Endrit
| W-L-T | Winrate | Round W-L-T | Round Winrate |
| 4153-3640-607 | 53.05% | 21466-19003-1969 | 52.90% |
Overview
Classes
| Class | W-L-T | Winrate | DA/M | Acc | DA/S | Time Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Scout | 248-257-42 | 49.18% | 257 | 56% | 25 | 207:47:23 |
| Soldier | 1499-1248-280 | 54.15% | 307 | 44% | 61 | 1174:45:09 |
| Pyro | 8-9-0 | 47.06% | 212 | 15% | 58 | 5:29:23 |
| Demo | 846-819-73 | 50.78% | 376 | 27% | 27 | 604:43:35 |
| Engineer | 9-10-1 | 47.50% | 198 | 37% | 26 | 8:23:06 |
| Heavy | 4-2-0 | 66.67% | 238 | 23% | 123 | 3:12:46 |
| Medic | 264-240-38 | 52.21% | 21 | 48% | 8 | 201:15:09 |
| Sniper | 3-5-0 | 37.50% | 257 | 27% | 30 | 4:27:59 |
| Spy | 5-5-0 | 50.00% | 245 | 35% | 137 | 6:43:16 |
Formats
| Format | W-L-T | Winrate | Time Played |
|---|---|---|---|
| Ultiduo | 38-48-2 | 44.32% | 27:38:38 |
| Fours | 5-1-0 | 83.33% | 2:18:19 |
| Sixes | 2144-1814-374 | 53.81% | 1723:01:22 |
| Prolander | 114-110-37 | 50.77% | 112:08:46 |
| Highlander | 589-636-22 | 48.12% | 389:53:27 |
| Other | 8-12-1 | 40.48% | 10:14:29 |
Aliases
| Name | Count |
|---|---|
| Endrit | 5439 |
| Dogs keep eating my chickens | 246 |
| Thoughts & prayers | 140 |
| Keria int acc | 136 |
| Po sigurisht ? Jo minister ! | 135 |
| Endrit childrenofkhan.com | 112 |
| buzhidao5_5 #1 fan | 100 |
| Endrinnat | 83 |
| Endrityellowfever艾怡 | 73 |
| iraqi cafe | 67 |
Recent Teams
| League | Team | Competitions | Division | Format | Rostered From | Rostered To |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ETF2L | сайн байна уу | Highlander Season 35 (Spring 2026): High | High | Highlander | ||
| ETF2L | Milk: egirls are ruining my life! | 6v6 Season 51 (Winter 2026): Division 2 & 3 | Division 3 | Sixes | ||
| ETF2L | e + i N_N | Ultiduo Cup #8 | Professional | Ultiduo | ||
| ETF2L | CR:CZ | Ultiduo Cup #7 to Ultiduo Cup #7 Playoffs | Ultiduo | |||
| ETF2L | BALKAN POWERHOUSE | Season 38 to 6v6 AFS 2025 (Summer 2025) | Division 2 | Sixes | ||
| ETF2L | THACI/VUCIC | Highlander Season 22 to Highlander Season 33 (Spring 2025): High Playoffs | Highlander | |||
| ETF2L | Kuzkek | 6v6 Season 40 Sponsored by Mannco.store to 6v6 Season 48 (Autumn 2024): Top Tiers | Division 1 | Sixes | ||
| ETF2L | Pizza Police | Highlander Spring 2023 Top Tiers | Division 2 | Highlander | ||
| ETF2L | permiership | 6v6 Winter Showdown 2023 | Mid | Sixes | ||
| ETF2L | Kabul eSports | 6v6 Autumn 2022 | Low | Sixes |
Recent Logs
| Title | Map | Classes | W-L-T | Format | Duration | K | D | A | D/M | DT/M | HG/M | HR/M | Acc | Date |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| serveme.tf #1544997 BLU vs RED | koth_product_final |
|
2-3-0 | highlander | 28:54 | 19 | 32 | 9 | 299 | 505 | 29% | |||
| serveme.tf #1544997 booBLU vs RED | koth_warmtic_f10 |
|
1-3-0 | highlander | 25:13 | 19 | 21 | 11 | 466 | 524 | 30% | |||
| serveme.tf #1544716 BLU vs RED | koth_warmtic_f10 |
|
1-3-0 | highlander | 22:39 | 10 | 22 | 11 | 458 | 472 | 35% | |||
| serveme.tf #1544716 BLU vs wseed | koth_proot_b5b |
|
0-2-0 | highlander | 12:59 | 15 | 11 | 3 | 498 | 365 | 31% | |||
| serveme.tf #1544515 BLU vs RED | koth_proot_b5b |
|
0-3-0 | highlander | 19:46 | 23 | 18 | 9 | 452 | 449 | 29% | |||
| serveme.tf #1544515 BLU vs RED | koth_warmtic_f10 |
|
0-3-0 | highlander | 19:24 | 14 | 25 | 5 | 362 | 393 | 26% | |||
| serveme.tf #1544401 boobs vs 4RED | koth_warmtic_f10 |
|
3-4-0 | highlander | 45:39 | 29 | 37 | 14 | 413 | 380 | 29% | |||
| serveme.tf #1544249 8gays vs RED | koth_warmtic_f10 |
|
1-3-0 | highlander | 18:25 | 9 | 17 | 5 | 315 | 367 | 25% | |||
| serveme.tf #1544249 8gays vs RED | koth_proot_b5b |
|
2-3-0 | highlander | 34:55 | 27 | 20 | 15 | 477 | 384 | 29% | |||
| serveme.tf #1543995 BLU vs RED | pl_upward_f12 |
|
0-1-0 | highlander | 14:37 | 6 | 10 | 4 | 402 | 328 | 31% | |||
| serveme.tf #1543995 BLU vs RED | koth_warmtic_f10 |
|
0-2-0 | highlander | 14:35 | 14 | 9 | 5 | 405 | 360 | 26% | |||
| serveme.tf #1543995 BLU vs RED | pl_upward_f12 |
|
0-1-0 | highlander | 22:11 | 11 | 14 | 6 | 388 | 403 | 28% | |||
| serveme.tf #1543398 RED vs BLU | pl_upward_f12 |
|
1-0-0 | highlander | 17:43 | 17 | 7 | 11 | 433 | 276 | 28% | |||
| serveme.tf #1543398 BLU vs RED | pl_upward_f12 |
|
1-0-0 | highlander | 13:38 | 15 | 7 | 6 | 526 | 335 | 32% | |||
| serveme.tf #1543254 4RED vs BLU | pl_upward_f12 |
|
1-0-0 | highlander | 16:31 | 15 | 9 | 6 | 474 | 301 | 31% | |||
| serveme.tf #1543254 BLU vs 4RED | pl_upward_f12 |
|
0-1-0 | highlander | 19:03 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 436 | 329 | 33% | |||
| Highlander France: BLU vs RED | koth_proot_b5b |
|
3-0-0 | highlander | 17:25 | 31 | 9 | 11 | 743 | 424 | 31% | |||
| serveme.tf #1543007 RED vs BLU | cp_steel_f12 |
|
1-0-0 | highlander | 11:34 | 8 | 8 | 6 | 399 | 213 | 25% | |||
| serveme.tf #1543007 BLU vs RED | cp_steel_f12 |
|
1-0-0 | highlander | 15:47 | 9 | 8 | 4 | 394 | 280 | 27% | |||
| serveme.tf #1542856 BLU vs RED | pl_upward_f12 |
|
0-1-0 | highlander | 13:06 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 401 | 338 | 29% | |||
| serveme.tf #1542856 rup vs BLU | cp_steel_f12 |
|
1-0-0 | highlander | 14:16 | 7 | 5 | 4 | 403 | 217 | 28% | |||
| serveme.tf #1542856 BLU vs rup | cp_steel_f12 |
|
1-0-0 | highlander | 15:51 | 9 | 8 | 3 | 356 | 266 | 28% | |||
| serveme.tf #1542762 BLU vs RED | cp_steel_f12 |
|
1-0-1 | highlander | 12:35 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 274 | 169 | 23% | |||
| serveme.tf #1542762 RED vs BLU | cp_steel_f12 |
|
0-1-0 | highlander | 12:43 | 17 | 8 | 2 | 495 | 277 | 27% | |||
| serveme.tf #1542762 BLU vs RED | cp_steel_f12 |
|
0-1-0 | highlander | 18:20 | 28 | 12 | 3 | 630 | 361 | 36% |