Harry
| W-L-T | Winrate | Round W-L-T | Round Winrate |
| 2465-2239-238 | 52.29% | 9047-8576-508 | 51.30% |
Overview
Classes
| Class | W-L-T | Winrate | DA/M | Acc | DA/S | Time Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Scout | 98-108-18 | 47.77% | 261 | 60% | 24 | 75:02:25 |
| Soldier | 22-22-5 | 50.00% | 353 | 45% | 51 | 15:47:22 |
| Pyro | 22-31-1 | 41.67% | 208 | 53% | 114 | 19:15:24 |
| Demo | 164-221-32 | 43.17% | 352 | 26% | 19 | 158:33:33 |
| Engineer | 32-38-0 | 45.71% | 220 | 41% | 20 | 25:49:43 |
| Heavy | 16-14-1 | 53.23% | 310 | 28% | 32 | 11:23:55 |
| Medic | 1064-817-67 | 56.34% | 10 | 63% | 3 | 641:42:40 |
| Sniper | 35-24-2 | 59.02% | 293 | 29% | 50 | 23:39:22 |
| Spy | 511-516-16 | 49.76% | 280 | 30% | 69 | 338:08:53 |
Formats
| Format | W-L-T | Winrate | Time Played |
|---|---|---|---|
| Ultiduo | 7-11-1 | 39.47% | 5:24:47 |
| Fours | 0-1-2 | 33.33% | 21:15 |
| Sixes | 469-468-102 | 50.05% | 411:19:50 |
| Prolander | 1-2-1 | 37.50% | 1:12:15 |
| Highlander | 1487-1328-37 | 52.79% | 892:53:30 |
| Other | 3-5-1 | 38.89% | 3:59:22 |
Aliases
| Name | Count |
|---|---|
| Harry | 4569 |
| ENGLAND Harry | 226 |
| ONCE Harry | 45 |
| :Blinky: Harry | 23 |
| BLACK Harry | 12 |
| brit | 12 |
| Mr British | <3 | 9 |
| OBESITY Harry | 8 |
| :brick: Harry | 7 |
| Monsieur Britannique | 7 |
Recent Teams
| League | Team | Competitions | Division | Format | Rostered From | Rostered To |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ETF2L | Physics & Maths Tutor | High-Tide Highlander One-Night-Cup to Highlander Season 36 (Autumn 2026): Premiership | Premiership | Highlander | ||
| ETF2L | joys of recycling | Highlander Season 35 (Spring 2026): High | High | Highlander | ||
| ETF2L | midilla reformed | 6v6 Throwback Cup | Open C | Sixes | ||
| ETF2L | England | Highlander Nations Cup #8 to Highlander Nations Cup #9: Playoffs | Sixes | |||
| ETF2L | Finnish Space Programme | Ultiduo Cup #7 | Group Stage | Ultiduo | ||
| ETF2L | bug life | Season 28 to 6v6 Season 52 (Summer 2026): Low Playoffs | Sixes | |||
| ETF2L | Freaky Blinders | 6v6 Season 49 (Winter 2025) to 6v6 Season 51 (Winter 2026): Division 2 & 3 | Division 3 | Sixes | ||
| ETF2L | moro moro | Highlander AFA 2025: Top Tiers | Premiership | Highlander | ||
| ETF2L | The Experiment | 6v6 Winter Showdown 2023 to 6v6 Season 50 (Autumn 2025) | High | Sixes | ||
| ETF2L | 2 Blacked Up | Highlander Season 34 (Summer 2025) to Highlander Season 34: High Playoffs | Highlander |
Recent Logs
| Title | Map | Classes | W-L-T | Format | Duration | K | D | A | D/M | DT/M | HG/M | HR/M | Acc | Date |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| serveme.tf #1567319 BLU vs RED | koth_product_final |
|
3-0-0 | highlander | 18:19 | 0 | 11 | 13 | 3 | 211 | 1263 | 81% | ||
| serveme.tf #1567268 RED vs BLU | pl_upward_f12 |
|
1-0-0 | highlander | 22:56 | 0 | 6 | 15 | 4 | 97 | 1382 | 66% | ||
| serveme.tf #1567268 BLU vs RED | pl_upward_f12 |
|
1-0-0 | highlander | 12:47 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 33 | 1486 | 74% | ||
| serveme.tf #1567268 BLU vs RED | koth_proot_b5b |
|
3-1-0 | highlander | 20:37 | 1 | 7 | 10 | 6 | 176 | 1403 | 66% | ||
| serveme.tf #1567142 BLU vs RED | cp_metalworks_f7 |
|
5-0-0 | sixes | 10:21 | 16 | 2 | 9 | 356 | 227 | 69% | |||
| serveme.tf #1567142 aBLU vs RED | cp_process_f12 |
|
5-0-0 | sixes | 11:17 | 14 | 1 | 11 | 343 | 212 | 66% | |||
| serveme.tf #1567130 BLU vs RED | cp_sunshine |
|
1-1-3 | sixes | 28:51 | 17 | 10 | 7 | 174 | 222 | 67% | |||
| serveme.tf #1567130 BLU vs RED | cp_process_f12 |
|
2-1-2 | sixes | 28:51 | 23 | 9 | 5 | 236 | 227 | 64% | |||
| serveme.tf #1566970 BLU vs RED | cp_process_f12 |
|
0-5-0 | sixes | 17:49 | 13 | 15 | 12 | 283 | 229 | 65% | |||
| serveme.tf #1566970 BLU vs RED | cp_sunshine |
|
1-4-0 | sixes | 28:32 | 12 | 20 | 18 | 232 | 251 | 61% | |||
| serveme.tf #1566306 bug vs RED | cp_gullywash_f9 |
|
2-0-1 | sixes | 29:08 | 20 | 14 | 12 | 207 | 207 | 64% | |||
| serveme.tf #1566306 bug vs RED | cp_process_f12 |
|
1-2-2 | sixes | 28:51 | 24 | 13 | 12 | 258 | 200 | 57% | |||
| serveme.tf #1566178 BLU vs RED | pl_vigil_rc10 |
|
0-1-0 | highlander | 15:24 | 0 | 4 | 8 | 6 | 79 | 1457 | 5 | 73% | |
| serveme.tf #1566178 BLU vs RED | cp_steel_f12 |
|
0-1-0 | highlander | 10:48 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 133 | 1372 | 70% | ||
| serveme.tf #1566178 BLU vs RED | koth_proot_b5b |
|
0-3-0 | highlander | 15:57 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 156 | 1368 | 73% | ||
| serveme.tf #1565887 bugBLU vs RED | koth_product_final |
|
2-1-0 | sixes | 18:49 | 21 | 17 | 17 | 288 | 360 | 61% | |||
| serveme.tf #1565887 BLU vs RED | cp_process_f12 |
|
3-3-1 | sixes | 28:17 | 22 | 12 | 17 | 212 | 206 | 56% | |||
| serveme.tf #1565244 BLU vs RED | cp_sunshine |
|
3-3-2 | sixes | 28:00 | 22 | 17 | 13 | 234 | 259 | 59% | |||
| serveme.tf #1565244 bug vs where | cp_process_f12 |
|
1-4-1 | sixes | 28:33 | 19 | 16 | 15 | 228 | 249 | 67% | |||
| serveme.tf #1565200 BLU vs RED | koth_trainsawlaser_v3 |
|
2-0-0 | ultiduo | 11:03 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 4% | |||
| hl.tf2pickup.eu #2815 | koth_product_final |
|
2-3-0 | highlander | 30:49 | 18 | 29 | 9 | 355 | 432 | 27% | |||
| hl.tf2pickup.eu #2814 | koth_ashville_final2 |
|
0-3-0 | highlander | 17:39 | 0 | 14 | 6 | 7 | 238 | 1116 | 63% | ||
| hl.tf2pickup.eu #2813 | koth_warmtic_f10 |
|
3-2-0 | highlander | 26:39 | 1 | 9 | 23 | 7 | 140 | 1312 | 67% | ||
| hl.tf2pickup.eu #2812 | koth_product_final |
|
3-2-0 | highlander | 33:14 | 0 | 10 | 22 | 7 | 189 | 1271 | 58% | ||
| hl.tf2pickup.eu #2811 | koth_proot_b5b |
|
3-0-0 | highlander | 16:03 | 0 | 5 | 15 | 0 | 180 | 1298 | 64% |