cor
| W-L-T | Winrate | Round W-L-T | Round Winrate |
| 761-1052-173 | 42.67% | 4459-5538-594 | 44.91% |
Overview
Classes
| Class | W-L-T | Winrate | DA/M | Acc | DA/S | Time Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Scout | 282-374-71 | 43.67% | 242 | 58% | 13 | 260:48:07 |
| Soldier | 141-207-32 | 41.32% | 298 | 31% | 25 | 150:07:58 |
| Pyro | 210 | 24% | 19 | 1:16:48 | ||
| Demo | 24-40-4 | 38.24% | 236 | 20% | 14 | 23:52:11 |
| Engineer | 1-1-0 | 50.00% | 148 | 54% | 27 | 8:20:57 |
| Heavy | 378 | 18% | 327 | 4:06:20 | ||
| Medic | 153-176-28 | 46.78% | 28 | 46% | 7 | 138:48:42 |
| Sniper | 0-2-0 | 0.00% | 277 | 31% | 38 | 7:31:57 |
| Spy | 1-0-0 | 100.00% | 259 | 32% | 190 | 1:46:25 |
Formats
| Format | W-L-T | Winrate | Time Played |
|---|---|---|---|
| Ultiduo | 27-32-1 | 45.83% | 17:52:41 |
| Fours | 0-1-0 | 0.00% | 23:59 |
| Sixes | 549-750-126 | 42.95% | 564:49:10 |
| Prolander | 10-22-6 | 34.21% | 15:15:55 |
| Highlander | 17-14-3 | 54.41% | 11:55:24 |
| Other | 1-1-0 | 50.00% | 34:05 |
Aliases
| Name | Count |
|---|---|
| cor | 871 |
| corben | 453 |
| PISTONS cor | 130 |
| cor #ADVANracing | 48 |
| corrrrrrrrrrrrrrrrrrrrr | 45 |
| danny | 37 |
| stevelean | 33 |
| big piston | 25 |
| PISTONS corben | 24 |
| corben mixmerc | 19 |
Recent Teams
| League | Team | Competitions | Division | Format | Rostered From | Rostered To |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ETF2L | PISTONS | 6v6 Winter Showdown 2023 to 6v6 Season 52 (Summer 2026) | Division 4 | Sixes | ||
| ETF2L | TWO TONE GLOCK | Ultiduo Cup #6 Knockout Stage Powered By: Serveme.tf to Ultiduo Cup #8 | Professional | Ultiduo | ||
| ETF2L | ManShaft United | 6v6 Season 48 (Autumn 2024) | Division 4A | Sixes | ||
| ETF2L | Bat! | 6v6 Season 48 (Autumn 2024): Low & Open | Low | Sixes | ||
| ETF2L | $AINT BLACK | 6v6 Season 48 (Autumn 2024) | Division 4B | Sixes | ||
| ETF2L | Part2 | 6v6 Season 47 (Spring 2024) | Low | Sixes | ||
| ETF2L | Open To Prem | 6v6 Autumn 2023: Division 2 | Division 2A | Sixes | ||
| ETF2L | PLACEHOLDER | 6v6 Autumn 2023 | Mid | Sixes | ||
| ETF2L | A7 Chimps | Highlander Autumn 2023 | Open B | Highlander | ||
| ETF2L | Dorsia | Season 38 | Low | Sixes |
Recent Logs
| Title | Map | Classes | W-L-T | Format | Duration | K | D | A | D/M | DT/M | HG/M | HR/M | Acc | Date |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| serveme.tf #1560200 BLU vs RED | cp_sunshine |
|
1-3-0 | sixes | 28:51 | 28 | 22 | 13 | 340 | 259 | 57% | |||
| serveme.tf #1559140 BLU vs RED | cp_sunshine |
|
0-4-1 | sixes | 28:51 | 0 | 13 | 12 | 26 | 160 | 962 | 48% | ||
| serveme.tf #1559140 BLU vs RED | cp_process_f12 |
|
3-4-1 | sixes | 27:58 | 18 | 22 | 8 | 316 | 286 | 29% | |||
| serveme.tf #1554476 BLU vs RED | cp_sunshine |
|
5-0-0 | sixes | 22:23 | 3 | 11 | 10 | 44 | 165 | 816 | 44% | ||
| serveme.tf #1554469 BLU vs RED | cp_gullywash_f9 |
|
0-2-2 | sixes | 13:11 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 22 | 57 | 197 | 50% | ||
| serveme.tf #1554249 BLU vs RED | cp_sunshine |
|
3-2-1 | sixes | 28:34 | 19 | 19 | 14 | 246 | 180 | 50% | |||
| serveme.tf #1554245 BLU vs RED | cp_process_f12 |
|
1-4-0 | sixes | 28:34 | 25 | 18 | 13 | 293 | 251 | 50% | |||
| serveme.tf #1554022 BLU vs RED | cp_process_f12 |
|
5-1-0 | sixes | 18:39 | 15 | 12 | 7 | 274 | 300 | 21% | |||
| serveme.tf #1553972 BLU vs RED | cp_process_f12 |
|
5-0-0 | highlander | 21:17 | 19 | 9 | 12 | 276 | 202 | 46% | |||
| serveme.tf #1553827 nigrr vs RED | cp_sunshine |
|
2-3-1 | sixes | 28:34 | 29 | 17 | 11 | 296 | 221 | 58% | |||
| serveme.tf #1553824 BLU vs RED | cp_process_f12 |
|
0-3-1 | prolander | 23:59 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 86 | 77 | 40% | |||
| serveme.tf #1553817 BLU vs RED | cp_granary_pro_rc16f |
|
1-5-0 | sixes | 20:39 | 5 | 10 | 3 | 137 | 191 | 37% | |||
| serveme.tf #1553637 ORA vs PISTO | koth_product_final |
|
1-3-0 | sixes | 20:13 | 12 | 19 | 10 | 288 | 353 | 62% | |||
| serveme.tf #1553637 ORA vs REDa | cp_gullywash_f9 |
|
1-5-0 | sixes | 24:46 | 12 | 19 | 2 | 180 | 270 | 64% | |||
| serveme.tf #1553592 BLU vs RED | cp_process_f12 |
|
5-2-0 | sixes | 22:11 | 21 | 13 | 11 | 308 | 203 | 50% | |||
| The Process Circle | Pure: fg444f vs no | cp_gullywash_f9 |
|
5-0-0 | sixes | 14:03 | 20 | 8 | 5 | 320 | 153 | 47% | |||
| 859c17c6 TF2Center | Frankfurt: niggr vs | cp_gullywash_f9 |
|
1-5-0 | sixes | 27:54 | 19 | 23 | 13 | 210 | 219 | 48% | |||
| serveme.tf #1551586 tloks vs RED | koth_product_final |
|
1-3-0 | sixes | 23:18 | 16 | 21 | 13 | 260 | 314 | 58% | |||
| serveme.tf #1551586 pisto vs RED | cp_sunshine |
|
3-4-1 | sixes | 27:59 | 17 | 17 | 9 | 251 | 211 | 65% | |||
| serveme.tf #1551569 BLU vs RED | cp_process_f12 |
|
2-1-1 | sixes | 29:08 | 21 | 15 | 13 | 224 | 157 | 54% | |||
| serveme.tf #1551561 BLU vs RED | cp_sunshine |
|
1-0-0 | sixes | 2:48 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 45 | 940 | 32% | ||
| 7ae50175 TF2-QuickServer |: BLU vs RED | koth_product_final |
|
2-3-0 | sixes | 29:00 | 14 | 22 | 4 | 211 | 249 | 62% | |||
| 7ae50175 TF2-QuickServer |: BLU vs RED | cp_process_f12 |
|
0-1-1 | sixes | 29:54 | 16 | 14 | 8 | 174 | 150 | 54% | |||
| serveme.tf #1551380 BLU vs aRED | cp_gullywash_f9 |
|
5-0-0 | sixes | 17:21 | 19 | 9 | 10 | 251 | 198 | 50% | |||
| serveme.tf #1551372 BLU vs RED | cp_process_f12 |
|
0-4-0 | sixes | 11:21 | 10 | 16 | 6 | 410 | 406 | 61% |