grg
| W-L-T | Winrate | Round W-L-T | Round Winrate |
| 1779-1943-354 | 47.99% | 9193-9625-1347 | 48.93% |
Overview
Classes
| Class | W-L-T | Winrate | DA/M | Acc | DA/S | Time Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Scout | 621-688-148 | 47.70% | 235 | 60% | 22 | 554:27:38 |
| Soldier | 453-473-73 | 49.00% | 311 | 45% | 38 | 345:11:49 |
| Pyro | 1-2-0 | 33.33% | 159 | 12% | 53 | 8:11:11 |
| Demo | 186-230-47 | 45.25% | 270 | 21% | 16 | 181:47:12 |
| Engineer | 7-0-1 | 93.75% | 141 | 30% | 50 | 23:00:50 |
| Heavy | 1-5-0 | 16.67% | 315 | 21% | 337 | 13:57:43 |
| Medic | 353-363-55 | 49.35% | 27 | 51% | 7 | 294:02:49 |
| Sniper | 2-2-1 | 50.00% | 221 | 27% | 55 | 18:01:44 |
| Spy | 1-0-0 | 100.00% | 210 | 35% | 110 | 5:38:08 |
Formats
| Format | W-L-T | Winrate | Time Played |
|---|---|---|---|
| Ultiduo | 52-88-4 | 37.50% | 45:43:33 |
| Fours | 203-161-1 | 55.75% | 85:03:19 |
| Sixes | 1348-1473-318 | 48.01% | 1281:01:33 |
| Prolander | 11-14-4 | 44.83% | 12:24:33 |
| Highlander | 32-51-1 | 38.69% | 27:30:32 |
| Other | 36-25-1 | 58.87% | 13:18:16 |
Aliases
| Name | Count |
|---|---|
| gugle | 475 |
| bozo | 418 |
| KILLNONCESDAILYGRIND666 | 69 |
| The Sneaky Sauna Golum | 64 |
| gnome | 62 |
| Gregory | 61 |
| ah yes | 54 |
| Baleful Bruce | 52 |
| NOOBUS DISTRUCTUS | 51 |
| The Grape of Nanking | 38 |
Recent Teams
| League | Team | Competitions | Division | Format | Rostered From | Rostered To |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ETF2L | the streets don't know you | ETF2L PASS Time Cup! to ETF2L PASS Time Cup! - Playoffs | Sixes | |||
| ETF2L | beanFed | Highlander Experimental Cup #9 to Highlander Season 26: Open Playoffs | Highlander | |||
| ETF2L | eepy nappers | 6v6 Season 50 (Autumn 2025) to 6v6 Season 51 (Winter 2026): Division 2 & 3 | Division 2 | Sixes | ||
| ETF2L | Reached playoffs only because Korra left | 6v6 AFS 2025 (Summer 2025) to 6v6 AFS 2025 (Summer 2025): Mid Playoffs | Sixes | |||
| ETF2L | Experience | Season 28 to 6v6 AFS 2025 (Summer 2025): Mid Playoffs | Sixes | |||
| ETF2L | Collaboration of Cool Kids | 6v6 Season 49 (Winter 2025) | Division 4A | Sixes | ||
| ETF2L | there is a way | 6v6 Season 48 (Autumn 2024) | Division 4B | Sixes | ||
| ETF2L | ain't no way | 6v6 Autumn 2023 to 6v6 Season 47 (Spring 2024) | Mid | Sixes | ||
| ETF2L | career ending -48 damage airshot | 6v6 Winter Showdown 2023 to 6v6 Summer 2023 | Division 3 | Sixes | ||
| ETF2L | The Le Crock | 6v6 Autumn 2022 | Mid | Sixes |
Recent Logs
| Title | Map | Classes | W-L-T | Format | Duration | K | D | A | D/M | DT/M | HG/M | HR/M | Acc | Date |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| serveme.tf #1544625 BLU vs RED | koth_bagel_rc12 |
|
1-3-0 | sixes | 26:28 | 1 | 7 | 16 | 21 | 139 | 1138 | 60% | ||
| serveme.tf #1544625 BLU vs RED | cp_process_f12 |
|
1-5-0 | sixes | 18:30 | 0 | 10 | 4 | 15 | 173 | 1118 | 61% | ||
| serveme.tf #1544499 BLU vs RED | cp_metalworks_f7 |
|
0-5-0 | sixes | 20:15 | 0 | 13 | 3 | 10 | 179 | 1033 | 55% | ||
| serveme.tf #1544499 BLU vs RED | cp_gullywash_f9 |
|
0-5-0 | sixes | 22:21 | 1 | 13 | 9 | 43 | 175 | 1051 | 63% | ||
| serveme.tf #1544499 BLU vs RED | cp_process_f12 |
|
0-5-0 | sixes | 9:23 | 0 | 7 | 4 | 14 | 208 | 1069 | 53% | ||
| serveme.tf #1544424 BLU vs RED | cp_sunshine |
|
4-1-1 | sixes | 28:33 | 2 | 6 | 25 | 22 | 113 | 1061 | 53% | ||
| serveme.tf #1544424 BLU vs RED | cp_metalworks_f7 |
|
5-0-0 | sixes | 23:37 | 1 | 3 | 16 | 16 | 77 | 1247 | 65% | ||
| serveme.tf #1544307 BLU vs RED | cp_sultry_b8a |
|
0-4-1 | sixes | 28:51 | 2 | 21 | 17 | 26 | 204 | 774 | 43% | ||
| serveme.tf #1544302 BLU vs RED | cp_snakewater_final1 |
|
5-2-0 | sixes | 20:42 | 19 | 13 | 13 | 277 | 232 | 63% | |||
| serveme.tf #1544294 BLU vs RED | cp_granary_pro_rc17a3 |
|
1-2-1 | sixes | 16:58 | 11 | 13 | 2 | 179 | 231 | 40% | |||
| b8f12754 TF2-QuickServer |: BLU vs fonk | cp_sunshine |
|
3-3-0 | sixes | 23:58 | 9 | 22 | 7 | 244 | 243 | 49% | |||
| b8f12754 TF2-QuickServer |: BLU vs RED | cp_process_f12 |
|
3-2-1 | sixes | 29:09 | 27 | 25 | 7 | 292 | 253 | 44% | |||
| serveme.tf #1544126 BLU vs RED | cp_sunshine |
|
0-2-1 | sixes | 29:08 | 0 | 6 | 14 | 4 | 95 | 1128 | 65% | ||
| serveme.tf #1544126 BLU vs RED | cp_process_f12 |
|
1-5-0 | sixes | 19:19 | 0 | 6 | 8 | 2 | 131 | 1198 | 58% | ||
| serveme.tf #1544025 BLU vs RED | cp_gullywash_f9 |
|
1-5-0 | sixes | 18:36 | 1 | 7 | 9 | 23 | 146 | 1054 | 53% | ||
| serveme.tf #1544025 BLU vs RED | cp_process_f12 |
|
1-2-2 | sixes | 28:51 | 2 | 8 | 10 | 13 | 116 | 1091 | 60% | ||
| serveme.tf #1543991 BLU vs RED | koth_product_final |
|
2-3-0 | sixes | 29:36 | 0 | 14 | 26 | 3 | 161 | 1017 | 54% | ||
| serveme.tf #1543991 BLU vs RED | cp_sunshine |
|
1-2-1 | sixes | 29:07 | 0 | 8 | 11 | 4 | 119 | 1037 | 60% | ||
| serveme.tf #1542899 BLU vs RED | cp_snakewater_final1 |
|
2-2-1 | sixes | 28:51 | 14 | 22 | 11 | 210 | 210 | 39% | |||
| serveme.tf #1542499 BLU vs RED | cp_metalworks_f7 |
|
2-5-0 | sixes | 26:34 | 1 | 10 | 13 | 3 | 132 | 1125 | 60% | ||
| serveme.tf #1542499 BLU vs RED | cp_process_f12 |
|
0-5-0 | sixes | 16:10 | 0 | 9 | 5 | 11 | 203 | 1039 | 53% | ||
| TF2Center Lobby #1320665 | cp_process_f12 |
|
2-2-1 | sixes | 28:51 | 18 | 20 | 4 | 329 | 233 | 52% | |||
| serveme.tf #1541955 BLU vs RED | cp_sunshine |
|
0-5-0 | sixes | 18:33 | 0 | 13 | 12 | 3 | 181 | 1064 | 57% | ||
| serveme.tf #1541955 BLU vs RED | cp_process_f12 |
|
3-3-1 | sixes | 28:17 | 2 | 12 | 20 | 13 | 157 | 1113 | 62% | ||
| serveme.tf #1541909 BLU vs RED | cp_subbase_b3a |
|
3-1-0 | sixes | 28:56 | 0 | 9 | 22 | 6 | 134 | 1063 | 57% |