Mike Doe
| W-L-T | Winrate | Round W-L-T | Round Winrate |
| 1475-2006-219 | 42.82% | 6960-8605-928 | 45.01% |
Overview
Classes
| Class | W-L-T | Winrate | DA/M | Acc | DA/S | Time Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Scout | 58-84-16 | 41.77% | 203 | 50% | 16 | 60:07:44 |
| Soldier | 978-1332-151 | 42.81% | 335 | 48% | 54 | 895:13:15 |
| Pyro | 2-3-0 | 40.00% | 190 | 54% | 169 | 3:45:59 |
| Demo | 56-74-8 | 43.48% | 264 | 21% | 15 | 57:52:16 |
| Engineer | 7-3-0 | 70.00% | 169 | 45% | 85 | 4:33:06 |
| Heavy | 22-16-0 | 57.89% | 218 | 19% | 187 | 13:51:48 |
| Medic | 70-71-5 | 49.66% | 81 | 39% | 11 | 57:47:53 |
| Sniper | 1-2-0 | 33.33% | 215 | 25% | 30 | 6:11:27 |
| Spy | 1-3-1 | 30.00% | 195 | 30% | 140 | 4:03:25 |
Formats
| Format | W-L-T | Winrate | Time Played |
|---|---|---|---|
| Ultiduo | 215-295-7 | 42.26% | 163:57:52 |
| Fours | 12-13-1 | 48.08% | 7:38:17 |
| Sixes | 828-1113-163 | 43.23% | 823:12:21 |
| Prolander | 27-33-4 | 45.31% | 25:13:20 |
| Highlander | 134-194-7 | 41.04% | 103:33:43 |
| Other | 15-19-2 | 44.44% | 10:47:39 |
Aliases
| Name | Count |
|---|---|
| Mike Doe | 3471 |
| TOASTY Mike Doe | 54 |
| 404 Mike Doe | 50 |
| Mike Doe | tf2pickup.ro | 19 |
| MGE Mike (Doe) | 13 |
| Mikesta The Thugsta | 8 |
| Michael White #LetHimCook | 8 |
| Mărin Juvete | 7 |
| michaeldoggovich7399 | 5 |
| Shaq O'Michael | 4 |
Recent Teams
| League | Team | Competitions | Division | Format | Rostered From | Rostered To |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ETF2L | idk lads give me team name ideas | 6v6 Season 50 (Autumn 2025) to 6v6 Season 50 (Autumn 2025): Low Playoffs | Sixes | |||
| ETF2L | refrescante | 6v6 AFS 2025 (Summer 2025) to 6v6 AFS 2025 (Summer 2025): Open Playoffs | Sixes | |||
| ETF2L | Air Nomads Rebirth | Highlander Season 32 (Summer 2024) | Low A | Highlander | ||
| ETF2L | Depruu | The Highlander Open #4 | Group Stage | Highlander | ||
| ETF2L | Nardo Wick | Basketball Cup #7 to Ultiduo Cup #8: Amateur Playoffs | Ultiduo | |||
| ETF2L | LOUD | Highlander Winter 2024: Low | Low | Highlander | ||
| ETF2L | Gen 4 Ubers | Highlander Winter 2023 | Division 4 | Highlander | ||
| ETF2L | Reached playoffs only because Korra left | 6v6 Season 42: Preseason Cup to 6v6 Season 48 (Autumn 2024) | Division 4B | Sixes | ||
| ETF2L | Team Colonslash: Martial Law | 6v6 Season 47 (Spring 2024) | Low | Sixes | ||
| ETF2L | Notorious Alcoholics Department | 6v6 Season 47 (Spring 2024) | Open | Sixes |
Recent Logs
| Title | Map | Classes | W-L-T | Format | Duration | K | D | A | D/M | DT/M | HG/M | HR/M | Acc | Date |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| serveme.tf #1543204 THEQQ vs RED | cp_sunshine |
|
0-5-0 | sixes | 16:12 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| serveme.tf #1542396 BLU vs RED | cp_process_f12 |
|
4-2-0 | sixes | 28:17 | 18 | 8 | 4 | 170 | 127 | 53% | |||
| serveme.tf #1542369 BLU vs RED | koth_bagel_rc12 |
|
0-3-0 | sixes | 14:26 | 5 | 17 | 1 | 261 | 283 | 37% | |||
| serveme.tf #1542369 BLU vs RED | cp_sunshine |
|
1-3-1 | sixes | 28:51 | 19 | 24 | 3 | 240 | 286 | 36% | |||
| serveme.tf #1542334 BLU vs RED | cp_process_f12 |
|
4-2-1 | sixes | 28:17 | 24 | 17 | 9 | 309 | 252 | 44% | |||
| TF2Center Lobby #1320587 | cp_sunshine |
|
3-4-0 | sixes | 28:03 | 27 | 16 | 21 | 266 | 243 | 51% | |||
| TF2Center Lobby #1320581 | cp_snakewater_final1 |
|
0-5-0 | prolander | 15:45 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 76 | 81 | 32% | |||
| TF2Center Lobby #1320579 | cp_snakewater_final1 |
|
3-4-0 | sixes | 28:00 | 20 | 16 | 6 | 229 | 265 | 17% | |||
| serveme.tf #1542101 BLU vs RED | cp_snakewater_final1 |
|
2-2-0 | sixes | 28:51 | 22 | 25 | 6 | 275 | 208 | 46% | |||
| serveme.tf #1542101 BLU vs SHAMBA | cp_metalworks_f7 |
|
0-5-0 | sixes | 13:36 | 5 | 13 | 2 | 138 | 240 | 34% | |||
| serveme.tf #1542101 BLU vs RED | cp_sunshine |
|
5-2-0 | sixes | 21:33 | 15 | 17 | 2 | 247 | 230 | 50% | |||
| serveme.tf #1541934 BLU vs RED | cp_gullywash_f9 |
|
5-2-0 | sixes | 20:45 | 21 | 15 | 7 | 302 | 223 | 50% | |||
| serveme.tf #1541934 BLU vs RED | cp_metalworks_f7 |
|
2-3-0 | sixes | 28:37 | 19 | 19 | 7 | 229 | 209 | 42% | |||
| TF2Center Lobby #1320417 | cp_process_f12 |
|
1-5-0 | sixes | 28:38 | 23 | 15 | 12 | 309 | 221 | 55% | |||
| TF2Center Lobby #1320412 | cp_process_f12 |
|
0-2-1 | sixes | 29:29 | 30 | 13 | 13 | 274 | 215 | 49% | |||
| TF2Center Lobby #1320409 | cp_process_f12 |
|
1-5-0 | sixes | 16:29 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 66 | 51 | 56% | |||
| serveme.tf #1541589 BLU vs RED | cp_gullywash_f9 |
|
3-4-1 | sixes | 28:00 | 13 | 10 | 8 | 216 | 187 | 17% | |||
| serveme.tf #1541589 BLU vs RED | cp_process_f12 |
|
2-4-1 | sixes | 28:17 | 14 | 14 | 2 | 166 | 202 | 17% | |||
| serveme.tf #1541597 BLU vs RED | cp_gullywash_f9 |
|
0-5-0 | sixes | 15:36 | 14 | 13 | 2 | 222 | 218 | 39% | |||
| serveme.tf #1541597 BLU vs RED | cp_snakewater_final1 |
|
0-5-0 | sixes | 19:33 | 11 | 19 | 3 | 254 | 307 | 38% | |||
| serveme.tf #1541606 BLU vs RED | cp_sunshine |
|
4-1-1 | sixes | 28:34 | 20 | 16 | 7 | 224 | 234 | 15% | |||
| TF2Center Lobby #1320334 | cp_gullywash_f9 |
|
3-2-1 | sixes | 28:33 | 39 | 9 | 19 | 338 | 240 | 45% | |||
| TF2Center Lobby #1320330 | cp_metalworks_f5 |
|
4-4-1 | sixes | 27:43 | 24 | 20 | 6 | 272 | 252 | 44% | |||
| TF2Center Lobby #1320329 | cp_process_f12 |
|
2-3-1 | sixes | 28:34 | 16 | 21 | 9 | 273 | 283 | 41% | |||
| TF2Center Lobby #1320295 | koth_product_final |
|
3-1-0 | highlander | 25:23 | 21 | 19 | 11 | 318 | 641 |