kaijin
| W-L-T | Winrate | Round W-L-T | Round Winrate |
| 1467-1717-319 | 46.43% | 8513-9533-1163 | 47.34% |
Overview
Classes
| Class | W-L-T | Winrate | DA/M | Acc | DA/S | Time Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Scout | 824-984-187 | 45.99% | 245 | 62% | 19 | 792:26:19 |
| Soldier | 391-376-84 | 50.88% | 248 | 39% | 47 | 347:04:54 |
| Pyro | 0-1-0 | 0.00% | 124 | 16% | 5 | 2:14:39 |
| Demo | 29-44-6 | 40.51% | 283 | 21% | 29 | 32:54:59 |
| Engineer | 12-10-0 | 54.55% | 139 | 32% | 31 | 16:14:03 |
| Heavy | 1-3-0 | 25.00% | 318 | 23% | 24 | 13:26:01 |
| Medic | 57-70-6 | 45.11% | 28 | 51% | 8 | 52:49:34 |
| Sniper | 8-11-3 | 43.18% | 214 | 33% | 73 | 51:56:42 |
| Spy | 0-3-0 | 0.00% | 126 | 26% | 40 | 2:17:19 |
Formats
| Format | W-L-T | Winrate | Time Played |
|---|---|---|---|
| Ultiduo | 16-22-1 | 42.31% | 11:38:25 |
| Fours | 2-3-0 | 40.00% | 1:07:10 |
| Sixes | 1274-1467-289 | 46.82% | 1274:09:04 |
| Prolander | 14-12-3 | 53.45% | 10:40:53 |
| Highlander | 37-51-2 | 42.22% | 28:01:31 |
| Other | 1-2-1 | 37.50% | 1:12:04 |
Aliases
| Name | Count |
|---|---|
| kpstk | 1245 |
| kapustak | 148 |
| pedri | 119 |
| cursedcrxwn | 115 |
| kassadin | 74 |
| Infused.Tt Mike@i43 | 68 |
| extraordinary | 65 |
| yungkpstk | 58 |
| strelec777 | 57 |
| ca$hanova iced out | 55 |
Recent Teams
| League | Team | Competitions | Division | Format | Rostered From | Rostered To |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ETF2L | Czech Republic B-Team | 6v6 Nations Cup #11 | Swiss Group C | Sixes | ||
| ETF2L | gullitgang | 6v6 AFS 2025 (Summer 2025) to 6v6 No Restrictions Cup #1 | Mid | Sixes | ||
| ETF2L | kepler-15b | Highlander Season 33 (Spring 2025): Group Stage #1 to Highlander Season 33 (Spring 2025): Mid Playoffs | Highlander | |||
| ETF2L | krun@tf2pickup.cz | 6v6 Winter Showdown 2023: Division 2 | Division 2B | Sixes | ||
| ETF2L | Czech Republic | Highlander Nations Cup #7 to Highlander Nations Cup #9 | Swiss Group B | Highlander | ||
| ETF2L | PIGSPORTS | 6v6 Season 47 (Spring 2024): Division 2 to 6v6 Season 49 (Winter 2025) | Division 2 | Sixes | ||
| ETF2L | Czech Republic | 6v6 Nations Cup #9 to 6v6 Nations Cup #9 Playoffs | Sixes | |||
| ETF2L | Thank you Breez | 6v6 Season 40 Top Tiers Sponsored by Mannco.store to 6v6 Autumn 2023: Top Tiers | Division 1 | Sixes | ||
| ETF2L | Avangard | Highlander Autumn 2023 to Highlander Winter 2024 | Mid A | Highlander | ||
| ETF2L | kolik zvedas ? | Soldier 1v1 MGE Cup - Group Stage | Po | Other |
Recent Logs
| Title | Map | Classes | W-L-T | Format | Duration | K | D | A | D/M | DT/M | HG/M | HR/M | Acc | Date |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| serveme.tf #1561427 BLU vs RED | cp_gullywash_f9 |
|
3-5-0 | sixes | 24:50 | 19 | 13 | 11 | 264 | 258 | 53% | |||
| serveme.tf #1561427 BLU vs RED | cp_process_f12 |
|
1-5-0 | sixes | 12:40 | 8 | 6 | 6 | 244 | 289 | 23% | |||
| serveme.tf #1561430 BLU vs RED | cp_sunshine |
|
3-1-1 | sixes | 28:50 | 19 | 19 | 6 | 228 | 208 | 42% | |||
| serveme.tf #1561430 BLU vs RED | cp_process_f12 |
|
5-3-0 | sixes | 27:56 | 28 | 20 | 5 | 323 | 250 | 49% | |||
| serveme.tf #1561006 BLU vs RED | cp_sunshine |
|
4-2-1 | sixes | 28:17 | 40 | 15 | 12 | 290 | 181 | 67% | |||
| serveme.tf #1560962 1337 vs RED | cp_gullywash_f9 |
|
0-3-1 | sixes | 19:08 | 5 | 12 | 6 | 150 | 232 | 59% | |||
| serveme.tf #1560962 marti vs RED | cp_process_f12 |
|
2-2-1 | sixes | 28:50 | 13 | 10 | 6 | 181 | 166 | 64% | |||
| tf2pickup.cz #1551 | cp_gullywash_f9 |
|
4-4-0 | sixes | 27:43 | 20 | 17 | 15 | 254 | 229 | 56% | |||
| serveme.tf #1560655 BLU vs RED | cp_gullywash_f9 |
|
0-5-0 | sixes | 21:45 | 21 | 16 | 4 | 264 | 275 | 40% | |||
| serveme.tf #1560487 BLU vs RED | cp_gullywash_f9 |
|
4-1-1 | sixes | 28:32 | 16 | 13 | 10 | 150 | 155 | 57% | |||
| serveme.tf #1560487 BLU vs RED | cp_metalworks_f7 |
|
2-3-1 | sixes | 28:34 | 12 | 12 | 9 | 132 | 109 | 56% | |||
| serveme.tf #1560487 BLU vs RED | cp_process_f12 |
|
3-2-0 | sixes | 28:49 | 16 | 9 | 8 | 138 | 120 | 58% | |||
| serveme.tf #1560487 BLU vs RED | cp_sunshine |
|
2-2-1 | sixes | 28:50 | 17 | 11 | 20 | 184 | 163 | 59% | |||
| serveme.tf #1560321 BLU vs RED | cp_sunshine |
|
0-5-0 | sixes | 15:06 | 11 | 13 | 6 | 226 | 269 | 68% | |||
| serveme.tf #1560321 BLU vs RED | cp_gullywash_f9 |
|
0-5-0 | sixes | 16:02 | 13 | 15 | 5 | 285 | 274 | 67% | |||
| serveme.tf #1560186 BLU vs RED | koth_bagel_rc13 |
|
0-3-0 | sixes | 19:15 | 25 | 15 | 8 | 423 | 367 | 72% | |||
| serveme.tf #1560186 BLU vs RED | cp_process_f12 |
|
0-5-0 | sixes | 21:10 | 8 | 12 | 4 | 255 | 277 | 27% | |||
| serveme.tf #1560186 BLU vs RED | cp_process_f12 |
|
3-3-0 | sixes | 28:17 | 16 | 14 | 11 | 181 | 183 | 58% | |||
| serveme.tf #1560186 BLU vs RED | cp_gullywash_f9 |
|
0-3-2 | sixes | 28:51 | 17 | 10 | 4 | 153 | 141 | 58% | |||
| tf2pickup.cz #1550 | cp_granary_pro_rc17a3 |
|
3-0-0 | sixes | 29:08 | 23 | 15 | 9 | 264 | 238 | 44% | |||
| tf2pickup.cz #1548 | cp_process_f12 |
|
3-1-1 | sixes | 28:51 | 21 | 15 | 13 | 240 | 199 | 58% | |||
| tf2pickup.cz #1547 | cp_gullywash_f9 |
|
2-4-1 | sixes | 28:17 | 25 | 15 | 9 | 244 | 214 | 65% | |||
| tf2pickup.cz #1546 | cp_sultry_b8a |
|
4-3-0 | sixes | 28:00 | 33 | 14 | 12 | 292 | 183 | 61% | |||
| serveme.tf #1559770 BLU vs RED | cp_granary_pro_rc17a3 |
|
1-5-0 | sixes | 19:42 | 16 | 12 | 6 | 234 | 216 | 67% | |||
| serveme.tf #1559770 BLU vs RED | cp_process_f12 |
|
0-5-0 | sixes | 16:33 | 7 | 10 | 5 | 184 | 228 | 57% |