Dux #4CAM
| W-L-T | Winrate | Round W-L-T | Round Winrate |
| 234-302-26 | 43.95% | 581-750-6 | 43.68% |
Overview
Classes
| Class | W-L-T | Winrate | DA/M | Acc | DA/S | Time Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Scout | 1-1-0 | 50.00% | 263 | 43% | 13 | 1:06:18 |
| Soldier | 127-186-8 | 40.81% | 350 | 42% | 27 | 91:46:59 |
| Pyro | 310 | 1:06 | ||||
| Demo | 3-5-0 | 37.50% | 385 | 24% | 18 | 2:32:29 |
| Engineer | 0-1-0 | 0.00% | 194 | 42% | 19 | 32:06 |
| Heavy | 0-2-0 | 0.00% | 421 | 50:13 | ||
| Medic | 0-7-0 | 0.00% | 88 | 46% | 12 | 2:00:59 |
| Sniper | 55-51-8 | 51.75% | 282 | 38% | 54 | 33:09:09 |
| Spy | 34-25-3 | 57.26% | 309 | 29% | 147 | 19:01:56 |
Formats
| Format | W-L-T | Winrate | Time Played |
|---|---|---|---|
| Ultiduo | 0-5-0 | 0.00% | 1:38:12 |
| Fours | 2-6-0 | 25.00% | 2:08:52 |
| Sixes | 4-20-0 | 16.67% | 7:39:54 |
| Prolander | 0-1-0 | 0.00% | 15:19 |
| Highlander | 212-248-19 | 46.24% | 137:45:25 |
| Other | 3-3-0 | 50.00% | 1:48:15 |
Aliases
| Name | Count |
|---|---|
| peculiar creature | 91 |
| Dux | 81 |
| third eye blind | 65 |
| cups upon thine ears | 64 |
| coyoteboy | 64 |
| Dux #4CAM | 50 |
| twink fucker | 36 |
| twink lover | 30 |
| I remember | 15 |
| right eye blind | 13 |
Recent Teams
| League | Team | Competitions | Division | Format | Rostered From | Rostered To |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| RGL | _Untitled_ | HL Retro Cup #1 | Group E | Highlander | ||
| RGL | Bird Tutorial! | 6s Retro Cup #1 to HL Season 23 | Amateur | Highlander | ||
| RGL | am team | HL Season 23 | Amateur | Highlander | ||
| RGL | Rats Out of Hell | 6s Season 18 | Amateur | Sixes | ||
| RGL | Norwood 9 | NA HL NC Cup #2 | Division-2 | Highlander | ||
| RGL | Wu Nation | 6s Season 17 | Amateur | Sixes | ||
| RGL | Skorp Corp | HL Season 19 | Amateur | Highlander | ||
| RGL | Beautiful Losers | 4v4 PASS Time Cup #2 | Div 3 (NC-AM) | Fours | ||
| RGL | daisy party | HL Season 21 | Intermediate | Highlander | ||
| RGL | Product Protagonists | HL Season 21 | Intermediate | Highlander |
Recent Logs
| Title | Map | Classes | W-L-T | Format | Duration | K | D | A | D/M | DT/M | HG/M | HR/M | Acc | Date |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| na.serveme.tf #619828 BLU vs ? | pl_upward_f12 |
|
1-0-0 | highlander | 13:30 | 3 | 9 | 9 | 234 | 221 | 33% | |||
| na.serveme.tf #619828 UNT vs ? | koth_product_final |
|
3-0-0 | highlander | 13:22 | 7 | 7 | 8 | 358 | 221 | 42% | |||
| na.serveme.tf #619812 BLU vs WAC | koth_product_final |
|
2-2-0 | highlander | 25:20 | 11 | 24 | 12 | 268 | 290 | 32% | |||
| na.serveme.tf #619812 BLU vs WAC | pl_upward_f12 |
|
1-0-0 | highlander | 22:28 | 15 | 17 | 6 | 359 | 275 | 40% | |||
| na.serveme.tf #619718 BLU vs RED | pl_upward_f12 |
|
0-1-0 | highlander | 25:37 | 10 | 22 | 4 | 318 | 284 | 46% | |||
| na.serveme.tf #619718 BLU vs RED | koth_product_final |
|
0-3-0 | highlander | 15:56 | 3 | 17 | 6 | 337 | 383 | 43% | |||
| na.serveme.tf #619712 BLU vs RED | pl_vigil_rc10 |
|
1-0-0 | highlander | 19:05 | 9 | 12 | 15 | 321 | 260 | 37% | |||
| na.serveme.tf #619712 BLU vs UNT | koth_product_final |
|
3-0-0 | highlander | 16:07 | 13 | 14 | 2 | 291 | 271 | 37% | |||
| na.serveme.tf #619644 UNT vs vnd | koth_ashville_final1 |
|
0-3-0 | highlander | 17:22 | 12 | 19 | 5 | 320 | 371 | 46% | |||
| na.serveme.tf #619644 UNT vs vnd | koth_product_final |
|
0-2-0 | highlander | 13:52 | 7 | 14 | 2 | 273 | 263 | 35% | |||
| na.serveme.tf #619644 UNT vs vnd | koth_product_final |
|
1-1-0 | highlander | 13:13 | 9 | 12 | 2 | 337 | 327 | 42% | |||
| na.serveme.tf #619631 Moe's vs UNT | koth_ashville_final1 |
|
3-1-0 | highlander | 20:35 | 14 | 15 | 6 | 288 | 289 | 38% | |||
| na.serveme.tf #619631 Moe's vs UNT | pl_upward_f12 |
|
1-0-0 | highlander | 10:50 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 277 | 149 | 35% | |||
| na.serveme.tf #619204 YAMS vs UNT | pl_waste_v2 |
|
0-5-0 | highlander | 26:02 | 14 | 18 | 10 | 273 | 232 | 39% | |||
| na.serveme.tf #619187 BLU vs ? | pl_waste_v2 |
|
2-0-0 | highlander | 6:51 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 315 | 259 | 42% | |||
| na.serveme.tf #619187 UNT vs ? | koth_ashville_final1 |
|
1-1-0 | highlander | 15:38 | 15 | 13 | 10 | 325 | 284 | 39% | |||
| na.serveme.tf #619187 UNT vs ? | koth_ashville_final1 |
|
0-2-0 | highlander | 13:12 | 10 | 14 | 7 | 336 | 345 | 41% | |||
| na.serveme.tf #619116 BLU vs RED | cp_gravelpit |
|
1-0-0 | highlander | 12:30 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 135 | 150 | 32% | |||
| na.serveme.tf #619116 RED vs BLU | cp_gravelpit |
|
1-0-0 | highlander | 17:14 | 17 | 8 | 3 | 251 | 145 | 35% | |||
| na.serveme.tf #619103 RED vs BLU | cp_gravelpit |
|
0-1-0 | highlander | 13:09 | 5 | 10 | 1 | 163 | 200 | 30% | |||
| na.serveme.tf #619103 BLU vs RED | cp_gravelpit |
|
0-1-0 | highlander | 13:19 | 5 | 13 | 3 | 230 | 237 | 42% | |||
| na.serveme.tf #618977 UNT vs 67rd! | pl_badwater_pro_v12 |
|
1-0-0 | highlander | 12:36 | 8 | 7 | 2 | 262 | 221 | 34% | |||
| na.serveme.tf #618977 67rd! vs UNT | pl_badwater_pro_v12 |
|
1-0-0 | highlander | 12:06 | 10 | 9 | 5 | 338 | 227 | 45% | |||
| Moe's Tavern RED vs Moe's | pl_badwater_pro_v12 |
|
1-0-0 | highlander | 15:39 | 4 | 15 | 5 | 267 | 303 | 43% | |||
| Moe's Tavern Moe's vs RED | pl_badwater_pro_v12 |
|
1-0-0 | highlander | 15:42 | 9 | 9 | 3 | 237 | 221 | 32% |