Cornsauce
| W-L-T | Winrate | Round W-L-T | Round Winrate |
| 1746-1880-415 | 48.34% | 9370-9744-1285 | 49.08% |
Overview
Classes
| Class | W-L-T | Winrate | DA/M | Acc | DA/S | Time Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Scout | 1120-1096-264 | 50.48% | 252 | 57% | 14 | 950:04:02 |
| Soldier | 192-228-47 | 46.15% | 261 | 43% | 27 | 189:30:35 |
| Pyro | 2-4-2 | 37.50% | 208 | 20% | 23 | 9:01:33 |
| Demo | 131-165-35 | 44.86% | 280 | 22% | 14 | 141:23:28 |
| Engineer | 0-1-0 | 0.00% | 137 | 33% | 22 | 23:57:15 |
| Heavy | 3-4-0 | 42.86% | 314 | 24% | 12 | 13:46:59 |
| Medic | 213-221-51 | 49.18% | 15 | 52% | 3 | 197:36:27 |
| Sniper | 0-0-1 | 50.00% | 157 | 29% | 20 | 7:24:30 |
| Spy | 1-1-1 | 50.00% | 120 | 36% | 43 | 48:22 |
Formats
| Format | W-L-T | Winrate | Time Played |
|---|---|---|---|
| Ultiduo | 18-36-5 | 34.75% | 12:16:15 |
| Fours | 13-9-2 | 58.33% | 7:30:09 |
| Sixes | 1614-1702-387 | 48.81% | 1502:55:31 |
| Prolander | 10-11-3 | 47.92% | 10:03:19 |
| Highlander | 7-18-1 | 28.85% | 7:48:22 |
| Other | 31-19-9 | 60.17% | 11:32:36 |
Aliases
| Name | Count |
|---|---|
| Cornsauce | 2288 |
| Cornsauce | 1022 |
| t5 Cornsauce | 99 |
| NOIZ Cornsauce | 97 |
| PINK Cornsauce | 69 |
| PINK Cornsauce | 58 |
| SOVC Cornsauce | 42 |
| Cornsauce ORANGE | 31 |
| cutebug15 | 22 |
| NOIZ Cornsauce | 19 |
Recent Teams
| League | Team | Competitions | Division | Format | Rostered From | Rostered To |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| RGL | Nexis | 6s Season 20 | Main | Sixes | ||
| RGL | FireUp eSports | 6s Retro Cup #1 | Group B | Sixes | ||
| RGL | The Outsiders | 6s Miniseason Spring 2026 | Main - RED | Sixes | ||
| RGL | fadedthanaho | 6s Season 19 | Intermediate | Sixes | ||
| RGL | man_mage_tone5 | 6s Season 18 | Intermediate | Sixes | ||
| RGL | Da Billage | 6s Season 17 | Main | Sixes | ||
| RGL | Villudge | Sixes Midseason Cup #2 | Main | Sixes | ||
| RGL | VILLAGE | 6s Exp Cup #5 | Adv | Sixes | ||
| RGL | MODE PINK | Sixes S7 | Intermediate | Sixes | ||
| RGL | joycore | Sixes S6 | Intermediate | Sixes |
Recent Logs
| Title | Map | Classes | W-L-T | Format | Duration | K | D | A | D/M | DT/M | HG/M | HR/M | Acc | Date |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| the village: retribution: BLU vs RED | cp_snakewater_final1 |
|
5-0-0 | sixes | 25:48 | 19 | 24 | 9 | 268 | 297 | 41% | |||
| the village: retribution: BLU vs asdRED | cp_process_f12 |
|
1-1-1 | sixes | 29:39 | 16 | 26 | 3 | 259 | 264 | 42% | |||
| the village: retribution: BLU vs asdRED | cp_sunshine |
|
3-1-0 | sixes | 16:09 | 1 | 6 | 8 | 10 | 131 | 936 | 56% | ||
| the village: retribution: asdBLU vs RED | cp_process_f12 |
|
4-3-0 | sixes | 28:49 | 0 | 10 | 9 | 13 | 142 | 930 | 53% | ||
| the village: retribution: BLU vs RED | cp_snakewater_final1_aut |
|
0-5-0 | sixes | 20:37 | 6 | 17 | 9 | 210 | 318 | 21% | |||
| the village: retribution: BLU vs clamb | cp_metalworks_f7 |
|
4-1-1 | sixes | 29:09 | 21 | 23 | 20 | 238 | 232 | 60% | |||
| na.serveme.tf #630552 BLU vs 2 | cp_metalworks_f7 |
|
1-3-0 | sixes | 16:07 | 16 | 10 | 4 | 204 | 208 | 59% | |||
| na.serveme.tf #630552 1 vs RED | cp_sunshine |
|
2-3-1 | sixes | 28:44 | 1 | 8 | 21 | 5 | 127 | 1123 | 69% | ||
| the village: retribution: BLU vs RED | cp_gullywash_f9 |
|
2-2-1 | sixes | 29:19 | 26 | 21 | 11 | 294 | 240 | 47% | |||
| the village: retribution: asdBLU vs RED | cp_passage_b1 |
|
1-3-1 | sixes | 29:19 | 30 | 22 | 26 | 317 | 259 | 65% | |||
| the village: retribution: retro vs RED | cp_metalworks_f7 |
|
3-5-0 | sixes | 28:11 | 0 | 11 | 24 | 20 | 141 | 1036 | 58% | ||
| the village: retribution: BLU vs wRED | cp_sunshine |
|
4-3-0 | sixes | 28:55 | 13 | 17 | 8 | 253 | 246 | 20% | |||
| the village: retribution: BLU vs -RED | cp_snakewater_final1 |
|
3-1-0 | sixes | 29:19 | 21 | 19 | 14 | 248 | 208 | 62% | |||
| the village: retribution: cjngbn vs DLoc | cp_process_f12 |
|
2-2-1 | sixes | 29:19 | 23 | 23 | 17 | 261 | 247 | 57% | |||
| the village: retribution: Robot vs ---RE | cp_metalworks_f7 |
|
4-2-1 | sixes | 28:59 | 35 | 19 | 19 | 306 | 227 | 62% | |||
| the village: retribution: BLU vs RED | cp_metalworks_f7 |
|
0-0-1 | sixes | 1:28 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 251 | 171 | 59% | |||
| the village: retribution: BLU vs RED | cp_sunshine |
|
2-3-1 | sixes | 29:09 | 11 | 25 | 6 | 195 | 290 | 18% | |||
| na.serveme.tf #629820 BLU vs RED | cp_snakewater_final1 |
|
5-1-0 | sixes | 20:41 | 0 | 6 | 13 | 17 | 120 | 1028 | 59% | ||
| na.serveme.tf #629820 BLU vs RED | cp_process_f12 |
|
0-1-1 | sixes | 29:44 | 18 | 23 | 6 | 255 | 238 | 43% | |||
| the village: retribution: BLU vs RED | cp_sunshine |
|
5-0-0 | sixes | 18:49 | 14 | 10 | 10 | 268 | 179 | 65% | |||
| the village: retribution: BLU vs RED | cp_process_f12 |
|
5-0-0 | sixes | 21:59 | 20 | 9 | 14 | 311 | 202 | 58% | |||
| the village: retribution: BLU vs RED | cp_metalworks_f7 |
|
2-2-0 | sixes | 29:19 | 10 | 21 | 15 | 123 | 187 | 568 | 43 | 53% | |
| na.serveme.tf #629621 BLU vs RED | cp_snakewater_final1 |
|
4-5-0 | sixes | 25:44 | 24 | 15 | 12 | 274 | 232 | 60% | |||
| na.serveme.tf #629621 BLU vs China | cp_sunshine |
|
5-2-0 | sixes | 21:27 | 17 | 12 | 10 | 241 | 250 | 59% | |||
| the village: retribution: asdBLU vs wRED | cp_sunshine |
|
3-4-1 | sixes | 28:49 | 14 | 20 | 5 | 230 | 315 | 18% |