Chatlanin
| W-L-T | Winrate | Round W-L-T | Round Winrate |
| 1621-1357-133 | 54.24% | 4819-4401-113 | 52.24% |
Overview
Classes
| Class | W-L-T | Winrate | DA/M | Acc | DA/S | Time Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Scout | 34-55-10 | 39.39% | 207 | 51% | 26 | 29:37:56 |
| Soldier | 106-127-10 | 45.68% | 322 | 40% | 34 | 74:52:56 |
| Pyro | 20-24-2 | 45.65% | 199 | 8% | 7 | 12:25:40 |
| Demo | 711-472-44 | 59.74% | 434 | 29% | 25 | 379:31:00 |
| Engineer | 77-41-3 | 64.88% | 221 | 32% | 25 | 38:58:24 |
| Heavy | 82-83-6 | 49.71% | 303 | 15% | 357 | 47:26:21 |
| Medic | 5-6-1 | 45.83% | 27 | 51% | 7 | 3:35:16 |
| Sniper | 7-14-1 | 34.09% | 256 | 25% | 30 | 6:24:04 |
| Spy | 43-38-3 | 52.98% | 355 | 27% | 63 | 25:43:02 |
Formats
| Format | W-L-T | Winrate | Time Played |
|---|---|---|---|
| Fours | 1-1-1 | 50.00% | 3:01:22 |
| Sixes | 125-102-26 | 54.55% | 91:05:21 |
| Prolander | 8-7-1 | 53.12% | 6:12:54 |
| Highlander | 927-722-50 | 56.03% | 527:50:44 |
| Other | 31-45-3 | 41.14% | 28:47:17 |
Aliases
| Name | Count |
|---|---|
| Chatlan | 1385 |
| 32010 | 867 |
| Chatlanin | 721 |
| 4ATJIAH | 104 |
| $nu$ Chatlanin @MscLAN | 6 |
| 4АТJIАH | 4 |
| $nu$ Chekushkin | 4 |
| [AVN]32010 | 4 |
| 4aтJ|aн | 4 |
| Правая полузадня | 3 |
Recent Teams
| League | Team | Competitions | Division | Format | Rostered From | Rostered To |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ETF2L | Рыбаки Team Fortress 2 | Highlander Season 35 (Spring 2026): High | High | Highlander | ||
| ETF2L | ROAD TO OPENOVO$ | 6v6 Season 51 (Winter 2026) to 6v6 Season 51 (Winter 2026): Open Playoffs | Sixes | |||
| ETF2L | Russia B-Team | Highlander Nations Cup #9 to Highlander Nations Cup #9: Playoffs | Sixes | |||
| ETF2L | Слово Пепла. Дроп на асфальте | Highlander Winter 2024 | Mid A | Highlander | ||
| ETF2L | hopebusters | Highlander Winter 2023 Preseason Cup to Highlander Winter 2023 | Division 3 | Highlander | ||
| ETF2L | BLECK LANGOUSTINE E-SPORTS BYXTA EDIT | Highlander AFA 2025: Top Tiers | Division 4 | Highlander | ||
| ETF2L | Champions of Light | Highlander Season 33 (Spring 2025): Group Stage #1 to Highlander Season 34: High 3rd Place Match | Highlander | |||
| ETF2L | JbuT4$$ | 6v6 Season 47 (Spring 2024) to 6v6 Season 47 (Spring 2024): Open Playoffs | Sixes | |||
| ETF2L | BABYRAGE | 6v6 Season 48 (Autumn 2024): Low & Open | Open | Sixes | ||
| ETF2L | Enclave | Highlander Spring 2023 to Highlander Autumn 2023 | Highlander |
Recent Logs
| Title | Map | Classes | W-L-T | Format | Duration | K | D | A | D/M | DT/M | HG/M | HR/M | Acc | Date |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| [MoscowLAN] Server 1: snus vs Tteam | cp_sunshine_ml_2026 |
|
2-3-1 | sixes | 29:09 | 11 | 13 | 4 | 240 | 257 | 16% | |||
| [MoscowLAN] Server 1: snus vs T-team | cp_gullywash_f9_ml_2026 |
|
1-4-0 | sixes | 29:09 | 18 | 20 | 5 | 282 | 256 | 20% | |||
| [MoscowLAN] Server 1: snus vs T-team | koth_bagel_rc12_ml_2026 |
|
3-2-0 | sixes | 28:55 | 33 | 13 | 8 | 363 | 299 | 24% | |||
| [MoscowLAN] Server 1: $nu$ vs Airsh | cp_metalworks_f7_ml_2026 |
|
5-0-0 | sixes | 11:02 | 12 | 7 | 2 | 350 | 228 | 24% | |||
| [MoscowLAN] Server 1: $nu$ vs Airsh | cp_gullywash_f9_ml_2026 |
|
4-0-0 | sixes | 5:20 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 432 | 186 | 28% | |||
| [MoscowLAN] Server 1: snus vs Airsh | cp_gullywash_f9_ml_2026 |
|
1-0-0 | sixes | 1:19 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 555 | 216 | 22% | |||
| [MoscowLAN] Server 3: bowie vs snush | koth_product_final_ml_20 |
|
3-2-0 | sixes | 28:20 | 19 | 20 | 7 | 260 | 291 | 18% | |||
| serveme.tf #1555186 snus vs water | cp_gullywash_f9 |
|
4-5-0 | sixes | 21:30 | 17 | 15 | 12 | 270 | 268 | 95 | 155 | 59% | |
| serveme.tf #1555186 snus vs water | cp_process_f12 |
|
5-0-0 | sixes | 21:43 | 11 | 14 | 4 | 208 | 193 | 35% | |||
| serveme.tf #1548413 BLU vs RED | cp_snakewater_final1 |
|
0-5-0 | sixes | 20:07 | 9 | 13 | 5 | 258 | 262 | 21% | |||
| serveme.tf #1548413 BLU vs RED | cp_sunshine |
|
0-3-1 | sixes | 29:08 | 11 | 13 | 6 | 214 | 238 | 18% | |||
| 7c126dc9 TF2-QuickServer |: BLU vs RED | cp_sunshine |
|
1-5-0 | sixes | 25:04 | 8 | 17 | 3 | 158 | 235 | 20% | |||
| 7c126dc9 TF2-QuickServer |: BLU vs RED | koth_product_final |
|
0-3-0 | sixes | 16:57 | 8 | 13 | 3 | 214 | 344 | 16% | |||
| serveme.tf #1541670 BLU vs RED | koth_ashville_final1 |
|
0-2-0 | highlander | 11:52 | 5 | 8 | 5 | 356 | 299 | 26% | |||
| serveme.tf #1541670 BLU vs RED | koth_ashville_final1 |
|
0-2-0 | highlander | 11:10 | 4 | 10 | 0 | 350 | 364 | 25% | |||
| serveme.tf #1541630 BLU vs RED | koth_ashville_final1 |
|
0-3-0 | highlander | 15:42 | 9 | 17 | 5 | 438 | 462 | 31% | |||
| serveme.tf #1541630 BLU vs RED | koth_ashville_final1 |
|
0-3-0 | highlander | 13:03 | 9 | 11 | 4 | 525 | 469 | 35% | |||
| serveme.tf #1541333 BLU vs RED | koth_ashville_final1 |
|
1-3-0 | highlander | 27:27 | 18 | 19 | 7 | 396 | 350 | 28% | |||
| serveme.tf #1541333 BLU vs RED | koth_ashville_final1 |
|
1-3-0 | highlander | 26:07 | 15 | 21 | 9 | 476 | 370 | 34% | |||
| serveme.tf #1540840 BLU vs RED | koth_product_final |
|
1-2-0 | highlander | 16:21 | 9 | 13 | 8 | 386 | 440 | 28% | |||
| serveme.tf #1540840 BLU vs RED | koth_product_final |
|
0-2-0 | highlander | 11:49 | 4 | 14 | 5 | 374 | 485 | 27% | |||
| serveme.tf #1540679 BLU vs RED | koth_ashville_final1 |
|
0-3-0 | highlander | 14:20 | 8 | 19 | 1 | 352 | 427 | 22% | |||
| serveme.tf #1540679 BLU vs RED | koth_product_final |
|
0-3-0 | highlander | 18:22 | 14 | 16 | 8 | 419 | 380 | 28% | |||
| serveme.tf #1540573 BLU vs RED | koth_ashville_final1 |
|
0-3-0 | highlander | 15:44 | 12 | 14 | 7 | 459 | 414 | 32% | |||
| serveme.tf #1540573 BLU vs RED | koth_product_final |
|
1-3-0 | highlander | 21:23 | 14 | 23 | 3 | 411 | 437 | 28% |