hehe xd
| W-L-T | Winrate | Round W-L-T | Round Winrate |
| 837-788-49 | 51.46% | 3229-3072-149 | 51.22% |
Overview
Classes
| Class | W-L-T | Winrate | DA/M | Acc | DA/S | Time Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Scout | 276-206-25 | 56.90% | 275 | 50% | 15 | 168:38:58 |
| Soldier | 45-62-1 | 42.13% | 333 | 41% | 24 | 37:48:49 |
| Pyro | 7-5-0 | 58.33% | 306 | 58% | 1527 | 4:19:09 |
| Demo | 79-70-6 | 52.90% | 415 | 26% | 18 | 54:38:21 |
| Engineer | 24-25-0 | 48.98% | 250 | 48% | 26 | 18:57:18 |
| Heavy | 8-17-0 | 32.00% | 313 | 10:40:53 | ||
| Medic | 41-41-2 | 50.00% | 39 | 50% | 4 | 28:53:53 |
| Sniper | 28-31-1 | 47.50% | 332 | 36% | 42 | 21:43:09 |
| Spy | 5-3-1 | 61.11% | 259 | 33% | 56 | 3:05:49 |
Formats
| Format | W-L-T | Winrate | Time Played |
|---|---|---|---|
| Ultiduo | 9-9-1 | 50.00% | 4:49:38 |
| Fours | 0-3-0 | 0.00% | 54:58 |
| Sixes | 168-137-25 | 54.70% | 120:11:13 |
| Prolander | 1-5-0 | 16.67% | 2:40:51 |
| Highlander | 336-309-9 | 52.06% | 218:08:17 |
| Other | 6-9-1 | 40.62% | 6:12:42 |
Aliases
| Name | Count |
|---|---|
| hehe xd | 1394 |
| Kubusiek3 | 143 |
| twitch.tv/Kubusiek3_ | 66 |
| wybacz | 32 |
| hehe xd LFT | 31 |
| Kubusiek3 LFT | 6 |
| xXMGE_LORDXx | 2 |
Recent Teams
| League | Team | Competitions | Division | Format | Rostered From | Rostered To |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ETF2L | Bruh momentos | Highlander Season 35 (Spring 2026) | Low | Highlander | ||
| ETF2L | Funkier monks | 6v6 Season 50 (Autumn 2025) to 6v6 Season 50 (Autumn 2025): Fresh Playoffs | Sixes | |||
| ETF2L | SantazPeek | 6v6 AFS 2025 (Summer 2025) to 6v6 AFS 2025 (Summer 2025): Fresh Playoffs | Sixes | |||
| ETF2L | пончик i pulpet | Ultiduo Cup #8 | Amateur | Ultiduo | ||
| ETF2L | European United | Highlander Experimental Cup #10 to Highlander Experimental Cup #10: Mid Grand Final | Highlander | |||
| ETF2L | Immolation | 6v6 Season 50 (Autumn 2025) to 6v6 Season 51 (Winter 2026) | Low | Sixes | ||
| ETF2L | Legio Victoriae[Highlander] | Highlander Season 33 (Spring 2025): Group Stage #1 to Highlander Season 33 (Spring 2025): Open Playoffs | Highlander | |||
| ETF2L | ZWNS | 6v6 Season 48 (Autumn 2024): Low & Open | Open | Sixes | ||
| ETF2L | NUKE RADIO™ | Highlander Season 32 (Summer 2024) | Highlander | |||
| ETF2L | HIGH VOLTAGE | Highlander Season 32 (Summer 2024) to Highlander Season 33 (Spring 2025): Mid Playoffs | Highlander |
Recent Logs
| Title | Map | Classes | W-L-T | Format | Duration | K | D | A | D/M | DT/M | HG/M | HR/M | Acc | Date |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| serveme.tf #1544462 BLU vs RED | cp_sunshine |
|
0-2-1 | prolander | 29:25 | 31 | 16 | 8 | 247 | 214 | 40% | |||
| serveme.tf #1544462 BLU vs RED | cp_process_f12 |
|
2-3-1 | sixes | 28:33 | 21 | 20 | 12 | 243 | 204 | 46% | |||
| serveme.tf #1544477 BLU vs RED | cp_snakewater_final1 |
|
3-5-0 | sixes | 21:30 | 22 | 14 | 8 | 276 | 193 | 46% | |||
| serveme.tf #1544477 BLU vs VADLO | cp_process_f12 |
|
0-5-0 | sixes | 15:22 | 7 | 9 | 4 | 175 | 221 | 46% | |||
| TF2Center Lobby #1321412 | koth_product_final |
|
0-3-0 | highlander | 17:52 | 8 | 14 | 6 | 374 | 393 | 38% | |||
| serveme.tf #1544241 BLU vs RED | cp_process_f12 |
|
1-5-0 | sixes | 21:09 | 17 | 16 | 8 | 251 | 233 | 44% | |||
| serveme.tf #1544085 BLU vs RED | koth_product_final |
|
3-1-0 | sixes | 23:56 | 22 | 19 | 13 | 336 | 241 | 38% | |||
| serveme.tf #1544085 BLU vs RED | cp_process_f12 |
|
5-0-0 | sixes | 19:06 | 15 | 14 | 5 | 202 | 158 | 38% | |||
| serveme.tf #1543572 BLU vs chlen | koth_warmtic_f10 |
|
3-1-0 | highlander | 27:50 | 23 | 20 | 13 | 384 | 274 | 36% | |||
| serveme.tf #1543572 BRUh vs RED | koth_proot_b5b |
|
3-2-0 | highlander | 30:43 | 17 | 33 | 8 | 362 | 340 | 41% | |||
| TF2Center Lobby #1320975 | koth_proot_b5b |
|
0-3-0 | highlander | 17:45 | 12 | 18 | 5 | 341 | 375 | 38% | |||
| TF2Center Lobby #1320962 | koth_product_final |
|
3-0-0 | highlander | 11:44 | 16 | 7 | 4 | 323 | 247 | 39% | |||
| serveme.tf #1543223 BLU vs 40% | cp_process_f12 |
|
2-5-0 | sixes | 27:14 | 23 | 20 | 6 | 231 | 198 | 43% | |||
| serveme.tf #1543223 BLU vs 40% | cp_sunshine |
|
2-3-0 | sixes | 28:34 | 10 | 5 | 4 | 78 | 66 | 55% | |||
| TF2Center Lobby #1320863 | cp_gullywash_f9 |
|
5-0-0 | sixes | 18:37 | 15 | 17 | 7 | 240 | 257 | 45% | |||
| serveme.tf #1542737 RED vs BLU | pl_upward_f12 |
|
0-1-0 | highlander | 13:52 | 13 | 7 | 1 | 407 | 330 | 38% | |||
| serveme.tf #1542737 BLU vs RED | pl_upward_f12 |
|
1-0-0 | highlander | 17:22 | 13 | 17 | 1 | 338 | 365 | 37% | |||
| logstf.log |
|
0-1-0 | highlander | 19:28 | 21 | 19 | 6 | 434 | 397 | 44% | ||||
| serveme.tf #1542267 sBLU vs RED | cp_gullywash_f9 |
|
2-4-1 | sixes | 28:17 | 3 | 21 | 13 | 38 | 199 | 862 | 49% | ||
| serveme.tf #1542175 BLU vs RED | cp_snakewater_final1 |
|
4-3-1 | sixes | 27:59 | 37 | 19 | 15 | 274 | 188 | 52% | |||
| serveme.tf #1542175 BLU vs RED | cp_process_f12 |
|
2-1-0 | sixes | 29:08 | 28 | 21 | 6 | 257 | 228 | 42% | |||
| serveme.tf #1542046 BLU vs RED | koth_product_final |
|
3-1-0 | highlander | 23:28 | 29 | 27 | 7 | 354 | 399 | 41% | |||
| TF2Center Lobby #1320414 | koth_product_final |
|
2-3-0 | highlander | 30:52 | 64 | 23 | 8 | 646 | 420 | 31% | |||
| serveme.tf #1541824 BLU vs RED | cp_metalworks_f5 |
|
1-5-0 | sixes | 17:34 | 12 | 16 | 3 | 252 | 301 | 41% | |||
| serveme.tf #1541641 RED vs dkay | cp_steel_f12 |
|
0-1-0 | highlander | 11:28 | 5 | 10 | 2 | 281 | 305 | 35% |