Guro
| W-L-T | Winrate | Round W-L-T | Round Winrate |
| 971-785-264 | 54.60% | 5986-5344-777 | 52.65% |
Overview
Classes
| Class | W-L-T | Winrate | DA/M | Acc | DA/S | Time Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Scout | 83-68-17 | 54.46% | 290 | 65% | 30 | 68:43:27 |
| Soldier | 508-458-157 | 52.23% | 307 | 42% | 30 | 481:51:46 |
| Pyro | 126 | 11% | 2 | 9:18 | ||
| Demo | 112-95-24 | 53.68% | 309 | 22% | 16 | 101:42:07 |
| Engineer | 174 | 19% | 22 | 6:53:35 | ||
| Heavy | 424 | 28% | 14 | 59:10 | ||
| Medic | 245-145-60 | 61.11% | 16 | 20% | 7 | 197:19:30 |
| Sniper | 3-0-0 | 100.00% | 306 | 34% | 61 | 26:01:49 |
| Spy | 266 | 40% | 127 | 3:05:10 |
Formats
| Format | W-L-T | Winrate | Time Played |
|---|---|---|---|
| Sixes | 961-778-263 | 54.57% | 890:16:17 |
| Prolander | 1-0-0 | 100.00% | 18:32 |
| Highlander | 2-0-0 | 100.00% | 39:50 |
Aliases
| Name | Count |
|---|---|
| Turboapina | 1252 |
| Turo | 496 |
| Guro | 122 |
| Rebel Surface Pilot 3 | 49 |
| Türa | 31 |
| Turo @CPH | 20 |
| Tuura | 17 |
| Twin Turo | 15 |
| Tura | 12 |
| LSAYER | Turo | 4 |
Recent Teams
Recent Logs
| Title | Map | Classes | W-L-T | Format | Duration | K | D | A | D/M | DT/M | HG/M | HR/M | Acc | Date |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| tf2pickup.fi #7206 | cp_prolands_rc2p |
|
3-2-1 | sixes | 29:09 | 26 | 19 | 7 | 302 | 255 | 19% | |||
| tf2pickup.fi #7205 | cp_sunshine |
|
4-4-1 | sixes | 28:38 | 20 | 16 | 5 | 285 | 273 | 21% | |||
| tf2pickup.fi #7204 | cp_process_f12 |
|
5-1-0 | sixes | 25:47 | 21 | 16 | 9 | 277 | 226 | 43% | |||
| tf2pickup.fi #7203 | cp_snakewater_final1 |
|
1-5-0 | sixes | 14:55 | 7 | 15 | 1 | 274 | 261 | 45% | |||
| tf2pickup.fi #7202 | cp_gullywash_f9 |
|
4-1-0 | sixes | 29:09 | 39 | 23 | 9 | 396 | 284 | 49% | |||
| tf2pickup.fi #7160 | cp_process_f12 |
|
2-2-0 | sixes | 29:19 | 22 | 18 | 7 | 280 | 277 | 49% | |||
| tf2pickup.fi #7159 | cp_gullywash_f9 |
|
1-4-1 | sixes | 29:09 | 27 | 20 | 3 | 328 | 307 | 48% | |||
| tf2pickup.fi #7115 | cp_snakewater_final1 |
|
5-2-0 | sixes | 27:43 | 34 | 17 | 11 | 311 | 262 | 57% | |||
| tf2pickup.fi #7114 | cp_metalworks_f5 |
|
2-3-1 | sixes | 29:09 | 14 | 24 | 7 | 229 | 238 | 55% | |||
| tf2pickup.fi #7113 | cp_gullywash_f9 |
|
3-5-0 | sixes | 22:47 | 20 | 18 | 3 | 310 | 297 | 51% | |||
| tf2pickup.fi #7112 | cp_granary_pro_rc17a3 |
|
5-2-0 | sixes | 26:55 | 34 | 14 | 4 | 346 | 266 | 48% | |||
| serveme.tf #1558519 BLU vs RED | cp_gullywash_f9 |
|
5-0-0 | sixes | 17:14 | 1 | 6 | 12 | 27 | 105 | 1044 | 61% | ||
| serveme.tf #1558519 BLU vs RED | cp_process_f12 |
|
5-0-0 | sixes | 9:37 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 23 | 74 | 1242 | 61% | ||
| tf2pickup.fi #7097 | cp_sunshine |
|
2-5-0 | sixes | 24:34 | 1 | 13 | 16 | 21 | 212 | 1005 | 65% | ||
| tf2pickup.fi #7095 | cp_process_f12 |
|
4-2-1 | sixes | 28:59 | 25 | 26 | 7 | 281 | 306 | 45% | |||
| tf2pickup.fi #7093 | cp_subbase_b3a |
|
2-2-1 | sixes | 29:19 | 4 | 11 | 17 | 13 | 152 | 1021 | 65% | ||
| tf2pickup.fi #7092 | cp_snakewater_final1 |
|
0-5-0 | sixes | 24:21 | 15 | 18 | 5 | 253 | 247 | 42% | |||
| tf2pickup.fi #7091 | cp_sultry_b8a |
|
2-2-1 | sixes | 29:19 | 18 | 22 | 3 | 269 | 269 | 44% | |||
| tf2pickup.fi #7074 | cp_process_f12 |
|
3-3-0 | sixes | 29:08 | 22 | 27 | 10 | 323 | 271 | 54% | |||
| tf2pickup.fi #7073 | cp_gullywash_f9 |
|
4-5-0 | sixes | 27:35 | 22 | 22 | 9 | 301 | 304 | 24% | |||
| tf2pickup.fi #7072 | cp_sultry_b8a |
|
1-1-1 | sixes | 29:39 | 28 | 14 | 5 | 286 | 212 | 21% | |||
| tf2pickup.fi #7071 | cp_sunshine |
|
3-5-0 | sixes | 17:46 | 10 | 18 | 3 | 260 | 256 | 51% | |||
| tf2pickup.fi #7048 | cp_subbase_b3a |
|
2-5-0 | sixes | 26:51 | 25 | 27 | 9 | 313 | 280 | 53% | |||
| tf2pickup.fi #7047 | cp_prolands_rc2p |
|
4-0-1 | sixes | 29:19 | 26 | 27 | 7 | 301 | 255 | 49% | |||
| tf2pickup.fi #7046 | cp_snakewater_final1 |
|
1-5-0 | sixes | 21:22 | 15 | 15 | 6 | 287 | 266 | 47% |