Asta
| W-L-T | Winrate | Round W-L-T | Round Winrate |
| 1455-1049-186 | 57.55% | 7223-5579-793 | 56.05% |
Overview
Classes
| Class | W-L-T | Winrate | DA/M | Acc | DA/S | Time Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Scout | 879-582-109 | 59.46% | 271 | 64% | 16 | 541:04:10 |
| Soldier | 55-54-6 | 50.43% | 306 | 46% | 29 | 42:14:10 |
| Pyro | 175 | 66% | 206 | 1:40:04 | ||
| Demo | 17-27-4 | 39.58% | 293 | 22% | 14 | 17:04:46 |
| Engineer | 138 | 31% | 58 | 19:45:45 | ||
| Heavy | 1-7-0 | 12.50% | 355 | 9:32:33 | ||
| Medic | 9-8-2 | 52.63% | 41 | 50% | 6 | 7:24:19 |
| Sniper | 10-9-0 | 52.63% | 289 | 38% | 37 | 25:14:50 |
| Spy | 1-0-0 | 100.00% | 270 | 37% | 93 | 39:45 |
Formats
| Format | W-L-T | Winrate | Time Played |
|---|---|---|---|
| Ultiduo | 8-5-0 | 61.54% | 4:03:06 |
| Fours | 0-7-0 | 0.00% | 2:38:19 |
| Sixes | 783-565-114 | 57.46% | 556:48:25 |
| Prolander | 28-21-2 | 56.86% | 21:02:33 |
| Highlander | 160-139-11 | 53.39% | 93:17:00 |
| Other | 6-1-0 | 85.71% | 1:51:52 |
Aliases
| Name | Count |
|---|---|
| Asta | 1495 |
| Matt | 210 |
| matt | 205 |
| Asta.EXE | 81 |
| :) | 58 |
| Jason | 46 |
| hm | 42 |
| Astaiscool3 | 39 |
| 20XX | 39 |
| John | 38 |
Recent Teams
| League | Team | Competitions | Division | Format | Rostered From | Rostered To |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ETF2L | back in my day | 6v6 Season 51 (Winter 2026) to 6v6 Season 51 (Winter 2026): Low Playoffs | Sixes | |||
| ETF2L | change of plans | 6v6 Season 50 (Autumn 2025) to 6v6 Season 50 (Autumn 2025): Division 3 Playoffs | Sixes | |||
| ETF2L | Not working | 6v6 Season 49 (Winter 2025) Low & Open | Open | Sixes | ||
| ETF2L | DAWAN | Ultiduo Cup #8 | Amateur | Ultiduo | ||
| ETF2L | priv6 | 6v6 Season 51 (Winter 2026) | Division 4 | Sixes | ||
| ETF2L | Gibus and The Gang | Highlander Season 34 (Summer 2025) to Highlander AFA 2025: Top Tiers | Division 2 | Highlander | ||
| ETF2L | Rag'n'Balls | 6v6 AFS 2025 (Summer 2025) | Mid | Sixes | ||
| ETF2L | The Lasters | 6v6 Season 48 (Autumn 2024): Low & Open | Low | Sixes | ||
| ETF2L | HardcoreFarters | 6v6 Season 48 (Autumn 2024): Low & Open | Open | Sixes | ||
| ETF2L | NUKE RADIOâ„¢ (og) | The Highlander Open #4 to The Highlander Open #4: Playoffs | Highlander |
Recent Logs
| Title | Map | Classes | W-L-T | Format | Duration | K | D | A | D/M | DT/M | HG/M | HR/M | Acc | Date |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| serveme.tf #1544835 BLU vs 67 | cp_sunshine |
|
5-1-0 | sixes | 19:30 | 20 | 10 | 13 | 307 | 181 | 72% | |||
| serveme.tf #1544835 BLU vs RED | koth_bagel_rc12 |
|
3-0-0 | sixes | 18:57 | 23 | 13 | 13 | 336 | 181 | 65% | |||
| serveme.tf #1544810 BLU vs RED | koth_product_final |
|
3-0-0 | sixes | 16:27 | 19 | 7 | 6 | 360 | 166 | 54% | |||
| serveme.tf #1544810 BLU vs RED | cp_sunshine |
|
1-0-2 | sixes | 29:25 | 11 | 11 | 9 | 169 | 153 | 58% | |||
| serveme.tf #1544783 BLU vs RED | cp_process_f12 |
|
2-3-1 | sixes | 28:34 | 21 | 14 | 19 | 243 | 193 | 59% | |||
| TF2Center Lobby #1321543 | cp_process_f12 |
|
2-5-0 | sixes | 22:37 | 18 | 17 | 17 | 297 | 242 | 68% | |||
| 377b5d21 TF2-QuickServer |: BLU vs Wi-Fi | cp_gullywash_f9 |
|
5-0-0 | sixes | 11:52 | 14 | 6 | 2 | 365 | 167 | 27% | |||
| 377b5d21 TF2-QuickServer |: BLU vs Wi-Fi | cp_reckoner |
|
5-1-0 | sixes | 19:10 | 30 | 10 | 9 | 456 | 188 | 64% | |||
| serveme.tf #1544463 BLU vs RED | cp_gullywash_f9 |
|
3-3-1 | sixes | 28:17 | 28 | 23 | 7 | 336 | 225 | 48% | |||
| serveme.tf #1544463 BLU vs c====8 | cp_metalworks_f5 |
|
1-5-0 | sixes | 21:11 | 12 | 16 | 8 | 205 | 183 | 47% | |||
| serveme.tf #1544463 BLU vs RED | cp_subbase_b3a |
|
2-3-2 | sixes | 28:17 | 27 | 19 | 7 | 363 | 226 | 48% | |||
| serveme.tf #1544463 cW3l3 vs RED | cp_process_f12 |
|
5-1-0 | sixes | 13:56 | 22 | 6 | 8 | 394 | 187 | 50% | |||
| serveme.tf #1544364 BLU vs RED | cp_sunshine |
|
5-0-0 | sixes | 23:52 | 14 | 12 | 16 | 235 | 150 | 70% | |||
| serveme.tf #1544364 BLU vs RED | cp_metalworks_f7 |
|
0-1-1 | sixes | 29:42 | 18 | 10 | 12 | 190 | 122 | 64% | |||
| serveme.tf #1544244 BLU vs RED | koth_product_final |
|
2-3-0 | sixes | 30:21 | 33 | 20 | 16 | 324 | 257 | 65% | |||
| serveme.tf #1544244 BLU vs RED | cp_sunshine |
|
1-4-1 | sixes | 28:34 | 26 | 13 | 10 | 308 | 207 | 60% | |||
| TF2Center Lobby #1321309 | cp_sunshine |
|
5-2-0 | sixes | 23:35 | 33 | 11 | 14 | 358 | 227 | 66% | |||
| TF2Center Lobby #1321303 | cp_process_f12 |
|
5-1-1 | sixes | 26:37 | 10 | 20 | 8 | 213 | 237 | 38% | |||
| TF2Center Lobby #1321300 | cp_gullywash_f9 |
|
5-0-0 | sixes | 15:00 | 17 | 6 | 10 | 295 | 182 | 60% | |||
| serveme.tf #1544127 BLU vs RED | koth_bagel_rc12 |
|
3-1-0 | sixes | 23:37 | 14 | 11 | 18 | 252 | 209 | 67% | |||
| serveme.tf #1544127 BLU vs RED | cp_metalworks_f7 |
|
0-4-1 | sixes | 28:51 | 17 | 9 | 9 | 173 | 120 | 53% | |||
| TF2Center Lobby #1321288 | cp_sunshine |
|
3-0-0 | sixes | 10:43 | 18 | 8 | 7 | 471 | 361 | 61% | |||
| serveme.tf #1544091 BLU vs RED | cp_gullywash_f9 |
|
5-3-0 | sixes | 24:36 | 30 | 16 | 23 | 311 | 215 | 57% | |||
| serveme.tf #1543883 BLU vs RED | cp_metalworks_f7 |
|
4-1-1 | sixes | 28:34 | 23 | 12 | 10 | 189 | 126 | 55% | |||
| serveme.tf #1543883 BLU vs RED | koth_product_final |
|
3-0-0 | sixes | 14:06 | 15 | 4 | 12 | 330 | 167 | 62% |