////////
| W-L-T | Winrate | Round W-L-T | Round Winrate |
| 1016-834-96 | 54.68% | 5016-4214-381 | 54.17% |
Overview
Classes
| Class | W-L-T | Winrate | DA/M | Acc | DA/S | Time Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Scout | 289-344-28 | 45.84% | 271 | 46% | 12 | 280:09:51 |
| Soldier | 130-112-22 | 53.41% | 403 | 52% | 51 | 99:45:37 |
| Pyro | 3-0-0 | 100.00% | 214 | 25% | 2783 | 51:49 |
| Demo | 103-95-8 | 51.94% | 427 | 25% | 19 | 74:16:42 |
| Engineer | 4-2-0 | 66.67% | 162 | 34% | 42 | 4:08:56 |
| Heavy | 14-7-2 | 65.22% | 98 | 42% | 2388 | 4:52:05 |
| Medic | 372-220-20 | 62.42% | 19 | 58% | 6 | 254:41:39 |
| Sniper | 21-12-8 | 60.98% | 202 | 31% | 90 | 24:06:42 |
| Spy | 3-2-0 | 60.00% | 277 | 26% | 179 | 3:53:49 |
Formats
| Format | W-L-T | Winrate | Time Played |
|---|---|---|---|
| Ultiduo | 35-35-4 | 50.00% | 22:35:17 |
| Fours | 12-5-2 | 68.42% | 6:04:27 |
| Sixes | 650-584-69 | 52.53% | 569:43:58 |
| Prolander | 34-33-10 | 50.65% | 35:15:08 |
| Highlander | 204-156-5 | 56.58% | 130:22:36 |
| Other | 13-8-1 | 61.36% | 5:36:27 |
Aliases
| Name | Count |
|---|---|
| pepito | 356 |
| sapo ensaboado | 194 |
| jabba lego | 65 |
| //////// | 63 |
| pepitox | 35 |
| pepito^__^ | 33 |
| nuggets enterprise | 28 |
| pepito in pyckup | 25 |
| pepitodrunk_ | 22 |
| pepitoxxx | 22 |
Recent Teams
| League | Team | Competitions | Division | Format | Rostered From | Rostered To |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ETF2L | Super Dickmann's KANNONEN! | Highlander Season 19: Top Tiers to Highlander Season 21: Top Tiers | Premiership | Highlander | ||
| RGL | Cat Noises DYNASTY | P7 Season 6 | Invite | Prolander | ||
| ETF2L | massive cranium esports | Highlander Season 16 to Highlander Season 16: Top Tiers | Div 2 | Highlander | ||
| RGL | Order of the Bat'leth | Newbie Cup #1 | Newbie Cup | Highlander | ||
| RGL | IRENE | HL Season 1 | Invite | Highlander | ||
| RGL | massive cranium esports | HL Season 1 | Intermediate | Highlander | ||
| ETF2L | Tenryu | Highlander Season 7 powered by Tt eSPORTS to Highlander Season 8 powered by Tt eSPORTS | Open | Highlander | ||
| ETF2L | biohazard | Season 30 powered by STN-Trading and scrap.tf!: Main Tiers | Mid | Sixes | ||
| ETF2L | origem | Season 19 powered by Tt eSPORTS to Season 29: Low Playoffs | Sixes | |||
| ETF2L | Bee Work | Season 17 powered by Tt eSPORTS to Season 18 powered by Tt eSPORTS | Division 5C | Sixes |
Recent Logs
| Title | Map | Classes | W-L-T | Format | Duration | K | D | A | D/M | DT/M | HG/M | HR/M | Acc | Date |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 47c13210 TF2-QuickServer |: BLU vs RED | cp_sultry_b8a |
|
2-0-2 | sixes | 29:44 | 17 | 14 | 11 | 235 | 248 | 45% | |||
| 47c13210 TF2-QuickServer |: BLU vs RED | cp_process_f12 |
|
3-4-1 | sixes | 33:16 | 29 | 21 | 11 | 296 | 240 | 51% | |||
| ff8d753d FBTF 6v6 Pro | São: BLU vs RED | cp_sultry_b8a |
|
3-2-0 | sixes | 42:49 | 41 | 16 | 12 | 304 | 227 | 49% | |||
| ff8d753d FBTF 6v6 Pro | São: BLU vs RED | cp_snakewater_final1 |
|
1-5-0 | sixes | 30:13 | 24 | 15 | 14 | 241 | 198 | 47% | |||
| ff8d753d FBTF 6v6 Pro | São: BLU vs RED | cp_process_f12 |
|
0-3-0 | sixes | 30:46 | 26 | 15 | 9 | 237 | 208 | 47% | |||
| 86de1aa1 FBTF 6v6 Pro | Buenos: BLU vs R | koth_clearcut_b18 |
|
4-2-0 | sixes | 34:23 | 43 | 17 | 18 | 276 | 264 | 54% | |||
| 86de1aa1 FBTF 6v6 Pro | Buenos: 4BLU vs | cp_sultry_b8a |
|
5-2-0 | sixes | 30:15 | 33 | 10 | 15 | 296 | 224 | 41% | |||
| 16734c99 FBTF 6v6 Pro | São: BLU vs RED | koth_clearcut_b17 |
|
2-4-0 | sixes | 39:02 | 44 | 20 | 18 | 305 | 287 | 48% | |||
| 16734c99 FBTF 6v6 Pro | São: BLU vs RED | cp_sultry_b8a |
|
1-4-0 | sixes | 35:07 | 36 | 24 | 13 | 290 | 239 | 49% | |||
| 478dfddc TF2-QuickServer |: BLU vs RED | cp_sultry_b8a |
|
1-4-0 | prolander | 45:25 | 7 | 4 | 9 | 77 | 66 | 36% | |||
| be35b7f6 TF2-QuickServer |: BLU vs wRED | cp_process_f12 |
|
1-3-1 | sixes | 29:39 | 44 | 15 | 6 | 400 | 216 | 49% | |||
| b8a7371d FBTF 6v6 Pro | São: BLU vs RED | cp_process_f12 |
|
3-1-1 | sixes | 32:35 | 19 | 15 | 11 | 230 | 223 | 41% | |||
| b8a7371d FBTF 6v6 Pro | São: BLU vs RED | koth_bagel_rc12 |
|
2-4-0 | sixes | 38:26 | 40 | 17 | 19 | 340 | 300 | 49% | |||
| b8a7371d FBTF 6v6 Pro | São: BLU vs RED | cp_sultry_b8a |
|
0-4-0 | sixes | 30:27 | 20 | 13 | 13 | 250 | 243 | 48% | |||
| 9a0d27b8 Brasil Fortress |: BLU vs RED | cp_sultry_b8a |
|
2-4-0 | sixes | 38:49 | 39 | 15 | 15 | 295 | 231 | 44% | |||
| 9a0d27b8 Brasil Fortress |: BLU vs RED | cp_process_f12 |
|
3-2-0 | prolander | 25:54 | 24 | 13 | 16 | 288 | 257 | 49% | |||
| 9a0d27b8 Brasil Fortress |: BLU vs RED | cp_sunshine |
|
1-5-0 | sixes | 30:35 | 28 | 19 | 10 | 222 | 224 | 46% | |||
| 727db929 TF2-QuickServer |: BLU vs dsRED | cp_sultry_b8a |
|
1-3-0 | sixes | 35:50 | 27 | 18 | 19 | 229 | 238 | 47% | |||
| 727db929 TF2-QuickServer |: BLU vs RED | cp_sultry_b8a |
|
2-3-2 | sixes | 29:29 | 12 | 11 | 16 | 194 | 216 | 46% | |||
| br.tf2pickup.org #9205 | cp_metalworks_f5 |
|
5-3-0 | sixes | 34:54 | 34 | 19 | 14 | 296 | 239 | 47% | |||
| br.tf2pickup.org #9203 | cp_sunshine |
|
4-1-0 | sixes | 32:37 | 1 | 4 | 16 | 12 | 127 | 1192 | 54% | ||
| 632f745f TF2-QuickServer |: BLU vs RED | cp_sunshine |
|
1-3-1 | sixes | 29:39 | 34 | 17 | 14 | 300 | 234 | 51% | |||
| 632f745f TF2-QuickServer |: BLU vs AFRIC | cp_process_f12 |
|
2-4-1 | sixes | 29:29 | 35 | 14 | 9 | 295 | 235 | 42% | |||
| 822d4642 TF2-QuickServer |: BLU vs 40IQ | cp_metalworks_f7 |
|
3-1-1 | sixes | 33:40 | 24 | 17 | 10 | 214 | 183 | 43% | |||
| 822d4642 TF2-QuickServer |: BLU vs RED | koth_bagel_rc12 |
|
0-4-0 | sixes | 27:31 | 30 | 20 | 6 | 247 | 292 | 45% |