Ignis
| W-L-T | Winrate | Round W-L-T | Round Winrate |
| 1645-1564-470 | 51.10% | 9771-9409-1353 | 50.88% |
Overview
Classes
| Class | W-L-T | Winrate | DA/M | Acc | DA/S | Time Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Scout | 582-585-164 | 49.89% | 255 | 56% | 18 | 535:23:39 |
| Soldier | 647-595-193 | 51.81% | 306 | 35% | 30 | 614:02:07 |
| Pyro | 345 | 20% | 4 | 12:45:09 | ||
| Demo | 244-197-72 | 54.58% | 311 | 22% | 19 | 231:07:58 |
| Engineer | 121 | 10% | 6 | 3:58:14 | ||
| Heavy | 0-1-0 | 0.00% | 417 | 26% | 9 | 2:35:27 |
| Medic | 80-101-23 | 44.85% | 38 | 31% | 7 | 90:33:48 |
| Sniper | 24-3-0 | 88.89% | 283 | 33% | 51 | 81:27:42 |
| Spy | 0-1-0 | 0.00% | 243 | 30% | 156 | 2:21:18 |
Formats
| Format | W-L-T | Winrate | Time Played |
|---|---|---|---|
| Ultiduo | 49-46-4 | 51.52% | 37:28:48 |
| Sixes | 1524-1448-450 | 51.11% | 1531:09:05 |
| Prolander | 3-1-0 | 75.00% | 1:36:21 |
| Highlander | 18-25-2 | 42.22% | 13:40:31 |
| Other | 1-2-0 | 33.33% | 8:28:07 |
Aliases
| Name | Count |
|---|---|
| Ignis | 3473 |
| akaza | 57 |
| Ignis ist doof | 22 |
| holmgangovgensokyo | 21 |
| Ignis.MAFIA | 17 |
| switchblade | 9 |
| upper moon 3 | 7 |
| pov: spinning goriller | 6 |
| Ignis :) | 6 |
| DONT LOSE YOUR WAY | 6 |
Recent Teams
| League | Team | Competitions | Division | Format | Rostered From | Rostered To |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ETF2L | THE BOYS | 6v6 Season 48 (Autumn 2024) | Division 2A | Sixes | ||
| ETF2L | SVIFT.DE | 6v6 Winter Showdown 2023: Pre-Season Cup | Division 2 | Sixes | ||
| ETF2L | tf2pickup.de legends | Highlander Season 26 | Division 4A | Highlander | ||
| ETF2L | Germany | Nations Cup #7 - Group Stage to 6v6 Nations Cup #11: Playoffs | Sixes | |||
| ETF2L | FuckYea | Soldier 1v1 MGE Cup - Group Stage to Soldier 1v1 MGE Cup - Knockout Stage | Other | |||
| ETF2L | 21:17 | 6v6 Summer 2023: Top Tiers | Division 1 | Sixes | ||
| ETF2L | Germany | Highlander Nations Cup #5 to Highlander Nations Cup #7: Playoffs | Highlander | |||
| ETF2L | Witness Gaming | 6v6 Winter Showdown 2023: Top Tiers | Premiership | Sixes | ||
| ETF2L | Loli Squad | ETF2L 6v6 Preseason 23 Cup to 6v6 Autumn 2022: Division 2 | Division 2A | Sixes | ||
| ETF2L | SVIFT | 6v6 Season 42 Top Tiers | Division 1 | Sixes |
Recent Logs
| Title | Map | Classes | W-L-T | Format | Duration | K | D | A | D/M | DT/M | HG/M | HR/M | Acc | Date |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| serveme.tf #1561134 BLU vs RED | cp_snakewater_final1 |
|
4-3-1 | sixes | 28:00 | 16 | 17 | 8 | 217 | 176 | 60% | |||
| serveme.tf #1561134 BLU vs RED | cp_process_f12 |
|
1-4-1 | sixes | 28:34 | 15 | 20 | 6 | 273 | 249 | 43% | |||
| serveme.tf #1557302 BLU vs RED | ultiduo_slam_v2 |
|
0-1-0 | ultiduo | 8:27 | 16 | 15 | 0 | 675 | 561 | 58% | |||
| serveme.tf #1557302 BLU vs RED | ultiduo_skyfall_v6 |
|
1-2-0 | ultiduo | 26:34 | 31 | 32 | 6 | 561 | 689 | 278 | 603 | 58% | |
| serveme.tf #1557302 BLU vs RED | ulti_fira_b2a |
|
2-1-0 | ultiduo | 16:27 | 20 | 21 | 7 | 936 | 918 | 64% | |||
| serveme.tf #1557302 BLU vs RED | ulti_fira_b2a |
|
0-2-0 | ultiduo | 10:07 | 4 | 19 | 1 | 190 | 341 | 501 | 42% | ||
| serveme.tf #1549901 BLU vs .de | cp_process_f9a |
|
5-1-0 | sixes | 27:46 | 15 | 16 | 5 | 220 | 218 | 34% | |||
| serveme.tf #1549901 BLU vs RED | koth_govan_rc2 |
|
2-2-1 | sixes | 28:50 | 14 | 21 | 9 | 277 | 266 | 37% | |||
| ca$htf2.eu: BLU vs RED | cp_snakewater_final1 |
|
4-1-1 | sixes | 29:09 | 18 | 15 | 7 | 302 | 241 | 25% | |||
| ca$htf2.eu: BLU vs RED | cp_process_f12 |
|
4-1-0 | sixes | 29:08 | 24 | 17 | 7 | 304 | 284 | 42% | |||
| serveme.tf #1544731 BLU vs RED | cp_gullywash_f9 |
|
2-5-0 | sixes | 27:52 | 22 | 23 | 13 | 244 | 269 | 65% | |||
| serveme.tf #1544731 BLU vs RED | cp_sunshine |
|
2-4-1 | sixes | 28:16 | 15 | 19 | 6 | 192 | 225 | 32% | |||
| serveme.tf #1523409 | cp_snakewater_final1 |
|
4-2-0 | sixes | 28:23 | 30 | 13 | 13 | 243 | 170 | 64% | |||
| serveme.tf #1523409 | cp_gullywash_f9 |
|
5-1-0 | sixes | 16:04 | 15 | 11 | 6 | 320 | 233 | 40% | |||
| serveme.tf #1523409 | cp_process_f11 |
|
4-2-0 | sixes | 28:17 | 17 | 13 | 11 | 297 | 301 | 23% | |||
| serveme.tf #1523409 | cp_sunshine |
|
5-1-0 | sixes | 23:45 | 34 | 12 | 21 | 329 | 229 | 63% | |||
| serveme.tf #1520496 | cp_gullywash_f9 |
|
3-3-1 | sixes | 28:16 | 17 | 22 | 5 | 280 | 242 | 39% | |||
| serveme.tf #1520109 | cp_snakewater_final1 |
|
2-5-0 | sixes | 23:08 | 8 | 18 | 5 | 258 | 234 | 42% | |||
| serveme.tf #1520109 | cp_sunshine |
|
2-4-1 | sixes | 28:16 | 25 | 23 | 6 | 232 | 268 | 62% | |||
| serveme.tf #1505863 | koth_bagel_rc11 |
|
3-1-0 | sixes | 21:05 | 13 | 12 | 17 | 278 | 189 | 73% | |||
| serveme.tf #1505863 | cp_snakewater_final1 |
|
5-0-0 | sixes | 18:48 | 13 | 10 | 9 | 222 | 213 | 67% | |||
| serveme.tf #1505839 | cp_process_f12 |
|
5-1-0 | sixes | 23:18 | 10 | 8 | 3 | 128 | 135 | 67% | |||
| tf2pickup.de #2466 | cp_process_f11 |
|
4-2-0 | sixes | 28:59 | 22 | 13 | 13 | 280 | 230 | 66% | |||
| tf2pickup.de #2465 | cp_snakewater_final1 |
|
2-5-0 | sixes | 28:02 | 16 | 14 | 13 | 244 | 218 | 68% | |||
| tf2pickup.de #2464 | cp_gullywash_f9 |
|
2-5-0 | sixes | 21:32 | 16 | 15 | 5 | 271 | 224 | 60% |