>,..,< offer schaapje
| W-L-T | Winrate | Round W-L-T | Round Winrate |
| 1544-2222-350 | 41.76% | 8260-10541-912 | 44.21% |
Overview
Classes
| Class | W-L-T | Winrate | DA/M | Acc | DA/S | Time Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Scout | 276-541-89 | 35.38% | 189 | 59% | 20 | 339:50:13 |
| Soldier | 657-910-150 | 42.63% | 277 | 35% | 72 | 681:18:53 |
| Pyro | 32-27-0 | 54.24% | 182 | 20% | 24 | 29:42:21 |
| Demo | 50-57-6 | 46.90% | 307 | 23% | 90 | 45:35:03 |
| Engineer | 1-2-1 | 37.50% | 155 | 26% | 24 | 17:22:24 |
| Heavy | 4-2-0 | 66.67% | 280 | 20% | 26 | 14:12:46 |
| Medic | 379-454-83 | 45.91% | 22 | 39% | 9 | 373:51:06 |
| Sniper | 0-1-0 | 0.00% | 208 | 33% | 64 | 4:35:56 |
| Spy | 1-0-0 | 100.00% | 190 | 22% | 215 | 3:04:42 |
Formats
| Format | W-L-T | Winrate | Time Played |
|---|---|---|---|
| Ultiduo | 88-73-2 | 54.60% | 47:52:39 |
| Fours | 13-26-2 | 34.15% | 11:55:46 |
| Sixes | 1089-1665-310 | 40.60% | 1292:05:42 |
| Prolander | 14-8-2 | 62.50% | 10:10:29 |
| Highlander | 202-262-13 | 43.71% | 151:30:18 |
| Other | 4-6-1 | 40.91% | 7:20:04 |
Aliases
| Name | Count |
|---|---|
| Wylenn | 362 |
| ORACLE Xian Xian | 218 |
| SØRA Wylenn | 147 |
| ORACLE Wylenn | 144 |
| 2ØRA Wylenn | 131 |
| 2ØRA Violin | 120 |
| Hallowylenn | 110 |
| beamish | 109 |
| Vilain | 94 |
| Len | 88 |
Recent Teams
| League | Team | Competitions | Division | Format | Rostered From | Rostered To |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ETF2L | Untitled Highlander Project | Highlander Experimental Cup #10 to Highlander Season 36 (Autumn 2026) | Mid | Highlander | ||
| ETF2L | prophet puddles | 6v6 Season 49 (Winter 2025) to 6v6 Season 52 (Summer 2026) | Division 4 | Sixes | ||
| ETF2L | Oracle Lightning | 6v6 Winter Showdown 2023: Pre-Season Cup | Division 3 | Sixes | ||
| ETF2L | Last Minute Soldiers | Highlander Winter 2023 | Division 4 | Highlander | ||
| ETF2L | Midnight 6s | 6v6 Summer 2023 Pre-Season Cup to 6v6 Season 48 (Autumn 2024) | Division 3 | Sixes | ||
| ETF2L | ⭐Hoshi⚡️Lightning | 6v6 Winter Showdown 2023: Division 2 | Division 2B | Sixes | ||
| ETF2L | Shivering Maniacs | Global Whitelist Test Cup #1 Open Playoffs to Season 33 Preseason Map Cup | Mid C | Sixes | ||
| ETF2L | Oracle HL | Highlander Season 26 | Division 4B | Highlander | ||
| ETF2L | Oracle | Season 37 to 6v6 Autumn 22: Mid Playoffs | Sixes | |||
| ETF2L | PBS | Highlander Season 25: Low & Open to Highlander Season 26 Preseason Cup | Mid B | Highlander |
Recent Logs
| Title | Map | Classes | W-L-T | Format | Duration | K | D | A | D/M | DT/M | HG/M | HR/M | Acc | Date |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| serveme.tf #1561561 BLU vs RED | koth_proot_b5b |
|
0-3-0 | highlander | 16:09 | 10 | 15 | 2 | 241 | 300 | 41% | |||
| serveme.tf #1561561 HONK vs msrdr | koth_product_final |
|
0-3-0 | highlander | 15:24 | 7 | 19 | 5 | 266 | 390 | 42% | |||
| serveme.tf #1561431 BLU vs RED | cp_sunshine |
|
1-3-1 | sixes | 28:51 | 14 | 16 | 15 | 160 | 224 | 59% | |||
| serveme.tf #1561431 BLU vs RED | cp_process_f12 |
|
1-5-0 | sixes | 27:55 | 15 | 15 | 8 | 140 | 223 | 58% | |||
| serveme.tf #1561405 BLU vs bugati | cp_gullywash_f9 |
|
0-4-1 | sixes | 28:50 | 20 | 16 | 8 | 179 | 242 | 58% | |||
| serveme.tf #1561405 BLU vs bugati | koth_bagel_rc12 |
|
2-3-0 | sixes | 28:48 | 11 | 13 | 22 | 189 | 227 | 62% | |||
| serveme.tf #1561098 BLU vs LTG | koth_product_final |
|
3-2-0 | highlander | 31:17 | 29 | 27 | 6 | 325 | 289 | 40% | |||
| serveme.tf #1561131 BLU vs RED | koth_proot_b5b |
|
3-1-0 | highlander | 21:53 | 15 | 18 | 4 | 284 | 301 | 42% | |||
| serveme.tf #1561131 BLU vs RED | koth_product_final |
|
0-3-0 | highlander | 17:46 | 12 | 20 | 7 | 251 | 361 | 35% | |||
| serveme.tf #1560538 HONK! vs BLU | cp_steel_f12 |
|
0-1-0 | highlander | 16:23 | 10 | 12 | 3 | 301 | 294 | 41% | |||
| serveme.tf #1560538 BLU vs HONK! | cp_steel_f12 |
|
0-1-0 | highlander | 6:53 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 208 | 197 | 57% | |||
| serveme.tf #1560523 RED vs BLU | cp_steel_f12 |
|
1-0-0 | highlander | 8:51 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 236 | 235 | 45% | |||
| serveme.tf #1560523 BLU vs RED | cp_steel_f12 |
|
0-1-0 | highlander | 15:45 | 6 | 7 | 4 | 232 | 270 | 38% | |||
| serveme.tf #1560426 BLU vs RED | cp_sunshine |
|
0-4-2 | sixes | 28:34 | 14 | 19 | 8 | 177 | 240 | 47% | |||
| serveme.tf #1560207 BLU vs RED | cp_snakewater_final1 |
|
5-0-0 | sixes | 23:43 | 26 | 9 | 18 | 249 | 199 | 61% | |||
| serveme.tf #1560207 BLU vs RED | cp_gullywash_f9 |
|
3-1-1 | sixes | 28:51 | 12 | 15 | 12 | 154 | 215 | 51% | |||
| serveme.tf #1560210 cock! vs RED | cp_gullywash_f9 |
|
2-2-0 | sixes | 29:08 | 20 | 17 | 13 | 156 | 231 | 57% | |||
| serveme.tf #1560210 BLU vs RED | cp_sunshine |
|
3-5-0 | sixes | 23:47 | 9 | 17 | 15 | 155 | 248 | 53% | |||
| serveme.tf #1559473 RED vs BLU | pl_upward_f12 |
|
0-1-0 | highlander | 12:49 | 8 | 11 | 1 | 323 | 325 | 36% | |||
| serveme.tf #1559473 BLU vs RED | pl_upward_f12 |
|
0-1-0 | highlander | 15:26 | 20 | 18 | 1 | 315 | 313 | 47% | |||
| serveme.tf #1559026 BLU vs RED | cp_steel_f12 |
|
1-1-0 | highlander | 13:10 | 4 | 9 | 6 | 192 | 230 | 41% | |||
| serveme.tf #1559026 BLU vs RED | pl_upward_f12 |
|
0-1-0 | highlander | 17:54 | 16 | 14 | 2 | 310 | 248 | 39% | |||
| serveme.tf #1559014 RED vs BLU | pl_upward_f12 |
|
1-1-0 | highlander | 19:52 | 13 | 19 | 8 | 314 | 259 | 40% | |||
| serveme.tf #1559014 BLU vs RED | pl_upward_f12 |
|
0-2-0 | highlander | 12:35 | 8 | 12 | 4 | 288 | 267 | 34% | |||
| cad04af4 TF2-QuickServer |: BLU vs RED | cp_sunshine |
|
3-1-1 | sixes | 19:13 | 8 | 10 | 10 | 128 | 170 | 48% |