din.mamma satan
| W-L-T | Winrate | Round W-L-T | Round Winrate |
| 2492-1935-382 | 55.79% | 11904-10050-977 | 54.04% |
Overview
Classes
| Class | W-L-T | Winrate | DA/M | Acc | DA/S | Time Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Scout | 291-216-40 | 56.86% | 271 | 58% | 40 | 205:29:53 |
| Soldier | 1312-869-201 | 59.30% | 339 | 39% | 55 | 894:40:29 |
| Pyro | 18-7-0 | 72.00% | 249 | 9% | 1 | 12:20:47 |
| Demo | 212-238-47 | 47.38% | 312 | 21% | 37 | 200:15:26 |
| Engineer | 33-26-0 | 55.93% | 203 | 30% | 9 | 24:36:02 |
| Heavy | 59-37-1 | 61.34% | 299 | 19% | 5 | 37:36:56 |
| Medic | 165-151-31 | 52.02% | 53 | 30% | 22 | 138:56:19 |
| Sniper | 22-18-1 | 54.88% | 291 | 21% | 51 | 32:04:40 |
| Spy | 34-19-0 | 64.15% | 327 | 33% | 125 | 25:08:22 |
Formats
| Format | W-L-T | Winrate | Time Played |
|---|---|---|---|
| Ultiduo | 219-151-3 | 59.12% | 109:12:41 |
| Fours | 7-7-5 | 50.00% | 6:50:45 |
| Sixes | 1479-1177-304 | 55.10% | 1225:55:05 |
| Prolander | 32-30-5 | 51.49% | 28:33:04 |
| Highlander | 431-258-12 | 62.34% | 219:10:43 |
| Other | 14-17-2 | 45.45% | 9:20:30 |
Aliases
| Name | Count |
|---|---|
| satan | 3244 |
| mge markolio | 142 |
| twitch.tv/satan_tf | 136 |
| +46 satan | 65 |
| basse | 61 |
| satan lfp open HL | 37 |
| eriksson | 33 |
| den finska attacken | 29 |
| BALDNUTS satan | 28 |
| fighter jet | 28 |
Recent Teams
| League | Team | Competitions | Division | Format | Rostered From | Rostered To |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ETF2L | I wanna go bed | 6v6 Season 52 (Summer 2026): Division 2 & 3 | Division 2 | Sixes | ||
| ETF2L | Dennia 2 ever | Basketball Cup #7 to Basketball Cup #7: Playoffs | Ultiduo | |||
| ETF2L | Sweden | Highlander Nations Cup #7 to Highlander Nations Cup #9: Playoffs | Sixes | |||
| ETF2L | Feila finanzieren durch DROPS | Highlander Season 23 Premiership Qualifiers to Highlander Season 34 (Season 2025): Premiership | Premiership | Highlander | ||
| ETF2L | MPREGALODONS | 6v6 Season 49 (Winter 2025) Top tiers | Division 1 | Sixes | ||
| ETF2L | Duplo | Season 38: Top Tiers to 6v6 Season 48 (Autumn 2024): Top Tiers | Division 1 | Sixes | ||
| ETF2L | Avangard | Highlander Season 24 to Highlander Season 32 (Summer 2024) | Division 2 | Highlander | ||
| ETF2L | Sweden | 6v6 Nations Cup #8 to 6v6 Nations Cup #8: Playoffs | Sixes | |||
| ETF2L | Lucrosa | Highlander Season 25 Premiership Qualifiers | Highlander | |||
| ETF2L | Top G's | Highlander Season 25 to Highlander Season 27: Top Tiers | Division 1 | Highlander |
Recent Logs
| Title | Map | Classes | W-L-T | Format | Duration | K | D | A | D/M | DT/M | HG/M | HR/M | Acc | Date |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| serveme.tf #1560951 BLU vs RED | cp_process_f12 |
|
2-0-0 | sixes | 6:14 | 5 | 6 | 2 | 372 | 382 | 60% | |||
| serveme.tf #1559661 BLU vs RED | cp_gullywash_f9 |
|
0-5-0 | sixes | 18:17 | 18 | 22 | 2 | 278 | 316 | 54% | |||
| serveme.tf #1558858 BLU vs RED | cp_metalworks_f5 |
|
3-2-1 | sixes | 28:34 | 17 | 20 | 2 | 267 | 186 | 56% | |||
| serveme.tf #1558858 BLU vs F4 | cp_sunshine |
|
2-1-1 | sixes | 29:08 | 10 | 21 | 7 | 251 | 267 | 44% | |||
| serveme.tf #1558847 BLU vs RED | cp_gullywash_f9 |
|
2-3-1 | sixes | 28:34 | 6 | 26 | 6 | 307 | 283 | 47% | |||
| serveme.tf #1558847 BLU vs RED | cp_process_f12 |
|
1-5-0 | sixes | 23:43 | 7 | 18 | 2 | 230 | 290 | 42% | |||
| serveme.tf #1556611 BLU vs RED | cp_gullywash_f9 |
|
4-2-0 | sixes | 28:19 | 17 | 26 | 5 | 263 | 257 | 55% | |||
| serveme.tf #1556611 BLU vs RED | cp_process_f12 |
|
2-2-1 | sixes | 28:51 | 13 | 23 | 0 | 235 | 244 | 51% | |||
| serveme.tf #1556611 BLU vs RED | cp_granary_pro_rc17a3 |
|
3-4-1 | sixes | 28:00 | 18 | 30 | 8 | 323 | 296 | 53% | |||
| serveme.tf #1556611 BLU vs RED | cp_sunshine |
|
5-0-0 | sixes | 19:44 | 16 | 15 | 4 | 263 | 269 | 44% | |||
| serveme.tf #1554165 BLU vs RED | ulti_fira_b2a |
|
0-2-0 | ultiduo | 8:37 | 1 | 13 | 3 | 155 | 288 | 747 | 48% | ||
| serveme.tf #1554165 BLU vs RED | ulti_fira_b2a |
|
2-0-0 | ultiduo | 9:30 | 7 | 7 | 8 | 136 | 232 | 888 | 61% | ||
| serveme.tf #1554165 BLU vs RED | ulti_fira_b2a |
|
2-0-0 | ultiduo | 9:13 | 29 | 6 | 0 | 1089 | 718 | 72% | |||
| serveme.tf #1553269 pootis vs RED | cp_snakewater_final1 |
|
1-5-0 | sixes | 17:27 | 17 | 14 | 3 | 374 | 277 | 23% | |||
| serveme.tf #1553262 BLU vs RED | cp_sunshine |
|
2-4-0 | sixes | 28:17 | 32 | 24 | 7 | 445 | 325 | 55% | |||
| serveme.tf #1553130 BLU vs RED | cp_gullywash_f9 |
|
5-2-0 | sixes | 25:03 | 25 | 17 | 9 | 402 | 368 | 52% | |||
| serveme.tf #1553125 BLU vs RED | cp_sunshine |
|
3-2-1 | sixes | 28:34 | 23 | 31 | 6 | 342 | 287 | 56% | |||
| serveme.tf #1553114 BLU vs RED | cp_process_f12 |
|
2-1-1 | sixes | 29:08 | 33 | 24 | 6 | 319 | 307 | 20% | |||
| serveme.tf #1553109 BLU vs RED | cp_snakewater_final1 |
|
5-1-0 | sixes | 21:10 | 27 | 16 | 9 | 326 | 281 | 65% | |||
| serveme.tf #1553103 BLU vs RED | cp_sunshine |
|
3-1-0 | sixes | 28:18 | 50 | 22 | 16 | 523 | 353 | 61% | |||
| serveme.tf #1551852 BLU vs RED | cp_reckoner |
|
3-5-0 | sixes | 25:52 | 21 | 31 | 3 | 313 | 368 | 53% | |||
| serveme.tf #1551852 BLU vs RED | cp_sunshine |
|
5-2-0 | sixes | 26:55 | 30 | 22 | 7 | 330 | 272 | 58% | |||
| serveme.tf #1551852 BLU vs RED | cp_snakewater_final1 |
|
4-2-1 | sixes | 28:17 | 25 | 29 | 4 | 318 | 293 | 53% | |||
| serveme.tf #1551852 BLU vs RED | cp_gullywash |
|
3-5-0 | sixes | 26:47 | 22 | 29 | 9 | 295 | 353 | 69% | |||
| serveme.tf #1551852 BLU vs RED | cp_granary_pro_rc17a3 |
|
4-2-1 | sixes | 28:17 | 26 | 27 | 4 | 280 | 253 | 57% |