quintosh
| W-L-T | Winrate | Round W-L-T | Round Winrate |
| 1530-1011-97 | 59.84% | 4593-3424-74 | 57.22% |
Overview
Classes
| Class | W-L-T | Winrate | DA/M | Acc | DA/S | Time Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Scout | 126-80-12 | 60.55% | 298 | 62% | 41 | 74:13:33 |
| Soldier | 315-164-14 | 65.31% | 500 | 41% | 52 | 165:08:58 |
| Pyro | 14-11-3 | 55.36% | 319 | 15% | 5 | 8:52:10 |
| Demo | 282-167-17 | 62.34% | 501 | 31% | 69 | 151:05:50 |
| Engineer | 125-114-5 | 52.25% | 224 | 36% | 46 | 78:42:22 |
| Heavy | 106-83-5 | 55.93% | 274 | 20% | 17 | 62:44:03 |
| Medic | 1-1-0 | 50.00% | 121 | 20% | 12 | 56:03 |
| Sniper | 90-60-3 | 59.80% | 392 | 32% | 138 | 55:18:50 |
| Spy | 53-57-3 | 48.23% | 310 | 35% | 433 | 38:03:46 |
Formats
| Format | W-L-T | Winrate | Time Played |
|---|---|---|---|
| Ultiduo | 90-46-0 | 66.18% | 42:14:45 |
| Fours | 1-2-1 | 37.50% | 1:09:31 |
| Sixes | 145-69-23 | 66.03% | 96:19:51 |
| Prolander | 2-0-0 | 100.00% | 42:43 |
| Highlander | 855-602-37 | 58.47% | 481:32:56 |
| Other | 25-18-3 | 57.61% | 20:24:43 |
Aliases
| Name | Count |
|---|---|
| quintosh | 1657 |
| NoA.quintosh | 656 |
| quintosh.de | 62 |
| ﷽ ﷽ ﷽ ﷽ ﷽ ﷽ ﷽ ﷽ | 47 |
| demolischendepp | 42 |
| NoA quintosh | 31 |
| b100 quintosh.de | 22 |
| quintosh[A] | 17 |
| 1.8T | 13 |
| T9! quintosh | 10 |
Recent Teams
| League | Team | Competitions | Division | Format | Rostered From | Rostered To |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ETF2L | CONE FE!N | 6v6 Season 49 (Winter 2025) Low & Open to 6v6 Season 50 (Autumn 2025) | Division 4 | Sixes | ||
| ETF2L | Team Nein! | Highlander Season 5 powered by BlackOut Gaming to Highlander Autumn 2023 | Division 2 | Highlander | ||
| ETF2L | Wii would like to play | 6v6 Season 48 (Autumn 2024): Low & Open | Open | Sixes | ||
| ETF2L | Wicked Lotus | Highlander Winter 2024 | Mid A | Highlander | ||
| ETF2L | Germany | Highlander Nations Cup #2: Group Phase to Highlander Nations Cup #7: Playoffs | Highlander | |||
| ETF2L | middies of 256 Sponsored by Dummy | Highlander Season 27: Top Tiers | Division 1 | Highlander | ||
| ETF2L | NO LAND FOR SOY PEOPLE | Highlander Season 27 Preseason Cup to Highlander Season 27: Top Tiers | Division 2B | Highlander | ||
| ETF2L | Plush | Highlander Season 23 Preseason Cup to Highlander Season 24: Mid Playoffs | Highlander | |||
| ETF2L | Almanische Front | Season 37 to Season 37: Mid Playoffs | Sixes | |||
| ETF2L | Winrar License Salesmen | Highlander Season 22 | Mid A | Highlander |
Recent Logs
| Title | Map | Classes | W-L-T | Format | Duration | K | D | A | D/M | DT/M | HG/M | HR/M | Acc | Date |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| serveme.tf #1561256 BLU vs RED | cp_metalworks_f7 |
|
0-5-0 | sixes | 24:18 | 9 | 23 | 3 | 263 | 253 | 46% | |||
| serveme.tf #1561256 PLATE vs RED | koth_bagel_rc13 |
|
3-0-0 | sixes | 15:58 | 14 | 12 | 6 | 421 | 333 | 48% | |||
| serveme.tf #1561256 quisli vs RED | cp_process_f12 |
|
5-0-0 | sixes | 11:23 | 8 | 9 | 3 | 297 | 268 | 48% | |||
| serveme.tf #1560348 BLU vs RED | cp_metalworks_f7 |
|
5-1-0 | sixes | 25:24 | 18 | 17 | 7 | 254 | 196 | 39% | |||
| serveme.tf #1560348 BLU vs RED | cp_process_f12 |
|
5-1-0 | sixes | 27:57 | 17 | 27 | 10 | 297 | 298 | 49% | |||
| serveme.tf #1560375 BLU vs RED | koth_product_final |
|
3-0-0 | sixes | 16:47 | 14 | 16 | 3 | 316 | 239 | 42% | |||
| serveme.tf #1560375 BLU vs RED | cp_sunshine |
|
2-1-1 | sixes | 29:08 | 18 | 23 | 7 | 306 | 225 | 37% | |||
| SchnitzelBrigade: BLU vs RED | cp_gullywash_f9 |
|
4-1-1 | sixes | 28:34 | 23 | 28 | 7 | 286 | 246 | 47% | |||
| SchnitzelBrigade: BLU vs RED | cp_granary_pro_rc17a3 |
|
4-1-1 | sixes | 28:34 | 21 | 25 | 8 | 282 | 242 | 44% | |||
| SchnitzelBrigade: BLU vs RED | cp_metalworks_f5 |
|
5-1-0 | sixes | 14:14 | 10 | 9 | 8 | 223 | 154 | 38% | |||
| SchnitzelBrigade: BLU vs RED | cp_sunshine |
|
5-0-0 | sixes | 19:06 | 16 | 12 | 3 | 284 | 209 | 46% | |||
| serveme.tf #1559568 BLU vs RED | cp_snakewater_final1 |
|
5-0-0 | sixes | 10:49 | 8 | 10 | 1 | 208 | 204 | 43% | |||
| serveme.tf #1559568 BLU vs RED | cp_process_f12 |
|
3-1-2 | sixes | 28:34 | 18 | 22 | 5 | 251 | 205 | 39% | |||
| serveme.tf #1559170 BLU vs RED | cp_snakewater_final1 |
|
5-0-0 | sixes | 13:44 | 11 | 7 | 6 | 287 | 215 | 20% | |||
| serveme.tf #1559170 BLU vs RED | cp_process_f12 |
|
5-0-0 | sixes | 9:48 | 8 | 2 | 9 | 388 | 182 | 45% | |||
| serveme.tf #1559170 NME vs RED | koth_bagel_rc13 |
|
3-0-0 | sixes | 17:36 | 6 | 17 | 6 | 263 | 253 | 39% | |||
| serveme.tf #1559170 NME vs RED | cp_gullywash_f9 |
|
4-2-1 | sixes | 28:17 | 26 | 19 | 6 | 343 | 207 | 47% | |||
| serveme.tf #1558500 BLU vs RED | koth_bagel_rc13 |
|
3-1-0 | sixes | 24:36 | 23 | 22 | 6 | 384 | 270 | 45% | |||
| serveme.tf #1558500 BLU vs RED | koth_product_final |
|
3-2-0 | sixes | 26:25 | 17 | 16 | 8 | 321 | 253 | 36% | |||
| serveme.tf #1558500 BLU vs RED | cp_sunshine |
|
1-4-1 | sixes | 28:34 | 31 | 23 | 10 | 335 | 242 | 49% | |||
| serveme.tf #1558500 BLU vs RED | cp_process_f12 |
|
1-4-1 | sixes | 28:34 | 24 | 25 | 8 | 371 | 258 | 50% | |||
| serveme.tf #1558189 NME vs RED | koth_bagel_rc13 |
|
3-0-0 | sixes | 15:19 | 10 | 12 | 2 | 379 | 309 | 45% | |||
| serveme.tf #1558189 NME vs RED | cp_snakewater_final1 |
|
3-2-1 | sixes | 28:34 | 14 | 23 | 4 | 259 | 193 | 45% | |||
| serveme.tf #1557346 BLU vs RED | cp_metalworks_f7 |
|
0-5-0 | sixes | 18:11 | 13 | 20 | 1 | 288 | 280 | 45% | |||
| serveme.tf #1557346 BLU vs RED | cp_process_f12 |
|
0-4-1 | sixes | 28:51 | 14 | 26 | 2 | 255 | 233 | 42% |