deshio
| W-L-T | Winrate | Round W-L-T | Round Winrate |
| 1655-1798-190 | 48.04% | 6250-6721-617 | 48.27% |
Overview
Classes
| Class | W-L-T | Winrate | DA/M | Acc | DA/S | Time Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Scout | 751-666-98 | 52.81% | 264 | 64% | 35 | 518:26:24 |
| Soldier | 142-182-28 | 44.32% | 316 | 47% | 39 | 127:53:04 |
| Pyro | 41-40-1 | 50.61% | 197 | 21% | 146 | 31:57:19 |
| Demo | 20-41-1 | 33.06% | 355 | 26% | 33 | 20:40:57 |
| Engineer | 40-38-3 | 51.23% | 186 | 36% | 87 | 40:26:45 |
| Heavy | 72-78-3 | 48.04% | 327 | 29% | 164 | 62:07:25 |
| Medic | 168-245-17 | 41.05% | 23 | 44% | 17 | 136:24:46 |
| Sniper | 40-51-0 | 43.96% | 323 | 40% | 146 | 44:47:50 |
| Spy | 88-73-3 | 54.57% | 305 | 35% | 546 | 56:39:15 |
Formats
| Format | W-L-T | Winrate | Time Played |
|---|---|---|---|
| Ultiduo | 23-48-1 | 32.64% | 21:27:19 |
| Fours | 1-0-0 | 100.00% | 26:43 |
| Sixes | 654-689-121 | 48.80% | 579:32:54 |
| Prolander | 10-10-3 | 50.00% | 8:42:26 |
| Highlander | 667-694-27 | 49.03% | 425:30:55 |
| Other | 20-22-5 | 47.87% | 15:42:32 |
Aliases
| Name | Count |
|---|---|
| Deshio | 1343 |
| twitch.tv/deshio0 | 311 |
| deshio | 290 |
| [A6E] Deshio | 251 |
| Deshio unusual.tf | 161 |
| AFK Deshio | 121 |
| Deshio trade.tf | 69 |
| Penis Comedian | 56 |
| TSP | Deshio | 47 |
| Rahshio | 46 |
Recent Teams
| League | Team | Competitions | Division | Format | Rostered From | Rostered To |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ETF2L | %killername% | Highlander AFA 2025: Top Tiers to Highlander Season 35 (Spring 2026): High | High | Highlander | ||
| ETF2L | Wodka Wyrobu Wybuchowego | 6v6 Season 47 (Spring 2024) to 6v6 Season 47 (Spring 2024): Open Playoffs | Sixes | |||
| ETF2L | Equestria Girls All Stars | Highlander Season 26 Preseason Cup to Highlander Season 26 Preseason Cup: Prem/High Playoffs | Highlander | |||
| ETF2L | Local Issues | 6v6 Season 50 (Autumn 2025) | Division 4 | Sixes | ||
| ETF2L | Dead men tell no tales | Highlander Season 34 (Summer 2025) | Open | Highlander | ||
| ETF2L | Remix | 6v6 Season 48 (Autumn 2024) | Division 4B | Sixes | ||
| ETF2L | Nietzche Fan Club | ETF2L PASS Time Cup! | Group Stage | Fours | ||
| ETF2L | Borat Solutions Ltd. | 6v6 Winter Showdown 2023 | Low | Sixes | ||
| ETF2L | #freefidus | Highlander Winter 2023 Preseason Cup to Highlander Winter 2023 | Division 5 | Highlander | ||
| ETF2L | Deshio's Personal Sphere | 6v6 Season 39 to 6v6 Autumn 2022 | Low | Sixes |
Recent Logs
| Title | Map | Classes | W-L-T | Format | Duration | K | D | A | D/M | DT/M | HG/M | HR/M | Acc | Date |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| serveme.tf #1544714 BLU vs RED | cp_sunshine |
|
1-5-0 | sixes | 23:34 | 3 | 9 | 6 | 44 | 137 | 958 | 61% | ||
| serveme.tf #1544714 BLU vs RED | cp_gullywash_f9 |
|
5-1-0 | sixes | 18:14 | 27 | 7 | 10 | 312 | 203 | 70% | |||
| serveme.tf #1544730 BLU vs RED | cp_sunshine |
|
2-1-1 | sixes | 29:08 | 21 | 9 | 8 | 199 | 198 | 56% | |||
| serveme.tf #1544730 BLU vs aRED | cp_gullywash_f9 |
|
1-1-1 | sixes | 29:25 | 22 | 10 | 11 | 194 | 155 | 64% | |||
| serveme.tf #1544607 BLU vs RED | cp_gullywash_f9 |
|
1-5-0 | sixes | 21:44 | 25 | 9 | 13 | 270 | 247 | 62% | |||
| serveme.tf #1544607 BLU vs RED | cp_subbase_b3a |
|
4-3-0 | sixes | 28:00 | 33 | 9 | 15 | 258 | 162 | 63% | |||
| serveme.tf #1544607 BLU vs RED | cp_metalworks_f7 |
|
3-1-1 | sixes | 28:51 | 32 | 10 | 7 | 229 | 155 | 58% | |||
| serveme.tf #1544607 BLU vs RED | cp_sunshine |
|
4-1-0 | sixes | 28:34 | 20 | 7 | 11 | 226 | 138 | 68% | |||
| serveme.tf #1544587 BLU vs RED | cp_snakewater_final1 |
|
2-4-1 | sixes | 28:17 | 23 | 20 | 12 | 245 | 213 | 63% | |||
| TF2Center Lobby #1321481 | cp_process_f12 |
|
5-0-0 | sixes | 17:56 | 18 | 6 | 9 | 303 | 156 | 72% | |||
| serveme.tf #1544508 glock vs wRED | cp_snakewater_final1 |
|
3-4-0 | sixes | 28:07 | 25 | 12 | 11 | 252 | 189 | 57% | |||
| serveme.tf #1544376 BLU vs RED | cp_process_f12 |
|
1-4-0 | sixes | 28:34 | 21 | 12 | 11 | 223 | 166 | 59% | |||
| serveme.tf #1544376 BLU vs RED | cp_gullywash_f9 |
|
2-4-1 | sixes | 28:17 | 19 | 10 | 6 | 204 | 204 | 63% | |||
| serveme.tf #1544373 BLU vs puh | cp_snakewater_final1 |
|
5-1-0 | sixes | 26:38 | 31 | 21 | 8 | 309 | 251 | 48% | |||
| serveme.tf #1544373 BLU vs RED | cp_process_f12 |
|
1-2-1 | sixes | 29:08 | 20 | 11 | 9 | 270 | 229 | 22% | |||
| TF2Center Lobby #1321337 | cp_snakewater_final1 |
|
4-2-1 | sixes | 28:17 | 30 | 19 | 8 | 340 | 223 | 52% | |||
| TF2Center Lobby #1321335 | cp_process_f12 |
|
2-4-1 | sixes | 28:17 | 27 | 25 | 8 | 295 | 287 | 53% | |||
| serveme.tf #1544106 BLU vs RED | cp_metalworks_f7 |
|
4-3-1 | sixes | 27:59 | 2 | 13 | 21 | 13 | 151 | 983 | 62% | ||
| serveme.tf #1544106 BLU vs RED | cp_process_f12 |
|
1-5-0 | sixes | 22:55 | 1 | 9 | 9 | 14 | 134 | 1047 | 57% | ||
| serveme.tf #1544132 Falcon vs RED | koth_product_final |
|
0-3-0 | sixes | 15:13 | 0 | 6 | 8 | 18 | 199 | 1084 | 44% | ||
| serveme.tf #1544132 Falcon vs RED | cp_process_f12 |
|
0-5-1 | sixes | 24:32 | 2 | 6 | 10 | 24 | 86 | 980 | 44% | ||
| serveme.tf #1544110 gay vs RED | cp_snakewater_final1 |
|
0-5-0 | sixes | 16:09 | 18 | 10 | 2 | 300 | 157 | 47% | |||
| serveme.tf #1544110 BLU vs RED | cp_sunshine |
|
1-5-0 | sixes | 21:35 | 15 | 13 | 3 | 263 | 232 | 25% | |||
| serveme.tf #1544098 BLU vs RED | cp_process_f12 |
|
3-4-0 | sixes | 28:00 | 21 | 23 | 6 | 298 | 211 | 55% | |||
| TF2Center Lobby #1321285 | cp_snakewater_final1 |
|
5-0-0 | sixes | 21:54 | 25 | 13 | 10 | 351 | 202 | 61% |