robin
| W-L-T | Winrate | Round W-L-T | Round Winrate |
| 379-362-53 | 51.07% | 1958-1858-145 | 51.26% |
Overview
Classes
| Class | W-L-T | Winrate | DA/M | Acc | DA/S | Time Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Scout | 13-17-0 | 43.33% | 209 | 59% | 39 | 13:23:56 |
| Soldier | 261-247-42 | 51.27% | 244 | 39% | 87 | 223:43:20 |
| Pyro | 26-10-2 | 71.05% | 118 | 11% | 286 | 11:56:14 |
| Demo | 3-12-0 | 20.00% | 264 | 18% | 1008 | 6:55:41 |
| Engineer | 1-1-0 | 50.00% | 131 | 76% | 291 | 1:21:59 |
| Heavy | 2-1-0 | 66.67% | 218 | 18% | 48 | 1:36:53 |
| Medic | 22-15-1 | 59.21% | 94 | 53% | 47 | 13:41:11 |
| Sniper | 133 | 35% | 95 | 1:21:57 | ||
| Spy | 2-5-0 | 28.57% | 195 | 13% | 215 | 2:18:53 |
Formats
| Format | W-L-T | Winrate | Time Played |
|---|---|---|---|
| Ultiduo | 25-10-1 | 70.83% | 11:51:51 |
| Fours | 2-0-0 | 100.00% | 29:10 |
| Sixes | 280-286-42 | 49.51% | 246:34:49 |
| Prolander | 1-1-3 | 50.00% | 1:33:19 |
| Highlander | 32-21-2 | 60.00% | 15:59:35 |
| Other | 2-0-0 | 100.00% | 37:38 |
Aliases
| Name | Count |
|---|---|
| robin | 417 |
| taeyang | 52 |
| yayaying | 37 |
| razz | 21 |
| razzz | 14 |
| RAZZMATAZZ NEVER BROKE AGAIN | 14 |
| razzmatazz | 13 |
| robin@da flank | 12 |
| 아기 로빈 | 11 |
| J MAN ON THE ROCKS. | 11 |
Recent Teams
| League | Team | Competitions | Division | Format | Rostered From | Rostered To |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ETF2L | India4ever | Highlander AFA 2025 to Highlander Season 35 (Spring 2026): Low Playoffs | Highlander | |||
| ETF2L | We Eat Snack | 6v6 Season 40 Top Tiers Sponsored by Mannco.store to 6v6 Season 51 (Winter 2026) | Division 4 | Sixes | ||
| ETF2L | GlitchClanEU: Curse of S42 | 6v6 Season 42 Top Tiers | Division 2A | Sixes | ||
| ETF2L | cuties | 6v6 Season 42: Preseason Cup to 6v6 Season 42 Top Tiers | Division 2B | Sixes | ||
| ETF2L | permiership | 6v6 Season 39 | Mid | Sixes | ||
| ETF2L | Collaboration of Cool Kids | Season 38 | Mid | Sixes | ||
| ETF2L | Sweethearts | Season 38: Preseason Cup to Season 38: Preseason Cup: Open 2 Playoffs | Sixes | |||
| ETF2L | We Eat Gifflar | Highlander Season 22 | Low C | Highlander | ||
| ETF2L | We Eat Snack | Season 36 to Season 37 | Low | Sixes |
Recent Logs
| Title | Map | Classes | W-L-T | Format | Duration | K | D | A | D/M | DT/M | HG/M | HR/M | Acc | Date |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| serveme.tf #1543310 GOOB vs RED | cp_snakewater_final1 |
|
4-0-0 | sixes | 26:14 | 14 | 11 | 9 | 125 | 143 | 57% | |||
| serveme.tf #1543310 GOOB vs Snack | cp_sunshine |
|
5-1-0 | sixes | 23:01 | 11 | 12 | 6 | 125 | 147 | 59% | |||
| serveme.tf #1541648 BLU vs RED | koth_product_final |
|
2-3-0 | highlander | 30:49 | 39 | 19 | 8 | 274 | 207 | 55% | |||
| serveme.tf #1541648 BLU vs RED | cp_steel_f12 |
|
1-0-0 | highlander | 11:44 | 4 | 7 | 3 | 125 | 139 | 53% | |||
| TF2Center Lobby #1319918 | cp_gullywash_f9 |
|
5-1-0 | sixes | 17:45 | 16 | 12 | 3 | 291 | 234 | 43% | |||
| TF2Center Lobby #1319914 | cp_process_f12 |
|
4-5-0 | sixes | 23:21 | 17 | 16 | 10 | 234 | 226 | 63% | |||
| serveme.tf #1540463 BLU vs RED | koth_ashville_final1 |
|
2-3-0 | highlander | 30:50 | 33 | 26 | 8 | 307 | 255 | 48% | |||
| serveme.tf #1540463 BLU vs RED | koth_product_final |
|
3-1-0 | highlander | 23:53 | 14 | 21 | 7 | 226 | 240 | 36% | |||
| serveme.tf #1536319 | cp_process_f12 |
|
1-5-0 | sixes | 27:11 | 16 | 15 | 8 | 167 | 162 | 59% | |||
| serveme.tf #1536319 | cp_sunshine |
|
0-5-0 | sixes | 26:00 | 15 | 15 | 6 | 167 | 175 | 61% | |||
| serveme.tf #1535674 | cp_snakewater_final1 |
|
1-3-1 | sixes | 28:51 | 14 | 14 | 8 | 137 | 232 | 52% | |||
| serveme.tf #1535674 | cp_process_f12 |
|
2-5-0 | sixes | 27:34 | 20 | 14 | 10 | 180 | 180 | 62% | |||
| serveme.tf #1534395 | cp_sunshine |
|
5-2-0 | sixes | 28:00 | 15 | 15 | 4 | 212 | 205 | 33% | |||
| serveme.tf #1534395 | cp_gullywash_f9 |
|
4-1-1 | sixes | 28:33 | 10 | 9 | 7 | 226 | 211 | 37% | |||
| serveme.tf #1534238 | cp_snakewater_final1 |
|
3-0-0 | sixes | 29:10 | 10 | 16 | 9 | 184 | 196 | 34% | |||
| serveme.tf #1534238 | cp_sunshine |
|
1-3-1 | sixes | 28:50 | 20 | 22 | 5 | 251 | 199 | 40% | |||
| [kout gaming server] Snack vs RED | cp_granary_pro_rc17a3 |
|
4-5-0 | sixes | 23:36 | 11 | 15 | 2 | 266 | 271 | 48% | |||
| [kout gaming server] BLU vs Snack | cp_snakewater_final1 |
|
1-4-0 | sixes | 29:09 | 18 | 18 | 3 | 220 | 217 | 40% | |||
| TF2Center Lobby #1317043 | koth_product_final |
|
0-3-0 | sixes | 15:21 | 18 | 10 | 5 | 269 | 245 | 62% | |||
| TF2Center Lobby #1317041 | cp_process_f12 |
|
5-0-0 | sixes | 7:36 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 6 | 123 | 1036 | 66% | ||
| serveme.tf #1533642 | cp_granary_pro_rc17a3 |
|
2-5-0 | sixes | 25:45 | 19 | 18 | 7 | 263 | 256 | 43% | |||
| serveme.tf #1533642 | cp_gullywash_f7 |
|
0-5-0 | sixes | 12:00 | 7 | 11 | 2 | 297 | 285 | 37% | |||
| serveme.tf #1533374 | cp_snakewater_final1 |
|
2-3-1 | sixes | 28:34 | 13 | 21 | 3 | 158 | 234 | 35% | |||
| serveme.tf #1533374 | cp_process_f12 |
|
1-2-1 | sixes | 29:08 | 19 | 19 | 3 | 159 | 204 | 29% | |||
| Ca$h Competitive Server: Snack vs RED | cp_gullywash_f9 |
|
5-3-0 | sixes | 28:12 | 16 | 19 | 5 | 278 | 285 | 47% |