tf2 Ben Mèè S> Keys GBP/EUR
| W-L-T | Winrate | Round W-L-T | Round Winrate |
| 3227-3733-790 | 46.74% | 19791-21347-2305 | 48.21% |
Overview
Classes
| Class | W-L-T | Winrate | DA/M | Acc | DA/S | Time Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Scout | 163-211-40 | 44.20% | 198 | 58% | 52 | 169:33:44 |
| Soldier | 1617-1791-405 | 47.72% | 272 | 40% | 49 | 1589:39:23 |
| Pyro | 4-1-1 | 75.00% | 289 | 19% | 16 | 11:52:16 |
| Demo | 533-624-157 | 46.54% | 272 | 24% | 24 | 553:04:55 |
| Engineer | 2-2-1 | 50.00% | 163 | 14% | 37 | 7:57:25 |
| Heavy | 1-0-0 | 100.00% | 286 | 19% | 10 | 2:35:40 |
| Medic | 623-782-144 | 44.87% | 37 | 43% | 10 | 652:36:17 |
| Sniper | 1-0-1 | 75.00% | 193 | 23% | 38 | 8:49:03 |
| Spy | 4-11-1 | 28.12% | 197 | 22% | 90 | 16:37:56 |
Formats
| Format | W-L-T | Winrate | Time Played |
|---|---|---|---|
| Ultiduo | 19-45-0 | 29.69% | 21:00:43 |
| Fours | 2-2-1 | 50.00% | 50:33 |
| Sixes | 2841-3326-738 | 46.49% | 2940:04:48 |
| Prolander | 58-44-9 | 56.31% | 45:26:27 |
| Highlander | 46-58-4 | 44.44% | 35:33:05 |
| Other | 7-4-2 | 61.54% | 3:55:43 |
Aliases
| Name | Count |
|---|---|
| Faust | 1481 |
| Avatar Oogway | 750 |
| Gandhalf the Grey | 446 |
| Borakka | 420 |
| Bossman | 413 |
| Gandhalf the White | 369 |
| tf2 Ben Mee | 290 |
| Don G | 206 |
| Faust S> Keys £1.3 | 191 |
| tf2 Ben Mèè | 155 |
Recent Teams
| League | Team | Competitions | Division | Format | Rostered From | Rostered To |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ETF2L | Lemmings | 6v6 Season 51 (Winter 2026): Division 1 | Division 1 | Sixes | ||
| ETF2L | Clanking Hazard | Highlander Season 33 (Spring 2025): Group Stage #1 to Highlander AFA 2025: Top Tiers | Division 4 | Highlander | ||
| ETF2L | Wales | 6v6 Nations Cup #9 to 6v6 Nations Cup #9 Playoffs | Sixes | |||
| ETF2L | #freetorrit | Highlander Experimental Cup #9 | High D | Highlander | ||
| ETF2L | Gacky Googmans GABAGOOL | Highlander Experimental Cup #9 to Highlander Winter 2024 Preseason Cup | Premiership | Highlander | ||
| ETF2L | Alles Door Oefening Den Haag | 6v6 Season 50 (Autumn 2025) to 6v6 Season 50 (Autumn 2025): High Playoffs | Sixes | |||
| ETF2L | Choking Hazard | 6v6 Season 49 (Winter 2025) Top tiers to 6v6 Season 50 (Autumn 2025) | High | Sixes | ||
| ETF2L | Danish Tyrant Regime | 6v6 Season 48 (Autumn 2024): Top Tiers | Premiership | Sixes | ||
| ETF2L | TANK | 6v6 Season 47 (Spring 2024): Top Tiers | Division 1 | Sixes | ||
| ETF2L | :wheelchair: | Season 38: Top Tiers to 6v6 Summer 2023: Top Tiers | Premiership | Sixes |
Recent Logs
| Title | Map | Classes | W-L-T | Format | Duration | K | D | A | D/M | DT/M | HG/M | HR/M | Acc | Date |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| TF2Center Lobby #1321731 | cp_gullywash_f9 |
|
3-4-1 | highlander | 28:14 | 4 | 21 | 17 | 56 | 199 | 757 | 47% | ||
| logstf.log | process |
|
3-0-0 | sixes | 11:30 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 61 | 149 | 886 | 41% | ||
| serveme.tf #1545213 BLU vs RED | cp_process_f12 |
|
5-0-0 | other | 19:17 | 10 | 10 | 7 | 220 | 260 | 48% | |||
| serveme.tf #1544870 BLU vs RED | cp_sunshine |
|
1-2-1 | sixes | 29:08 | 1 | 11 | 11 | 20 | 144 | 1090 | 44% | ||
| serveme.tf #1544870 BLU vs RED | cp_granary_pro_rc17a3 |
|
0-5-0 | sixes | 28:12 | 4 | 11 | 10 | 31 | 141 | 1206 | 50% | ||
| serveme.tf #1544866 5GAYS vs RED | cp_process_f12 |
|
2-5-0 | sixes | 27:28 | 0 | 10 | 16 | 24 | 149 | 1144 | 47% | ||
| serveme.tf #1544866 BLU vs RED | cp_metalworks_f7 |
|
3-2-1 | sixes | 28:33 | 2 | 10 | 11 | 41 | 139 | 1055 | 53% | ||
| TF2Center Lobby #1321555 | cp_snakewater_final1 |
|
3-1-1 | sixes | 28:51 | 21 | 25 | 3 | 248 | 253 | 44% | |||
| serveme.tf #1543901 BLU vs RED | cp_sunshine |
|
4-5-0 | sixes | 26:05 | 1 | 8 | 15 | 49 | 159 | 1080 | 42% | ||
| serveme.tf #1543901 BLU vs RED | cp_snakewater_final1 |
|
2-5-0 | sixes | 19:47 | 1 | 5 | 9 | 36 | 115 | 1200 | 56% | ||
| serveme.tf #1543860 BLU vs RED | cp_gullywash_f9 |
|
5-0-0 | sixes | 23:22 | 2 | 6 | 9 | 57 | 110 | 1091 | 44% | ||
| serveme.tf #1543860 BLU vs RED | cp_process_f12 |
|
5-2-0 | sixes | 21:32 | 6 | 3 | 11 | 64 | 99 | 1185 | 50% | ||
| serveme.tf #1543786 BLU vs RED | cp_snakewater_final1 |
|
3-1-1 | sixes | 28:51 | 9 | 18 | 5 | 204 | 274 | 32% | |||
| serveme.tf #1543602 BLU vs RED | cp_gullywash_f9 |
|
5-4-0 | sixes | 23:27 | 2 | 9 | 8 | 30 | 119 | 1131 | 45% | ||
| 070d0994 TF2-QuickServer |: wBLU vs RED | cp_sultry_b8a |
|
4-5-0 | sixes | 20:29 | 14 | 13 | 7 | 258 | 184 | 54% | |||
| 070d0994 TF2-QuickServer |: BLU vs RED | cp_process_f12 |
|
1-5-0 | sixes | 19:10 | 9 | 16 | 4 | 244 | 260 | 46% | |||
| TF2Center Lobby #1320979 | cp_snakewater_final1 |
|
1-2-0 | sixes | 14:40 | 4 | 8 | 9 | 107 | 213 | 891 | 39% | ||
| TF2Center Lobby #1320976 | cp_gullywash_f9 |
|
0-5-0 | sixes | 12:17 | 4 | 12 | 4 | 347 | 354 | 48% | |||
| TF2Center Lobby #1320970 | cp_sunshine |
|
3-2-0 | prolander | 28:37 | 4 | 11 | 11 | 51 | 107 | 604 | 52% | ||
| serveme.tf #1542756 BLU vs RED | cp_sunshine |
|
1-1-1 | sixes | 29:25 | 1 | 9 | 11 | 36 | 108 | 1100 | 46% | ||
| serveme.tf #1542756 BLU vs RED | cp_snakewater_final1 |
|
3-1-1 | sixes | 28:51 | 15 | 15 | 3 | 191 | 237 | 29% | |||
| serveme.tf #1542756 BLU vs RED | cp_process_f12 |
|
0-4-1 | sixes | 28:51 | 13 | 21 | 7 | 302 | 252 | 48% | |||
| serveme.tf #1542547 BLU vs RED | cp_process_f12 |
|
5-3-0 | sixes | 25:55 | 17 | 24 | 4 | 242 | 264 | 42% | |||
| serveme.tf #1542505 BLU vs notori | cp_gullywash_f9 |
|
2-2-0 | sixes | 28:51 | 12 | 21 | 4 | 238 | 231 | 35% | |||
| serveme.tf #1542505 BLU vs RED | cp_process_f12 |
|
0-5-0 | sixes | 18:56 | 6 | 16 | 3 | 254 | 267 | 43% |