #1544383 RED vs BLU | pl_upward_f12 |
|
0-1-0 | highlander | 13:47 | 6 | 12 | 0 | 193 | 174 | 17% | |||
| serveme.tf #1544383 BLU vs RED | pl_upward_f12 |
|
0-1-0 | highlander | 14:12 | 7 | 10 | 0 | 212 | 160 | 19% | |||
| serveme.tf #1544129 dBLU vs RED | koth_proot_b5b |
|
0-1-0 | highlander | 5:07 | 6 | 7 | 0 | 531 | 230 | 0% | |||
| serveme.tf #1544129 BLU vs RED | koth_proot_b5b |
|
0-2-0 | highlander | 11:02 | 9 | 8 | 1 | 295 | 197 | 22% | |||
| serveme.tf #1544129 BLU vs RED | koth_warmtic_f10 |
|
1-3-0 | highlander | 21:09 | 18 | 18 | 1 | 349 | 198 | 28% | |||
| serveme.tf #1544129 RED vs BLU | pl_upward_f12 |
|
0-1-0 | highlander | 23:36 | 18 | 26 | 0 | 317 | 178 | 15% | |||
| serveme.tf #1544129 BLU vs RED | pl_upward_f12 |
|
0-1-0 | highlander | 20:32 | 18 | 17 | 1 | 364 | 154 | 22% | |||
| serveme.tf #1543706 RED vs BLU | pl_upward_f12 |
|
1-0-0 | highlander | 13:37 | 14 | 7 | 0 | 276 | 104 | 25% | |||
| serveme.tf #1543706 BLU vs RED | pl_upward_f12 |
|
1-0-0 | highlander | 21:40 | 21 | 18 | 3 | 317 | 148 | 25% | |||
| serveme.tf #1542661 clark vs BLUw | cp_steel_f12 |
|
0-1-0 | highlander | 10:44 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 175 | 189 | 20% | |||
| serveme.tf #1542661 BLUw vs RED | cp_steel_f12 |
|
0-1-0 | highlander | 10:32 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 300 | 160 | 21% | |||
| serveme.tf #1542494 BLU vs RED | cp_steel_f12 |
|
1-0-0 | highlander | 12:35 | 4 | 9 | 0 | 132 | 192 | 18% | |||
| serveme.tf #1542494 RED vs BLU | cp_steel_f12 |
|
1-0-0 | highlander | 19:28 | 11 | 16 | 3 | 215 | 239 | 29% | |||
| serveme.tf #1542494 BLU vs RED | cp_steel_f12 |
|
0-1-0 | highlander | 14:11 | 9 | 8 | 3 | 243 | 160 | 24% | |||
| serveme.tf #1541961 3am vs RED | koth_ashville_final1 |
|
0-3-0 | highlander | 19:34 | 15 | 15 | 1 | 281 | 150 | 22% | |||
| serveme.tf #1541961 3am vs RED | koth_product_final |
|
0-3-0 | highlander | 15:49 | 12 | 16 | 1 | 261 | 172 | 20% | |||
| serveme.tf #1541935 BLU vs RED | koth_ashville_final1 |
|
1-3-0 | highlander | 23:30 | 16 | 22 | 3 | 241 | 225 | 27% |