lacurio
| W-L-T | Winrate | Round W-L-T | Round Winrate |
| 1788-1731-317 | 50.74% | 9332-8995-1239 | 50.86% |
Overview
Classes
| Class | W-L-T | Winrate | DA/M | Acc | DA/S | Time Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Scout | 575-553-119 | 50.88% | 246 | 65% | 26 | 439:43:03 |
| Soldier | 732-674-137 | 51.88% | 278 | 43% | 37 | 602:20:00 |
| Pyro | 5-2-0 | 71.43% | 256 | 38% | 58 | 4:36:50 |
| Demo | 21-29-1 | 42.16% | 279 | 19% | 17 | 19:23:31 |
| Engineer | 1-2-0 | 33.33% | 147 | 18% | 28 | 21:33:40 |
| Heavy | 2-0-0 | 100.00% | 353 | 30% | 141 | 6:54:38 |
| Medic | 75-54-6 | 57.78% | 30 | 42% | 13 | 52:19:53 |
| Sniper | 36-33-1 | 52.14% | 260 | 33% | 42 | 37:47:14 |
| Spy | 1-2-0 | 33.33% | 207 | 38% | 105 | 5:21:36 |
Formats
| Format | W-L-T | Winrate | Time Played |
|---|---|---|---|
| Ultiduo | 46-32-1 | 58.86% | 25:22:53 |
| Fours | 79-79-5 | 50.00% | 47:37:27 |
| Sixes | 1239-1170-256 | 51.29% | 1065:32:57 |
| Prolander | 21-37-3 | 36.89% | 23:54:56 |
| Highlander | 87-85-1 | 50.58% | 51:37:11 |
| Other | 4-4-2 | 50.00% | 2:46:38 |
Aliases
| Name | Count |
|---|---|
| lacurio | 3388 |
| fr? lacurio | 142 |
| BaP lacurio | 83 |
| TDM lacurio | 69 |
| pin^ lacurio | 63 |
| lacurio-° | 24 |
| zeroP lacurio | 16 |
| lacurio S>unusual | 14 |
| lacurio451°F | 12 |
| lacurio LFT | 6 |
Recent Teams
| League | Team | Competitions | Division | Format | Rostered From | Rostered To |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ETF2L | Germany B-Team | 6v6 Nations Cup #11 | Swiss Group B | Sixes | ||
| ETF2L | Team Fumo 2 | 6v6 Season 51 (Winter 2026): Division 2 & 3 | Division 3 | Sixes | ||
| ETF2L | Nothing Ever Happens | Highlander Season 34 (Summer 2025) to Highlander Season 34: Low Playoffs | Highlander | |||
| ETF2L | Germany B-Team | Highlander Nations Cup #9 | Round Robin Group E | Highlander | ||
| ETF2L | Kingor's Balls | ETF2L PASS Time Cup! to ETF2L PASS Time Cup! - Playoffs | Sixes | |||
| ETF2L | Help me I'm feeding | Highlander Autumn 2023 to Highlander Season 33 (Spring 2025): Low Playoffs | Highlander | |||
| ETF2L | peenine "milfslayer" six-eight | 6v6 Season 42 to 6v6 Season 52 (Summer 2026) | Low | Sixes | ||
| ETF2L | Geneva Suggestion | Highlander Season 24 to Highlander AFA 2025: Low 3rd Place | Highlander | |||
| ETF2L | woke Isr*el | Beater Presents: Meet Your Map Cup! to 6v6 No Restrictions Cup #1 | Low A | Sixes | ||
| ETF2L | Me and Michael | 6v6 Autumn 2022 to 6v6 Autumn 2023: Division 2 | Division 2B | Sixes |
Recent Logs
| Title | Map | Classes | W-L-T | Format | Duration | K | D | A | D/M | DT/M | HG/M | HR/M | Acc | Date |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2d785ae2 TF2-QuickServer |: BLU vs RED | koth_maple_ridge_rc2 |
|
3-1-0 | fours | 24:50 | 28 | 18 | 12 | 308 | 280 | 63% | |||
| 2d785ae2 TF2-QuickServer |: aBLU vs RED | koth_product_final |
|
0-3-0 | fours | 15:58 | 7 | 16 | 2 | 325 | 304 | 61% | |||
| 840867b3 TF2-QuickServer |: BLU vs RED | cp_granary_pro_rc17a3 |
|
1-5-0 | sixes | 22:40 | 15 | 16 | 12 | 219 | 150 | 62% | |||
| 840867b3 TF2-QuickServer |: BLU vs RED | cp_gullywash_f9 |
|
0-5-0 | sixes | 16:46 | 5 | 10 | 2 | 175 | 186 | 57% | |||
| 03294c36 TF2-QuickServer |: BLU vs RED | cp_gullywash_f9 |
|
0-5-1 | sixes | 29:24 | 12 | 22 | 11 | 199 | 214 | 63% | |||
| 03294c36 TF2-QuickServer |: BLU vs RED | cp_process_f12 |
|
0-5-0 | sixes | 17:26 | 7 | 12 | 5 | 205 | 248 | 58% | |||
| 0dc9a354 TF2-QuickServer |: BLU vs grabl | cp_granary_pro_rc17a3 |
|
0-5-0 | sixes | 10:01 | 8 | 12 | 3 | 230 | 222 | 71% | |||
| 0dc9a354 TF2-QuickServer |: BLU vs RED | cp_gullywash_f9 |
|
0-5-0 | sixes | 16:44 | 9 | 16 | 4 | 178 | 262 | 54% | |||
| serveme.tf #1557264 BLU vs Dansk | cp_granary_pro_rc17a3 |
|
0-1-0 | sixes | 10:41 | 8 | 9 | 6 | 247 | 199 | 68% | |||
| serveme.tf #1557264 wBLU vs Dansk | cp_gullywash_f9 |
|
4-1-1 | sixes | 28:34 | 15 | 17 | 12 | 183 | 172 | 60% | |||
| 8533db6c TF2-QuickServer |: BLU vs RED | koth_bagel_rc13 |
|
0-3-0 | sixes | 13:47 | 5 | 16 | 5 | 215 | 272 | 57% | |||
| 8533db6c TF2-QuickServer |: BLU vs RED | cp_metalworks_f7 |
|
0-5-0 | sixes | 11:48 | 10 | 10 | 0 | 226 | 183 | 68% | |||
| 8533db6c TF2-QuickServer |: BLU vs RED | cp_reckoner_rc6 |
|
2-2-1 | sixes | 24:19 | 17 | 15 | 7 | 204 | 200 | 52% | |||
| 8533db6c TF2-QuickServer |: BLU vs RED | cp_metalworks_f7 |
|
0-4-1 | sixes | 29:19 | 11 | 14 | 10 | 201 | 167 | 62% | |||
| 02e733fa TF2-QuickServer |: BLU vs RED | cp_sunshine |
|
5-0-0 | sixes | 9:58 | 6 | 3 | 8 | 197 | 124 | 57% | |||
| 02e733fa TF2-QuickServer |: BLU vs RED | cp_process_f12 |
|
5-0-0 | sixes | 7:03 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 169 | 90 | 72% | |||
| serveme.tf #1554324 BLU vs RED | cp_sunshine |
|
4-5-0 | sixes | 20:58 | 16 | 19 | 5 | 270 | 233 | 67% | |||
| serveme.tf #1554324 BLU vs RED | cp_gullywash_f9 |
|
2-5-0 | sixes | 23:18 | 14 | 14 | 4 | 182 | 223 | 59% | |||
| 5d42c457 TF2-QuickServer |: BLU vs RED | koth_govan_rc2 |
|
3-0-0 | sixes | 20:23 | 21 | 17 | 10 | 308 | 233 | 66% | |||
| 5d42c457 TF2-QuickServer |: BLU vs RED | cp_process_f12 |
|
1-4-0 | sixes | 29:34 | 14 | 22 | 16 | 215 | 227 | 65% | |||
| hl.tf2pickup.eu #2803 | koth_product_final |
|
3-1-0 | highlander | 23:24 | 22 | 18 | 14 | 274 | 551 | ||||
| hl.tf2pickup.eu #2802 | koth_warmtic_f10 |
|
3-1-0 | highlander | 22:44 | 9 | 17 | 15 | 181 | 416 | ||||
| 280bcae6 TF2-QuickServer |: BLU vs RED | cp_sunshine |
|
1-0-1 | sixes | 14:44 | 7 | 12 | 1 | 227 | 287 | 37% | |||
| 280bcae6 TF2-QuickServer |: BLU vs RED | cp_sunshine |
|
2-2-1 | sixes | 29:19 | 18 | 26 | 12 | 340 | 292 | 47% | |||
| 280bcae6 TF2-QuickServer |: BLU vs RED | koth_product_final |
|
1-3-0 | sixes | 24:35 | 20 | 27 | 8 | 320 | 249 | 44% |