SchmitShot
| W-L-T | Winrate | Round W-L-T | Round Winrate |
| 4625-4164-467 | 52.49% | 18308-16446-858 | 52.61% |
Overview
Classes
| Class | W-L-T | Winrate | DA/M | Acc | DA/S | Time Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Scout | 1299-1101-253 | 53.73% | 282 | 49% | 23 | 990:52:23 |
| Soldier | 217-194-20 | 52.67% | 347 | 41% | 37 | 161:28:45 |
| Pyro | 91-64-3 | 58.54% | 291 | 24% | 52 | 61:58:25 |
| Demo | 92-103-9 | 47.30% | 429 | 25% | 27 | 74:56:37 |
| Engineer | 294-265-12 | 52.54% | 344 | 33% | 44 | 215:42:43 |
| Heavy | 996-966-37 | 50.75% | 328 | 20% | 82 | 617:39:06 |
| Medic | 355-315-28 | 52.87% | 23 | 54% | 4 | 264:00:40 |
| Sniper | 35-24-1 | 59.17% | 309 | 30% | 47 | 41:52:02 |
| Spy | 114-123-1 | 48.11% | 346 | 35% | 46 | 90:08:02 |
Formats
| Format | W-L-T | Winrate | Time Played |
|---|---|---|---|
| Ultiduo | 12-10-1 | 54.35% | 6:45:40 |
| Fours | 16-10-2 | 60.71% | 8:22:57 |
| Sixes | 1289-1058-292 | 54.38% | 1103:25:18 |
| Prolander | 13-13-3 | 50.00% | 12:02:03 |
| Highlander | 2172-2104-68 | 50.78% | 1385:29:15 |
| Other | 45-32-8 | 57.65% | 27:08:14 |
Aliases
| Name | Count |
|---|---|
| SchmitShot | 7130 |
| ROI ZYWOO | 237 |
| Schmit18 | 199 |
| FRANCE SchmitShot | 178 |
| Equations de Maxwell | 106 |
| blanco maxé | 100 |
| Schmit | 66 |
| GULLYVACHES SchmitShot | 57 |
| ROI PYTHON | 56 |
| DDD Schmit18 | 52 |
Recent Teams
| League | Team | Competitions | Division | Format | Rostered From | Rostered To |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ETF2L | DD14 | Highlander Season 36 (Autumn 2026): High | High | Highlander | ||
| ETF2L | 50 IQ gathered (because no mvm ticket) | Highlander Experimental Cup #10 | High | Highlander | ||
| ETF2L | CUBISM | 6v6 Season 51 (Winter 2026): Division 1 to 6v6 Season 52 (Summer 2026): Top Division | Top Division | Sixes | ||
| ETF2L | At Long Last | Highlander Season 34 - Premiership Qualifiers | Highlander | |||
| RGL | Mr. Warabi Corporation | HL Season 20 | Invite | Highlander | ||
| RGL | DAD | Nidal Cup to HL Season 18 | Advanced | Highlander | ||
| ETF2L | Double Clutch | Highlander Season 32 (Summer 2024) | Division 1 | Highlander | ||
| ETF2L | 0 Friends Online | Highlander Spring 2023 to Highlander Spring 2023: Mid Playoffs | Highlander | |||
| ETF2L | France | Highlander Nations Cup #7 to Highlander Nations Cup #9: Playoffs | Sixes | |||
| ETF2L | DBFLOWER5 FAN CLUB | High-Tide Highlander One-Night-Cup | Tuna | Highlander |
Recent Logs
| Title | Map | Classes | W-L-T | Format | Duration | K | D | A | D/M | DT/M | HG/M | HR/M | Acc | Date |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| serveme.tf #1561277 DD14 vs RED | koth_product_final |
|
4-1-0 | highlander | 30:50 | 31 | 26 | 22 | 412 | 330 | 48% | |||
| serveme.tf #1561277 BLU vs RED | koth_proot_b5b |
|
2-3-0 | highlander | 29:11 | 35 | 25 | 16 | 456 | 307 | 47% | |||
| serveme.tf #1561277 BLU vs wRED | koth_product_final |
|
3-1-0 | highlander | 25:02 | 27 | 23 | 23 | 427 | 339 | 47% | |||
| serveme.tf #1561021 BLU vs RED | koth_product_final |
|
3-2-0 | highlander | 30:35 | 22 | 32 | 11 | 353 | 298 | 42% | |||
| serveme.tf #1560988 BLU vs RED | koth_proot_b5b |
|
3-0-0 | highlander | 19:53 | 14 | 18 | 7 | 258 | 268 | 35% | |||
| [9s] highlanderfrance.tf: BLU vs RED | koth_product_final |
|
3-0-0 | highlander | 17:29 | 15 | 12 | 11 | 249 | 435 | 496 | 210 | 56% | |
| [9s] highlanderfrance.tf: BLU vs RED | koth_product_final |
|
3-0-0 | highlander | 17:15 | 19 | 13 | 6 | 424 | 262 | 49% | |||
| [9s] highlanderfrance.tf: BLU vs RED | koth_product_final |
|
3-0-0 | highlander | 16:28 | 27 | 10 | 13 | 415 | 251 | 46% | |||
| serveme.tf #1560822 BLU vs LTG | koth_proot_b5b |
|
3-0-0 | highlander | 13:55 | 11 | 16 | 4 | 387 | 258 | 30% | |||
| serveme.tf #1560822 BLU vs LTG | koth_product_final |
|
3-0-0 | highlander | 12:10 | 19 | 9 | 0 | 427 | 166 | 32% | |||
| serveme.tf #1560785 BLU vs RED | cp_sunshine |
|
3-5-0 | sixes | 23:21 | 16 | 17 | 12 | 250 | 266 | 45% | |||
| serveme.tf #1560785 (BLU vs RED | cp_process_f12 |
|
2-5-0 | sixes | 24:13 | 12 | 15 | 6 | 209 | 213 | 48% | |||
| tf2pickup.fr #2773 | cp_gullywash_f9 |
|
3-2-1 | sixes | 28:34 | 1 | 13 | 12 | 19 | 142 | 1064 | 56% | ||
| serveme.tf #1560517 RED vs BLU | cp_steel_f12 |
|
1-0-0 | highlander | 11:38 | 8 | 8 | 2 | 190 | 237 | 37% | |||
| serveme.tf #1560517 BLU vs RED | cp_steel_f12 |
|
1-0-0 | highlander | 15:29 | 7 | 13 | 5 | 215 | 189 | 38% | |||
| serveme.tf #1560519 asdRED vs BLU | cp_steel_f12 |
|
1-0-0 | highlander | 21:34 | 21 | 16 | 6 | 300 | 262 | 37% | |||
| serveme.tf #1560519 BLU vs RED | cp_steel_f12 |
|
1-0-0 | highlander | 11:35 | 9 | 8 | 2 | 230 | 225 | 34% | |||
| serveme.tf #1560317 BLU vs RED | pl_upward_f12 |
|
0-1-0 | highlander | 15:56 | 11 | 7 | 3 | 257 | 412 | ||||
| serveme.tf #1560317 RED vs BLU | pl_upward_f12 |
|
0-1-0 | highlander | 21:26 | 14 | 18 | 6 | 492 | 372 | 29% | |||
| serveme.tf #1560317 BLU vs RED | pl_upward_f12 |
|
0-1-0 | highlander | 16:32 | 3 | 12 | 2 | 330 | 397 | 22% | |||
| serveme.tf #1560081 RED vs BLU | cp_steel_f12 |
|
0-1-0 | highlander | 10:29 | 4 | 11 | 3 | 221 | 262 | 56% | |||
| serveme.tf #1560081 BLU vs RED | cp_steel_f12 |
|
1-0-0 | highlander | 8:02 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 206 | 191 | 59% | |||
| serveme.tf #1560081 BLU vs RED | koth_product_final |
|
3-2-0 | highlander | 27:27 | 36 | 27 | 19 | 461 | 305 | 65% | |||
| [9s] highlanderfrance.tf: BLU vs RED | cp_steel_f12 |
|
1-0-0 | highlander | 12:09 | 8 | 7 | 2 | 226 | 215 | 42% | |||
| [9s] highlanderfrance.tf: BLU vs RED | pl_upward_f12 |
|
1-0-0 | highlander | 17:31 | 7 | 9 | 6 | 270 | 228 | 42% |