bottomless pit supervisor
| W-L-T | Winrate | Round W-L-T | Round Winrate |
| 2500-2807-529 | 47.37% | 13616-14441-1802 | 48.62% |
Overview
Classes
| Class | W-L-T | Winrate | DA/M | Acc | DA/S | Time Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Scout | 219-268-66 | 45.57% | 203 | 55% | 21 | 210:32:37 |
| Soldier | 1244-1454-260 | 46.45% | 273 | 43% | 33 | 1191:37:32 |
| Pyro | 2-0-0 | 100.00% | 186 | 24% | 119 | 4:05:50 |
| Demo | 555-525-100 | 51.27% | 278 | 21% | 29 | 466:30:54 |
| Engineer | 4-2-1 | 64.29% | 132 | 26% | 39 | 15:09:13 |
| Heavy | 1-0-0 | 100.00% | 243 | 26% | 60 | 11:01:16 |
| Medic | 337-345-69 | 49.47% | 24 | 47% | 7 | 299:44:26 |
| Sniper | 0-1-1 | 25.00% | 187 | 33% | 62 | 22:47:58 |
| Spy | 1-4-0 | 20.00% | 125 | 31% | 122 | 6:14:02 |
Formats
| Format | W-L-T | Winrate | Time Played |
|---|---|---|---|
| Ultiduo | 156-247-5 | 38.85% | 148:21:37 |
| Fours | 10-9-2 | 52.38% | 4:13:34 |
| Sixes | 2100-2236-479 | 48.59% | 1980:24:55 |
| Prolander | 3-4-4 | 45.45% | 4:07:38 |
| Highlander | 113-168-8 | 40.48% | 92:46:26 |
| Other | 19-11-6 | 61.11% | 11:58:18 |
Aliases
| Name | Count |
|---|---|
| vroxee | 1421 |
| bottomless pit supervisor | 1111 |
| Vrox | 328 |
| nesmysl | 269 |
| vrox | 208 |
| Vroxim 💜 | 72 |
| vro bro | 41 |
| phonk | 38 |
| marching band fan | 37 |
| YoungVrox Never Simp Again | 35 |
Recent Teams
| League | Team | Competitions | Division | Format | Rostered From | Rostered To |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ETF2L | meimei | 6v6 Season 52 (Summer 2026): Division 2 & 3 to 6v6 Season 52 (Summer 2026): Division 3 Playoffs | Sixes | |||
| ETF2L | esnupi | 6v6 Season 50 (Autumn 2025) to 6v6 Season 50 (Autumn 2025): Division 3 Playoffs | Sixes | |||
| ETF2L | 0nMyB1kE | Ultiduo Cup #8 to Ultiduo Cup #8: Professional Playoffs | Ultiduo | |||
| ETF2L | Hellenic Supremacy | Highlander Season 32 (Summer 2024) | Highlander | |||
| ETF2L | Wicked Lotus | Highlander Season 34 (Summer 2025) to Highlander Season 35 (Spring 2026): High | High | Highlander | ||
| ETF2L | Zimbabwe Water Drinkers | Highlander Winter 2024 Preseason Cup | Mid B | Highlander | ||
| ETF2L | Slovak Republic | 6v6 Nations Cup #9 | Group G | Sixes | ||
| ETF2L | INC | 6v6 Season 51 (Winter 2026): Division 2 & 3 | Division 3 | Sixes | ||
| ETF2L | Collaboration of Cool Kids | 6v6 Season 47 (Spring 2024) to 6v6 AFS 2025 (Summer 2025) | Division 2 | Sixes | ||
| ETF2L | MAMMOTH WORK | 6v6 Season 49 (Winter 2025) Top tiers | Division 1 | Sixes |
Recent Logs
| Title | Map | Classes | W-L-T | Format | Duration | K | D | A | D/M | DT/M | HG/M | HR/M | Acc | Date |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| serveme.tf #1561432 BLU vs RED | cp_sultry_b8a |
|
2-0-2 | sixes | 29:08 | 17 | 19 | 10 | 243 | 212 | 41% | |||
| serveme.tf #1561432 BLU vs RED | cp_sunshine |
|
1-1-1 | sixes | 29:25 | 16 | 20 | 3 | 258 | 209 | 39% | |||
| serveme.tf #1561292 BLU vs RED | cp_process_f12 |
|
3-2-1 | sixes | 27:18 | 10 | 23 | 9 | 251 | 224 | 43% | |||
| serveme.tf #1561292 BLU vs RED | cp_sunshine |
|
4-1-0 | sixes | 28:37 | 21 | 25 | 11 | 305 | 240 | 46% | |||
| serveme.tf #1561287 BLU vs WHO? | cp_gullywash_f9 |
|
4-2-1 | sixes | 28:17 | 29 | 21 | 12 | 330 | 323 | 54% | |||
| serveme.tf #1561287 BLU vs RED | cp_sunshine |
|
5-0-0 | sixes | 23:04 | 16 | 15 | 8 | 327 | 294 | 47% | |||
| serveme.tf #1561178 BLU vs RED | cp_process_f12 |
|
0-5-0 | sixes | 25:27 | 19 | 23 | 6 | 297 | 287 | 44% | |||
| serveme.tf #1561149 BLU vs 666666 | koth_product_final |
|
3-0-0 | sixes | 20:06 | 8 | 11 | 6 | 261 | 292 | 21% | |||
| serveme.tf #1561149 BLU vs RED | cp_sunshine |
|
2-2-0 | sixes | 28:51 | 22 | 14 | 4 | 328 | 236 | 22% | |||
| serveme.tf #1560810 BLU vs RED | cp_process_f12 |
|
1-0-1 | sixes | 3:38 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 150 | 220 | 61% | |||
| serveme.tf #1560810 BLU vs RED | cp_sunshine |
|
3-0-0 | sixes | 21:26 | 13 | 11 | 4 | 238 | 185 | 63% | |||
| serveme.tf #1560625 BLU vs RED | kotf_factory_b6 |
|
4-1-0 | ultiduo | 23:08 | 48 | 39 | 3 | 316 | 307 | 46% | |||
| serveme.tf #1560625 BLU vs RED | kotf_factory_b6 |
|
3-4-0 | ultiduo | 33:09 | 51 | 64 | 9 | 263 | 342 | 35% | |||
| serveme.tf #1560210 cock! vs RED | cp_gullywash_f9 |
|
2-2-0 | sixes | 29:08 | 25 | 23 | 10 | 310 | 245 | 44% | |||
| serveme.tf #1560210 BLU vs RED | cp_sunshine |
|
5-3-0 | sixes | 23:47 | 21 | 17 | 5 | 328 | 205 | 46% | |||
| serveme.tf #1560078 BLU vs RED | cp_snakewater_final1 |
|
2-5-0 | sixes | 20:07 | 13 | 20 | 7 | 249 | 337 | 24% | |||
| serveme.tf #1560078 BLU vs LAST | cp_process_f12 |
|
2-3-0 | sixes | 28:42 | 13 | 11 | 9 | 282 | 290 | 21% | |||
| serveme.tf #1560075 BLU vs RED | cp_process_f12 |
|
3-1-1 | sixes | 28:51 | 21 | 15 | 10 | 190 | 154 | 57% | |||
| serveme.tf #1560075 BLU vs RED | cp_sunshine |
|
1-2-0 | sixes | 29:24 | 16 | 15 | 13 | 163 | 148 | 60% | |||
| serveme.tf #1559679 BLU vs RED | cp_gullywash_f9 |
|
5-1-0 | sixes | 23:49 | 19 | 18 | 8 | 213 | 195 | 65% | |||
| serveme.tf #1559679 BLU vs RED | cp_sultry_b8a |
|
2-1-0 | sixes | 29:08 | 15 | 23 | 6 | 210 | 201 | 40% | |||
| serveme.tf #1559495 BLU vs RED | kotf_breeze_b2 |
|
4-3-0 | ultiduo | 31:16 | 63 | 59 | 9 | 340 | 359 | 44% | |||
| serveme.tf #1559495 BLU vs RED | kotf_breeze_b2 |
|
4-1-0 | ultiduo | 22:37 | 49 | 43 | 2 | 315 | 356 | 46% | |||
| serveme.tf #1559495 BLU vs RED | kotf_subzero_f1 |
|
4-2-0 | ultiduo | 28:03 | 53 | 58 | 7 | 338 | 377 | 43% | |||
| serveme.tf #1559013 BLU vs RED | cp_process_f12 |
|
3-5-0 | sixes | 27:57 | 16 | 21 | 6 | 291 | 260 | 23% |