sven
| W-L-T | Winrate | Round W-L-T | Round Winrate |
| 1641-1667-139 | 49.62% | 5685-5696-194 | 49.95% |
Overview
Classes
| Class | W-L-T | Winrate | DA/M | Acc | DA/S | Time Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Scout | 106-128-24 | 45.74% | 282 | 54% | 16 | 92:53:37 |
| Soldier | 36-64-6 | 36.79% | 382 | 43% | 36 | 36:46:43 |
| Pyro | 12-20-1 | 37.88% | 210 | 56% | 29 | 11:21:21 |
| Demo | 25-31-1 | 44.74% | 411 | 29% | 26 | 19:23:12 |
| Engineer | 8-13-1 | 38.64% | 205 | 51% | 31 | 9:30:58 |
| Heavy | 45-33-1 | 57.59% | 319 | 49% | 3200 | 28:12:12 |
| Medic | 49-63-3 | 43.91% | 33 | 54% | 6 | 43:59:02 |
| Sniper | 14-26-0 | 35.00% | 305 | 30% | 49 | 14:51:47 |
| Spy | 866-815-33 | 51.49% | 362 | 35% | 121 | 533:08:40 |
Formats
| Format | W-L-T | Winrate | Time Played |
|---|---|---|---|
| Ultiduo | 16-22-0 | 42.11% | 10:45:46 |
| Fours | 4-20-0 | 16.67% | 7:24:18 |
| Sixes | 110-181-31 | 38.98% | 128:36:07 |
| Prolander | 7-8-1 | 46.88% | 5:05:41 |
| Highlander | 1001-960-31 | 51.03% | 624:57:16 |
| Other | 30-25-7 | 54.03% | 21:17:38 |
Aliases
| Name | Count |
|---|---|
| sven | 1693 |
| poíson | 1134 |
| b0ganet | 105 |
| boganet | 56 |
| zombie leader | 35 |
| YrN-sven | 30 |
| sven TR | 30 |
| SVEN | 26 |
| sílly poíson | 19 |
| Sven | 16 |
Recent Teams
| League | Team | Competitions | Division | Format | Rostered From | Rostered To |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ETF2L | Turkiye | Highlander Nations Cup #9 to Highlander Nations Cup #9: Playoffs | Sixes | |||
| ETF2L | GOYIM | 6v6 Season 50 (Autumn 2025) to 6v6 Season 51 (Winter 2026): Division 1 | Division 1 | Sixes | ||
| ETF2L | ChudsX5 | Highlander Winter 2024 to Highlander AFA 2025: Top Tiers | Premiership | Highlander | ||
| ETF2L | Feila finanzieren durch DROPS | Highlander Season 34 (Season 2025): Premiership to Highlander Season 34: Premiership 3rd Place Match | Highlander | |||
| ETF2L | At Long Last | Highlander Season 34 - Premiership Qualifiers | Highlander | |||
| ETF2L | neoWise | Season 38 to 6v6 AFS 2025 (Summer 2025): Top Tiers | Division 1 | Sixes | ||
| ETF2L | BUENOS | 6v6 Season 49 (Winter 2025) | Division 4A | Sixes | ||
| ETF2L | kabadayi avcilari | ETF2L PASS Time Cup! | Group Stage | Fours | ||
| ETF2L | Avangard | Highlander Spring 2023 to Highlander Winter 2024 | Mid A | Highlander | ||
| ETF2L | NO LAND FOR SOY PEOPLE | Highlander Season 27 Preseason Cup to Highlander Season 27: Top Tiers | Division 2B | Highlander |
Recent Logs
| Title | Map | Classes | W-L-T | Format | Duration | K | D | A | D/M | DT/M | HG/M | HR/M | Acc | Date |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| TF2Center Lobby #1321124 | cp_process_f12 |
|
3-2-1 | sixes | 28:44 | 26 | 21 | 11 | 290 | 213 | 53% | |||
| serveme.tf #1536363 | koth_product_rcx |
|
3-1-0 | highlander | 25:14 | 29 | 31 | 1 | 451 | 216 | 33% | |||
| serveme.tf #1536363 | pl_vigil_rc10 |
|
0-1-0 | highlander | 14:14 | 9 | 14 | 2 | 294 | 177 | 23% | |||
| serveme.tf #1535306 | ultiduo_baloo_v2 |
|
0-2-0 | ultiduo | 11:35 | 2 | 18 | 0 | 845 | 615 | 72% | |||
| serveme.tf #1535306 | ultiduo_baloo_v2 |
|
0-2-0 | ultiduo | 12:40 | 3 | 17 | 3 | 93 | 186 | 839 | 57% | ||
| serveme.tf #1535211 | cp_snakewater_final1 |
|
3-0-1 | sixes | 29:08 | 3 | 14 | 12 | 28 | 203 | 908 | 54% | ||
| serveme.tf #1535211 | cp_process_f12 |
|
1-1-1 | sixes | 29:24 | 29 | 18 | 16 | 293 | 209 | 60% | |||
| serveme.tf #1535128 | koth_product_final |
|
1-2-0 | highlander | 20:52 | 25 | 28 | 0 | 463 | 214 | 21% | |||
| serveme.tf #1535128 | pl_vigil_rc10 |
|
1-0-0 | highlander | 21:50 | 20 | 18 | 1 | 344 | 176 | 26% | |||
| serveme.tf #1533067 | pl_vigil_rc10 |
|
0-1-0 | highlander | 15:04 | 14 | 14 | 1 | 379 | 152 | 26% | |||
| serveme.tf #1533067 | pl_vigil_rc10 |
|
0-1-0 | highlander | 3:36 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 319 | 95 | 26% | |||
| serveme.tf #1533067 | koth_product_final |
|
2-0-0 | highlander | 10:34 | 20 | 10 | 1 | 652 | 204 | 49% | |||
| serveme.tf #1533059 | cp_process_f12 |
|
4-2-0 | sixes | 24:04 | 17 | 21 | 2 | 194 | 241 | 31% | |||
| serveme.tf #1533055 | cp_snakewater_final1 |
|
4-0-0 | sixes | 22:34 | 27 | 15 | 15 | 310 | 199 | 52% | |||
| serveme.tf #1532857 | pl_vigil_rc10 |
|
1-0-0 | highlander | 22:44 | 31 | 19 | 3 | 469 | 186 | 38% | |||
| serveme.tf #1532857 | koth_product_final |
|
2-0-0 | highlander | 8:15 | 18 | 6 | 5 | 651 | 173 | 50% | |||
| #abccf269 TF2Center | Frankfurt: BLU vs | cp_process_f12 |
|
1-4-1 | sixes | 29:09 | 33 | 24 | 7 | 302 | 211 | 52% | |||
| serveme.tf #1532109 | koth_product_final |
|
0-3-0 | highlander | 17:42 | 21 | 20 | 1 | 440 | 173 | 36% | |||
| TF2Center Lobby #1315814 | cp_snakewater_final1 |
|
0-2-0 | sixes | 11:00 | 13 | 11 | 5 | 377 | 304 | 53% | |||
| TF2Center Lobby #1315756 | koth_product_final |
|
3-0-0 | highlander | 14:37 | 26 | 9 | 6 | 372 | 296 | 72% | |||
| serveme.tf #1531006 | pl_vigil_rc10 |
|
0-1-0 | highlander | 15:16 | 11 | 14 | 2 | 345 | 165 | 39% | |||
| serveme.tf #1530963 | koth_proot_b5b |
|
0-2-0 | highlander | 14:03 | 7 | 14 | 4 | 228 | 229 | 34% | |||
| serveme.tf #1530963 | koth_proot_b5b |
|
0-2-0 | highlander | 11:12 | 2 | 12 | 1 | 123 | 187 | 28% | |||
| serveme.tf #1530448 | ultiduo_baloo_v2 |
|
0-1-0 | ultiduo | 9:21 | 12 | 11 | 2 | 832 | 850 | 63% | |||
| serveme.tf #1530052 | cp_snakewater_final1 |
|
5-0-0 | sixes | 17:46 | 13 | 12 | 8 | 283 | 200 | 47% |