natho
| W-L-T | Winrate | Round W-L-T | Round Winrate |
| 959-887-128 | 51.82% | 4540-4306-375 | 51.27% |
Overview
Classes
| Class | W-L-T | Winrate | DA/M | Acc | DA/S | Time Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Scout | 143-73-20 | 64.83% | 272 | 46% | 14 | 84:10:57 |
| Soldier | 95-103-10 | 48.08% | 415 | 36% | 41 | 71:24:17 |
| Pyro | 1-2-0 | 33.33% | 256 | 15% | 1 | 1:40:04 |
| Demo | 500-488-62 | 50.57% | 350 | 22% | 16 | 354:09:14 |
| Engineer | 1-0-0 | 100.00% | 178 | 25% | 12 | 2:27:54 |
| Heavy | 4-5-2 | 45.45% | 295 | 20% | 8 | 3:52:18 |
| Medic | 58-28-9 | 65.79% | 38 | 30% | 9 | 35:16:28 |
| Sniper | 0-1-1 | 25.00% | 290 | 23% | 26 | 4:56:03 |
| Spy | 0-1-1 | 25.00% | 233 | 30% | 138 | 35:30 |
Formats
| Format | W-L-T | Winrate | Time Played |
|---|---|---|---|
| Ultiduo | 50-55-3 | 47.69% | 31:30:37 |
| Fours | 29-18-4 | 60.78% | 15:58:12 |
| Sixes | 524-480-83 | 52.02% | 401:49:31 |
| Prolander | 61-30-9 | 65.50% | 33:14:21 |
| Highlander | 110-109-5 | 50.22% | 68:22:40 |
| Other | 16-10-2 | 60.71% | 8:20:50 |
Aliases
| Name | Count |
|---|---|
| natho | 1728 |
| nth | 123 |
| nthh | 33 |
| (^_−)☆ | 20 |
| natho(^_−)☆ | 17 |
| n4tho | 7 |
| natho | 5 |
| twitch.tv/natho_n | 3 |
| n | 3 |
| PER natho | 3 |
Recent Teams
| League | Team | Competitions | Division | Format | Rostered From | Rostered To |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| RGL | jotchua | Sixes Midseason Cup #2 | Intermediate | Sixes | ||
| RGL | Forbidden_6ix | NR Sixes Cup #1 | RGL-Intermediate | Sixes | ||
| RGL | Pachamanca | HL Season 9 | Intermediate | Highlander | ||
| RGL | minority with autority | Sixes S6 | Intermediate | Sixes | ||
| RGL | Movistar | Sixes Midseason Cup #1 | Main | Sixes | ||
| RGL | Minority with Authority | P7 Season 9 | Main-A | Prolander | ||
| RGL | Movistar | Sixes Exp #2 | Div-4 | Sixes | ||
| RGL | Mexfrag | Sixes S5 | Intermediate | Sixes | ||
| RGL | Less One Hundred | Sixes S4 | Amateur | Sixes |
Recent Logs
| Title | Map | Classes | W-L-T | Format | Duration | K | D | A | D/M | DT/M | HG/M | HR/M | Acc | Date |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| na.serveme.tf #628371 BLU vs RED | cp_gullywash_f9 |
|
5-0-0 | sixes | 19:10 | 18 | 16 | 5 | 231 | 184 | 60% | |||
| na.serveme.tf #628371 BLU vs RED | cp_sunshine |
|
5-3-0 | sixes | 27:24 | 33 | 12 | 14 | 348 | 149 | 71% | |||
| na.serveme.tf #628375 BLU vs RED | cp_sunshine |
|
3-5-0 | sixes | 21:31 | 19 | 16 | 11 | 304 | 178 | 64% | |||
| na.serveme.tf #628375 BLU vs RED | cp_process_f12 |
|
0-5-0 | sixes | 15:22 | 14 | 9 | 10 | 297 | 203 | 59% | |||
| na.serveme.tf #628288 BLU vs RED | koth_bagel_rc13 |
|
0-3-0 | sixes | 17:25 | 26 | 14 | 6 | 454 | 247 | 70% | |||
| na.serveme.tf #628288 BLU vs RED | cp_sunshine |
|
0-4-1 | sixes | 28:59 | 22 | 21 | 7 | 278 | 185 | 65% | |||
| na.serveme.tf #628272 42* vs RED | koth_bagel_rc13 |
|
1-0-1 | sixes | 9:55 | 13 | 9 | 4 | 383 | 233 | 72% | |||
| na.serveme.tf #628272 42* vs RED | cp_process_f12 |
|
1-3-0 | sixes | 28:59 | 22 | 15 | 11 | 247 | 132 | 63% | |||
| 747e81fb TF2-QuickServer |: f5x2 vs RED | cp_process_f12 |
|
2-3-0 | sixes | 35:26 | 3 | 9 | 10 | 14 | 87 | 1103 | 53% | ||
| 747e81fb TF2-QuickServer |: F5x2 vs RED | cp_gullywash_f9 |
|
5-0-0 | sixes | 24:04 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 25 | 60 | 1156 | 54% | ||
| 96006b41 Mix SA Novatos |: BLU vs ganpi | cp_sultry_b8a |
|
2-0-0 | sixes | 30:37 | 3 | 8 | 12 | 31 | 111 | 922 | 50% | ||
| 96006b41 Mix SA Novatos |: BLU vs ganpi | cp_process_f12 |
|
0-4-1 | sixes | 29:39 | 1 | 7 | 9 | 25 | 96 | 1014 | 47% | ||
| d752f095 RGL | Chicago @ TF2-QuickServer | cp_snakewater_final1 |
|
2-2-2 | sixes | 29:09 | 23 | 15 | 6 | 269 | 222 | 18% | |||
| na.serveme.tf #626900 BLU vs RED | cp_sunshine |
|
1-4-1 | sixes | 28:44 | 38 | 19 | 5 | 307 | 216 | 62% | |||
| na.serveme.tf #626900 BLU vs RED | koth_bagel_rc13 |
|
0-3-0 | sixes | 18:48 | 19 | 16 | 5 | 344 | 245 | 64% | |||
| na.serveme.tf #626329 Garf vs RED | cp_sunshine |
|
1-0-1 | sixes | 14:39 | 19 | 8 | 5 | 329 | 177 | 68% | |||
| na.serveme.tf #626329 Garf vs RED | cp_gullywash_f9 |
|
3-2-1 | sixes | 28:44 | 23 | 14 | 11 | 231 | 159 | 56% | |||
| 00f9e2ac TF2-QuickServer |: BLU vs RED | cp_snakewater_final1 |
|
4-2-1 | sixes | 29:29 | 38 | 13 | 9 | 276 | 173 | 60% | |||
| 00f9e2ac TF2-QuickServer |: BLU vs Teem | cp_metalworks_f7 |
|
1-3-1 | sixes | 29:39 | 32 | 11 | 8 | 307 | 210 | 57% | |||
| 7b552da9 TF2-QuickServer |: BLU vs RED | cp_sunshine |
|
5-2-0 | sixes | 27:37 | 22 | 19 | 13 | 247 | 201 | 58% | |||
| 7b552da9 TF2-QuickServer |: BLU vs RED | cp_process_f12 |
|
3-2-0 | sixes | 27:46 | 13 | 16 | 6 | 262 | 258 | 20% | |||
| na.serveme.tf #625249 F5x2 vs RED | cp_gullywash_f9 |
|
2-3-2 | sixes | 28:29 | 3 | 7 | 10 | 26 | 106 | 1073 | 51% | ||
| 10e22de3 TF2-QuickServer |: BLU vs RED | cp_sunshine |
|
5-0-0 | sixes | 22:12 | 30 | 9 | 10 | 322 | 147 | 66% | |||
| 10e22de3 TF2-QuickServer |: F5 vs RED | cp_process_f12 |
|
3-2-0 | sixes | 38:48 | 55 | 14 | 11 | 334 | 181 | 62% | |||
| 8a4ed75e TF2-QuickServer |: BLU vs Bolas | pass_stadium_rc4 |
|
1-1-0 | fours | 10:42 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 66 | 75 | 43% |