Hooovy
| W-L-T | Winrate | Round W-L-T | Round Winrate |
| 452-536-46 | 45.94% | 1447-1752-174 | 45.48% |
Overview
Classes
| Class | W-L-T | Winrate | DA/M | Acc | DA/S | Time Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Scout | 40-51-8 | 44.44% | 152 | 47% | 11 | 34:38:56 |
| Soldier | 121-113-8 | 51.65% | 235 | 39% | 25 | 81:26:27 |
| Pyro | 1-8-1 | 15.00% | 186 | 54% | 3686 | 4:17:14 |
| Demo | 33-41-4 | 44.87% | 240 | 20% | 14 | 28:38:06 |
| Engineer | 69-112-3 | 38.32% | 148 | 31% | 16 | 55:58:10 |
| Heavy | 28-23-0 | 54.90% | 219 | 58% | 3178 | 16:40:01 |
| Medic | 113-131-15 | 46.53% | 14 | 47% | 3 | 85:18:56 |
| Sniper | 4-4-0 | 50.00% | 182 | 32% | 38 | 3:48:32 |
| Spy | 1-5-0 | 16.67% | 268 | 34% | 75 | 2:17:06 |
Formats
| Format | W-L-T | Winrate | Time Played |
|---|---|---|---|
| Ultiduo | 16-13-2 | 54.84% | 8:09:53 |
| Fours | 26-34-1 | 43.44% | 18:00:06 |
| Sixes | 142-205-33 | 41.71% | 136:57:49 |
| Prolander | 2-2-0 | 50.00% | 1:18:39 |
| Highlander | 222-260-4 | 46.09% | 143:10:14 |
| Other | 22-9-0 | 70.97% | 8:52:06 |
Aliases
| Name | Count |
|---|---|
| Hooovy | 786 |
| {TRB} Hooovy | 51 |
| Croyo | Hooovy | 46 |
| {TRB} Hoovy | 24 |
| Croyo | Mentally Insane Scout | 21 |
| MAGA | Mentally Insane Soldier | 14 |
| { | 14 |
| MAGA | Scout Main | 13 |
| Hoovy | 10 |
| MAGA | Basement Dweller | 9 |
Recent Teams
| League | Team | Competitions | Division | Format | Rostered From | Rostered To |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| RGL | 0P!UM UN!T | HL Season 23 | Amateur | Highlander | ||
| ETF2L | Just a Rabbit | Highlander Season 34 (Summer 2025) | Low | Highlander | ||
| RGL | Teku | HL Season 21 | Amateur | Highlander | ||
| RGL | Buc-ee's Enjoyers | 6s Exp Cup #5 to 6s Exp Cup #6 | Group G | Sixes | ||
| RGL | Make Amateur Great Again | HL Season 20 | Amateur | Highlander | ||
| RGL | The Gamblers | 4v4 PASS Time Cup #3 | Main (Journeyman and Apprentice) | Fours | ||
| RGL | Grove Street | HL Season 19 | Amateur | Highlander | ||
| RGL | What The Scallop | HL Season 18 | Newcomer | Highlander | ||
| RGL | Dubclass | HL Season 21 | Amateur | Highlander | ||
| RGL | Croyotech | 6s Season 17 | Amateur | Sixes |
Recent Logs
| Title | Map | Classes | W-L-T | Format | Duration | K | D | A | D/M | DT/M | HG/M | HR/M | Acc | Date |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| na.serveme.tf #629881 HIVE vs Hobos | pl_vigil_rc10 |
|
0-1-0 | highlander | 10:26 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 12 | 131 | 1029 | 68% | ||
| na.serveme.tf #629881 HIVE vs Hobos | koth_ashville_final2 |
|
3-1-0 | highlander | 21:17 | 1 | 8 | 10 | 2 | 146 | 1084 | 69% | ||
| na.serveme.tf #629398 BLU vs RED | pl_vigil_rc10 |
|
0-1-0 | highlander | 16:34 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 129 | 153 | 28% | |||
| na.serveme.tf #629398 BLU vs RED | koth_product_final |
|
0-3-0 | highlander | 13:52 | 4 | 11 | 5 | 79 | 185 | 27% | |||
| na.serveme.tf #629288 TF4 vs TF2 | koth_ashville_final2 |
|
1-3-0 | highlander | 22:59 | 27 | 13 | 5 | 321 | 226 | 38% | |||
| na.serveme.tf #629288 TF4 vs TF2 | koth_product_final |
|
1-3-0 | highlander | 24:02 | 15 | 21 | 8 | 290 | 300 | 32% | |||
| na.serveme.tf #629288 Silly vs TF2 | pl_vigil_rc10 |
|
0-1-0 | highlander | 19:11 | 13 | 14 | 5 | 373 | 256 | 38% | |||
| na.serveme.tf #629288 Silly vs TF2 | koth_ashville_final2 |
|
3-0-0 | highlander | 17:42 | 13 | 14 | 4 | 358 | 217 | 53% | |||
| na.serveme.tf #629137 Silly vs teamna | pl_vigil_rc10 |
|
0-1-0 | highlander | 24:17 | 7 | 17 | 5 | 215 | 233 | 31% | |||
| na.serveme.tf #629137 teamna vs Silly | koth_product_final |
|
0-2-0 | highlander | 10:28 | 5 | 8 | 1 | 215 | 303 | 35% | |||
| na.serveme.tf #629130 BLU vs Silly | pl_swiftwater_final1 |
|
1-0-0 | highlander | 29:36 | 20 | 14 | 14 | 284 | 203 | 37% | |||
| na.serveme.tf #629130 HIVE vs Silly | koth_product_final |
|
3-1-0 | highlander | 21:06 | 17 | 20 | 6 | 248 | 280 | 33% | |||
| na.serveme.tf #628844 garden vs RED | cp_process_f12 |
|
2-2-0 | sixes | 29:09 | 9 | 10 | 1 | 154 | 225 | 15% | |||
| na.serveme.tf #628844 garden vs RED | cp_metalworks_f7 |
|
0-5-0 | sixes | 13:18 | 6 | 10 | 3 | 205 | 242 | 15% | |||
| na.serveme.tf #628824 BLU vs RED | cp_snakewater_final1 |
|
1-2-0 | sixes | 16:16 | 7 | 7 | 2 | 179 | 188 | 14% | |||
| na.serveme.tf #628824 garden vs RED | cp_sunshine |
|
3-3-2 | sixes | 28:13 | 9 | 16 | 8 | 167 | 226 | 15% | |||
| RGL Scrim - (MB) Hypothy: BLU vs gayfac | cp_metalworks_f7 |
|
5-0-0 | sixes | 21:18 | 0 | 12 | 10 | 18 | 154 | 813 | 56% | ||
| RGL Scrim - (MB) Hypothy: BLU vs RED | cp_gullywash_f9 |
|
1-5-0 | sixes | 12:30 | 7 | 15 | 5 | 210 | 330 | 45% | |||
| 75a5c442 TF2-QuickServer |: BLU vs rupee | cp_sunshine |
|
4-4-1 | sixes | 29:19 | 0 | 18 | 11 | 7 | 156 | 936 | 68% | ||
| 75a5c442 TF2-QuickServer |: BLU vs RED | cp_process_f12 |
|
5-0-0 | sixes | 13:43 | 1 | 5 | 8 | 10 | 125 | 1038 | 59% | ||
| 56b82db9 TF2-QuickServer |: BLU vs RED | cp_process_f12 |
|
1-4-1 | sixes | 29:34 | 0 | 15 | 11 | 10 | 174 | 806 | 54% | ||
| na.serveme.tf #628044 HUSS vs Freed | cp_process_f12 |
|
1-5-0 | sixes | 28:38 | 0 | 11 | 13 | 5 | 112 | 857 | 49% | ||
| na.serveme.tf #628044 HUSS vs dakot | cp_snakewater_final1 |
|
1-5-0 | sixes | 23:40 | 0 | 11 | 9 | 4 | 135 | 884 | 55% | ||
| na.serveme.tf #628036 frog vs Bolt6 | cp_sunshine |
|
0-3-0 | sixes | 11:53 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 14 | 80 | 948 | 67% | ||
| na.serveme.tf #628036 frog vs Bolt6 | cp_sunshine |
|
3-1-0 | sixes | 17:26 | 1 | 4 | 10 | 7 | 102 | 993 | 63% |