OY!
| W-L-T | Winrate | Round W-L-T | Round Winrate |
| 1864-3067-349 | 38.61% | 8078-11835-1346 | 41.16% |
Overview
Classes
| Class | W-L-T | Winrate | DA/M | Acc | DA/S | Time Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Scout | 514-802-93 | 39.78% | 188 | 46% | 13 | 470:33:31 |
| Soldier | 724-1245-165 | 37.79% | 230 | 36% | 24 | 728:46:52 |
| Pyro | 80-50-1 | 61.45% | 156 | 20% | 48 | 37:21:38 |
| Demo | 107-231-19 | 32.63% | 272 | 23% | 14 | 126:48:56 |
| Engineer | 61-80-3 | 43.40% | 162 | 29% | 20 | 59:01:05 |
| Heavy | 20-24-0 | 45.45% | 262 | 17% | 22 | 20:24:58 |
| Medic | 110-205-30 | 36.23% | 17 | 47% | 4 | 133:00:22 |
| Sniper | 69-125-7 | 36.07% | 224 | 23% | 24 | 77:37:54 |
| Spy | 51-65-1 | 44.02% | 257 | 27% | 83 | 38:12:10 |
Formats
| Format | W-L-T | Winrate | Time Played |
|---|---|---|---|
| Ultiduo | 9-9-3 | 50.00% | 5:28:35 |
| Fours | 13-16-2 | 45.16% | 7:37:08 |
| Sixes | 1252-2209-294 | 37.26% | 1356:16:26 |
| Prolander | 23-33-4 | 41.67% | 16:43:34 |
| Highlander | 452-605-20 | 42.90% | 311:59:25 |
| Other | 13-9-1 | 58.70% | 6:59:03 |
Aliases
| Name | Count |
|---|---|
| OY! | 4386 |
| OY! | 177 |
| On Twitch @ OYTOY | 110 |
| OY! | On Twitch @ OYTOY | 110 |
| CornucOY!pia | 79 |
| FrOY!sty The Snowman | 63 |
| HallOY!ween | 60 |
| OctOY!ber | 47 |
| CornucOY!pia | 32 |
| On Twitch @ OYTOY | 26 |
Recent Teams
| League | Team | Competitions | Division | Format | Rostered From | Rostered To |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| RGL | Moko Mob | HL Season 24 | Amateur | Highlander | ||
| RGL | BUDSQUAD | 6s Retro Cup #1 | Group F | Sixes | ||
| RGL | The Iron Domers | 6s Exp Cup #6 | Group G | Sixes | ||
| RGL | FR*nc | HL Season 22 to HL Retro Cup #1 | Group F | Highlander | ||
| RGL | Clear Comms | HL Season 22 | Amateur | Highlander | ||
| RGL | Team Name Pending | HL Season 21 | Amateur | Highlander | ||
| RGL | Phantom Tax | 6s Season 18 | Amateur | Sixes | ||
| RGL | Buggies | 6s Season 17 | Amateur | Sixes | ||
| RGL | Sons Of Lightning | HL Season 20 | Amateur | Highlander | ||
| RGL | Mpreg Mpire | HL Season 19 | Amateur | Highlander |
Recent Logs
| Title | Map | Classes | W-L-T | Format | Duration | K | D | A | D/M | DT/M | HG/M | HR/M | Acc | Date |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| NFOservers.com - Emesis Beige: beige vs | cp_granary_pro_rc17a3 |
|
5-0-0 | sixes | 8:38 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 122 | 150 | 45% | |||
| NFOservers.com - Emesis Beige: beige vs | cp_sunshine |
|
5-0-0 | sixes | 9:16 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 361 | 205 | 50% | |||
| NFOservers.com - Emesis Beige: beige vs | cp_process_f12 |
|
5-0-0 | sixes | 13:00 | 16 | 4 | 1 | 302 | 203 | 39% | |||
| na.serveme.tf #630513 sBLU vs $ MG $ | cp_sunshine |
|
3-1-1 | sixes | 28:59 | 11 | 8 | 5 | 128 | 111 | 52% | |||
| na.serveme.tf #630428 BLU vs GARTH | cp_process_f12 |
|
3-1-1 | sixes | 28:59 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 19 | 28 | 52% | |||
| na.serveme.tf #630150 LOKO vs RED | pl_vigil_rc10 |
|
1-0-0 | highlander | 13:36 | 7 | 11 | 5 | 263 | 259 | 52% | |||
| na.serveme.tf #630150 LF( vs HOB | koth_ashville_final2 |
|
3-0-0 | highlander | 16:07 | 13 | 14 | 2 | 300 | 205 | 44% | |||
| na.serveme.tf #630150 MOKO vs 6kev | pl_upward_f12 |
|
1-0-0 | highlander | 12:38 | 8 | 9 | 1 | 244 | 170 | 41% | |||
| na.serveme.tf #630150 MOKO vs 6kev | koth_ashville_final1 |
|
3-0-0 | highlander | 11:12 | 14 | 7 | 3 | 414 | 136 | 54% | |||
| na.serveme.tf #630027 BLU vs Rat | pl_upward_f12 |
|
0-1-0 | highlander | 22:01 | 5 | 11 | 7 | 146 | 201 | 36% | |||
| na.serveme.tf #630027 stab vs RED | koth_product_final |
|
0-3-0 | highlander | 16:24 | 11 | 12 | 10 | 225 | 198 | 45% | |||
| na.serveme.tf #630024 BLU vs oil | koth_ashville_final1 |
|
0-2-1 | highlander | 15:53 | 7 | 12 | 1 | 116 | 167 | 42% | |||
| na.serveme.tf #630024 BAts vs RED | koth_product_final |
|
3-2-0 | highlander | 27:46 | 29 | 20 | 11 | 218 | 191 | 48% | |||
| na.serveme.tf #629857 BLU vs BAZ | koth_bagel_rc12 |
|
1-3-0 | sixes | 25:35 | 12 | 23 | 6 | 217 | 270 | 19% | |||
| na.serveme.tf #629857 Bruce vs RED | cp_sunshine |
|
2-0-1 | sixes | 29:29 | 7 | 15 | 3 | 130 | 197 | 16% | |||
| na.serveme.tf #629881 HIVE vs Hobos | pl_vigil_rc10 |
|
0-1-0 | highlander | 10:26 | 4 | 7 | 1 | 199 | 365 | ||||
| a4d1a974 TF2-QuickServer |: PAWS vs wl | cp_sunshine |
|
2-5-0 | sixes | 21:58 | 13 | 19 | 2 | 239 | 207 | 41% | |||
| a4d1a974 TF2-QuickServer |: PAWS vs wl | cp_snakewater_final1 |
|
0-5-0 | sixes | 8:48 | 2 | 10 | 0 | 217 | 287 | 39% | |||
| na.serveme.tf #629644 aBLU vs RED | cp_gullywash_f9 |
|
2-4-0 | sixes | 42:53 | 24 | 23 | 13 | 185 | 172 | 50% | |||
| na.serveme.tf #629644 TARG vs RED | koth_bagel_rc13 |
|
1-3-0 | sixes | 22:19 | 12 | 16 | 10 | 192 | 214 | 54% | |||
| na.serveme.tf #629597 BLU vs PAWS | koth_product_final |
|
1-1-0 | sixes | 12:20 | 5 | 9 | 1 | 259 | 214 | 43% | |||
| na.serveme.tf #629597 PAWS vs RED | cp_process_f12 |
|
1-1-1 | sixes | 29:29 | 13 | 18 | 5 | 208 | 179 | 39% | |||
| na.serveme.tf #629396 BLU vs TNTF2 | pl_upward_f12 |
|
0-1-0 | highlander | 18:16 | 14 | 15 | 5 | 255 | 231 | 35% | |||
| na.serveme.tf #629396 BLU vs TNTF2 | koth_product_final |
|
1-3-0 | highlander | 22:33 | 13 | 24 | 9 | 282 | 322 | 42% | |||
| na.serveme.tf #629398 BLU vs RED | pl_vigil_rc10 |
|
0-1-0 | highlander | 16:34 | 10 | 9 | 1 | 197 | 196 | 37% |