ivan
| W-L-T | Winrate | Round W-L-T | Round Winrate |
| 2752-1926-402 | 58.13% | 14986-11509-1311 | 56.25% |
Overview
Classes
| Class | W-L-T | Winrate | DA/M | Acc | DA/S | Time Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Scout | 1605-1099-250 | 58.56% | 315 | 66% | 21 | 1039:33:19 |
| Soldier | 93-76-13 | 54.67% | 317 | 49% | 47 | 66:25:09 |
| Pyro | 204 | 21% | 8 | 2:05:20 | ||
| Demo | 8-13-2 | 39.13% | 273 | 21% | 15 | 10:27:34 |
| Engineer | 120 | 17% | 28 | 10:13:58 | ||
| Heavy | 5-4-0 | 55.56% | 349 | 25% | 21 | 15:27:08 |
| Medic | 12-9-1 | 56.82% | 55 | 50% | 8 | 8:23:29 |
| Sniper | 30-30-2 | 50.00% | 355 | 39% | 47 | 87:03:47 |
| Spy | 185 | 41% | 92 | 2:22:03 |
Formats
| Format | W-L-T | Winrate | Time Played |
|---|---|---|---|
| Ultiduo | 6-7-0 | 46.15% | 3:54:07 |
| Fours | 7-3-1 | 68.18% | 3:31:03 |
| Sixes | 1629-1130-258 | 58.27% | 1149:40:07 |
| Prolander | 65-62-9 | 51.10% | 57:20:56 |
| Highlander | 68-55-3 | 55.16% | 44:41:59 |
| Other | 15-10-4 | 58.62% | 9:22:54 |
Aliases
| Name | Count |
|---|---|
| ivan | 4366 |
| .ivaaan | 115 |
| shavkat mentality | 75 |
| ivaaan | 68 |
| ivan lft | 64 |
| ivan_ | 59 |
| she schro on my ding till i er | 36 |
| aim theory | 26 |
| ivaaan lft | 23 |
| ivn | 19 |
Recent Teams
| League | Team | Competitions | Division | Format | Rostered From | Rostered To |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ETF2L | Going Postal | 6v6 Season 51 (Winter 2026): Division 1 | Division 1 | Sixes | ||
| ETF2L | Serbo-Croatia | Highlander Nations Cup #9 | Round Robin Group D | Highlander | ||
| ETF2L | Avangard | Highlander Season 32 (Summer 2024) | Division 2 | Highlander | ||
| ETF2L | Слово Пепла. Дроп на асфальте | Highlander Winter 2024 | Mid A | Highlander | ||
| ETF2L | Croatia | 6v6 Nations Cup #8 to 6v6 Nations Cup #10 | Group A | Sixes | ||
| ETF2L | Milk: egirls are ruining my life! | 6v6 Season 50 (Autumn 2025) to 6v6 Season 50 (Autumn 2025): High Playoffs | Sixes | |||
| ETF2L | business penguins | 6v6 Season 48 (Autumn 2024) to 6v6 AFS 2025 (Summer 2025): Mid Playoffs | Sixes | |||
| ETF2L | YUGO | 6v6 Season 47 (Spring 2024) to 6v6 Season 47 (Spring 2024): Low Playoffs | Sixes | |||
| ETF2L | BigBluntGaming | Season 36 to Season 37 | Mid | Sixes | ||
| ETF2L | i yell at dogs | Season 32 Preseason Map Cup to Season 32 | Low | Sixes |
Recent Logs
| Title | Map | Classes | W-L-T | Format | Duration | K | D | A | D/M | DT/M | HG/M | HR/M | Acc | Date |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| serveme.tf #1544643 BLU vs RED | koth_product_final |
|
3-2-0 | sixes | 27:31 | 29 | 27 | 16 | 304 | 246 | 54% | |||
| serveme.tf #1544643 BLU vs RED | cp_process_f12 |
|
3-0-0 | sixes | 29:08 | 20 | 23 | 5 | 247 | 216 | 39% | |||
| serveme.tf #1544607 BLU vs RED | cp_metalworks_f7 |
|
3-1-1 | sixes | 28:51 | 15 | 24 | 5 | 198 | 226 | 33% | |||
| serveme.tf #1544607 BLU vs RED | cp_sunshine |
|
4-1-0 | sixes | 28:34 | 12 | 24 | 2 | 207 | 216 | 31% | |||
| serveme.tf #1544507 BLU vs RED | cp_process_f12 |
|
2-4-1 | sixes | 28:29 | 31 | 25 | 8 | 366 | 253 | 61% | |||
| TF2Center Lobby #1321449 | cp_gullywash_f9 |
|
1-5-0 | sixes | 24:38 | 23 | 21 | 7 | 357 | 254 | 67% | |||
| serveme.tf #1544364 BLU vs RED | cp_sunshine |
|
0-5-0 | sixes | 23:52 | 11 | 25 | 3 | 221 | 273 | 44% | |||
| serveme.tf #1544364 BLU vs RED | cp_metalworks_f7 |
|
1-0-1 | sixes | 29:42 | 20 | 21 | 5 | 266 | 228 | 41% | |||
| serveme.tf #1544376 BLU vs RED | cp_process_f12 |
|
4-1-0 | sixes | 28:34 | 20 | 22 | 3 | 254 | 217 | 41% | |||
| serveme.tf #1544376 BLU vs RED | cp_gullywash_f9 |
|
4-2-1 | sixes | 28:17 | 19 | 20 | 3 | 288 | 237 | 43% | |||
| TF2Center Lobby #1321407 | cp_process_f12 |
|
5-0-0 | prolander | 18:12 | 22 | 13 | 8 | 417 | 280 | 59% | |||
| TF2Center Lobby #1321343 | cp_process_f12 |
|
5-2-0 | sixes | 25:39 | 40 | 16 | 15 | 425 | 214 | 67% | |||
| TF2Center Lobby #1321341 | cp_sunshine |
|
1-0-0 | sixes | 1:13 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 392 | 404 | 55% | |||
| TF2Center Lobby #1321339 | cp_process_f12 |
|
5-0-0 | sixes | 18:46 | 27 | 7 | 16 | 434 | 212 | 64% | |||
| TF2Center Lobby #1321332 | cp_gullywash_f9 |
|
1-5-0 | sixes | 26:18 | 29 | 26 | 11 | 331 | 270 | 73% | |||
| TF2Center Lobby #1321295 | cp_snakewater_final1 |
|
4-0-0 | prolander | 28:51 | 7 | 14 | 2 | 125 | 118 | 62% | |||
| TF2Center Lobby #1321243 | cp_sunshine |
|
5-1-0 | sixes | 24:01 | 28 | 17 | 12 | 330 | 237 | 66% | |||
| serveme.tf #1543961 BLU vs RED | cp_process_f12 |
|
1-5-0 | sixes | 14:31 | 21 | 13 | 3 | 365 | 332 | 62% | |||
| serveme.tf #1543948 BLU vs RED | cp_process_f12 |
|
0-5-0 | sixes | 22:27 | 25 | 17 | 9 | 402 | 253 | 69% | |||
| serveme.tf #1543873 BLU vs RED | cp_metalworks_f7 |
|
1-0-1 | sixes | 29:42 | 21 | 17 | 5 | 211 | 147 | 61% | |||
| serveme.tf #1543873 BLU vs RED | koth_bagel_rc12 |
|
1-3-0 | sixes | 24:11 | 26 | 19 | 9 | 327 | 215 | 73% | |||
| serveme.tf #1543860 BLU vs RED | cp_gullywash_f9 |
|
0-5-0 | sixes | 23:22 | 24 | 18 | 8 | 263 | 252 | 63% | |||
| serveme.tf #1543860 BLU vs RED | cp_process_f12 |
|
2-5-0 | sixes | 21:32 | 26 | 9 | 5 | 325 | 242 | 75% | |||
| TF2Center Lobby #1321177 | cp_snakewater_final1 |
|
0-5-0 | sixes | 10:02 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 33 | 84 | 60% | |||
| TF2Center Lobby #1321157 | cp_process_f12 |
|
1-2-1 | prolander | 29:08 | 20 | 18 | 9 | 214 | 173 | 65% |