Carnage
| W-L-T | Winrate | Round W-L-T | Round Winrate |
| 808-1177-82 | 41.07% | 2773-3585-53 | 43.67% |
Overview
Classes
| Class | W-L-T | Winrate | DA/M | Acc | DA/S | Time Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Scout | 4-21-0 | 16.00% | 128 | 41% | 23 | 9:54:29 |
| Soldier | 26-73-1 | 26.50% | 252 | 33% | 75 | 36:13:37 |
| Pyro | 0-2-0 | 0.00% | 204 | 25% | 2429 | 47:28 |
| Demo | 0-2-0 | 0.00% | 269 | 27% | 32 | 47:41 |
| Engineer | 499-711-29 | 41.44% | 156 | 30% | 25 | 374:26:34 |
| Heavy | 11-31-5 | 28.72% | 208 | 19% | 12 | 16:20:24 |
| Medic | 31-63-5 | 33.84% | 24 | 37% | 13 | 35:15:54 |
| Sniper | 0-6-1 | 7.14% | 155 | 25% | 83 | 2:59:53 |
| Spy | 3-5-1 | 38.89% | 184 | 31% | 174 | 3:58:35 |
Formats
| Format | W-L-T | Winrate | Time Played |
|---|---|---|---|
| Ultiduo | 2-21-1 | 10.42% | 6:51:14 |
| Fours | 11-12-1 | 47.92% | 7:45:52 |
| Sixes | 25-88-4 | 23.08% | 45:11:37 |
| Prolander | 3-8-0 | 27.27% | 3:20:06 |
| Highlander | 534-789-33 | 40.60% | 414:00:12 |
| Other | 6-13-3 | 34.09% | 8:26:59 |
Aliases
| Name | Count |
|---|---|
| Carnage | 962 |
| Cαrnαgε | 911 |
| H4B Carnage | 26 |
| ΦΑΓΕ ΓΚΑΡΝΑΤΖ | 12 |
| ΦΑΓΕ Γκαρνατζ | 11 |
| Walter Wide | 10 |
| My mama was calling me | 9 |
| ΦΑΓΕ Tense1983 | 7 |
| GR Cαrnαgε | 6 |
| Κωλοδακτυλος | 6 |
Recent Teams
| League | Team | Competitions | Division | Format | Rostered From | Rostered To |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ETF2L | %killername% | Highlander AFA 2025: Top Tiers to Highlander Season 35 (Spring 2026): High | High | Highlander | ||
| ETF2L | Virtus.plow | Highlander Season 32 (Summer 2024) | Highlander | |||
| ETF2L | Greece | Nations Cup #7 - Group Stage to 6v6 Nations Cup #9 | Group E | Sixes | ||
| ETF2L | Greece | Highlander Nations Cup #6 to Highlander Nations Cup #8 | Group D | Highlander | ||
| ETF2L | 5Mansion | Highlander Season 34 (Summer 2025) to Highlander Season 34: Low Playoffs | Highlander | |||
| ETF2L | Red Panda Dynasty | Highlander Season 34 (Summer 2025) | Mid | Highlander | ||
| ETF2L | Avangard | Highlander Autumn 2023 to Highlander Winter 2024 | Mid A | Highlander | ||
| ETF2L | Monday With Guz | Highlander Winter 2023 | Division 4 | Highlander | ||
| ETF2L | Hungary4Blood GIGA VOLUME | Highlander Season 22 to Highlander Autumn 2023 Preseason Cup | Division 1 | Highlander | ||
| ETF2L | THACI/VUCIC | Highlander Season 23 Preseason Cup to Highlander Season 27: Mid Playoffs | Highlander |
Recent Logs
| Title | Map | Classes | W-L-T | Format | Duration | K | D | A | D/M | DT/M | HG/M | HR/M | Acc | Date |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| serveme.tf #1552135 BLU vs RED | pl_vigil_rc10 |
|
1-0-0 | highlander | 19:43 | 4 | 10 | 5 | 137 | 143 | 41% | |||
| serveme.tf #1552135 BLU vs RED | koth_product_final |
|
3-1-0 | highlander | 25:03 | 14 | 11 | 13 | 167 | 141 | 33% | |||
| serveme.tf #1544844 BLU vs RED | koth_warmtic_f10 |
|
0-2-0 | highlander | 12:37 | 7 | 10 | 6 | 271 | 219 | 45% | |||
| serveme.tf #1544844 BLU vs RED | koth_warmtic_f10 |
|
0-2-0 | highlander | 8:52 | 5 | 9 | 2 | 245 | 228 | 54% | |||
| serveme.tf #1544642 BLU vs RED | koth_proot_b5b |
|
0-2-0 | highlander | 11:32 | 6 | 11 | 6 | 268 | 209 | 39% | |||
| serveme.tf #1544642 BLU vs RED | koth_proot_b5b |
|
0-2-0 | highlander | 10:36 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 222 | 104 | 39% | |||
| serveme.tf #1544019 BLU vs RED | koth_warmtic_f10 |
|
2-3-0 | highlander | 32:47 | 20 | 14 | 15 | 202 | 141 | 39% | |||
| serveme.tf #1543007 RED vs BLU | cp_steel_f12 |
|
0-1-0 | highlander | 11:34 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 59 | 70 | 14% | |||
| serveme.tf #1543007 BLU vs RED | cp_steel_f12 |
|
0-1-0 | highlander | 15:47 | 9 | 8 | 3 | 134 | 196 | 22% | |||
| Highlander France: BLU vs RED | cp_steel_f12 |
|
1-0-0 | highlander | 11:54 | 11 | 3 | 5 | 191 | 80 | 39% | |||
| Highlander France: BLU vs RED | koth_proot_b5b |
|
3-0-0 | highlander | 20:39 | 15 | 8 | 12 | 205 | 120 | 33% | |||
| serveme.tf #1542861 BLU vs RED | cp_steel_f12 |
|
1-0-0 | highlander | 11:23 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 162 | 147 | 32% | |||
| serveme.tf #1542861 BLU vs RED | pl_upward_f12 |
|
0-1-0 | highlander | 21:42 | 5 | 5 | 7 | 112 | 109 | 18% | |||
| serveme.tf #1542740 RED vs BLU | cp_steel_f12 |
|
0-1-0 | highlander | 12:22 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 210 | 136 | 33% | |||
| serveme.tf #1542740 BLU vs RED | cp_steel_f12 |
|
0-1-0 | highlander | 22:31 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 112 | 95 | 16% | |||
| serveme.tf #1542658 RED vs BLU | cp_steel_f12 |
|
0-1-0 | highlander | 11:50 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 37 | 96 | 21% | |||
| serveme.tf #1542658 BLU vs RED | cp_steel_f12 |
|
0-1-0 | highlander | 17:39 | 2 | 10 | 3 | 75 | 120 | 24% | |||
| TF2Center Lobby #1320061 | koth_product_final |
|
0-3-0 | highlander | 15:14 | 1 | 10 | 5 | 19 | 191 | 928 | 68% | ||
| TF2Center Lobby #1320057 | koth_product_final |
|
3-0-0 | highlander | 14:08 | 3 | 3 | 20 | 36 | 151 | 910 | 54% | ||
| serveme.tf #1539597 dRED vs BLU | pl_vigil_rc10 |
|
0-1-0 | highlander | 14:54 | 5 | 6 | 2 | 78 | 118 | 32% | |||
| serveme.tf #1539597 BLU vs dRED | pl_vigil_rc10 |
|
1-0-0 | highlander | 18:10 | 7 | 6 | 8 | 164 | 97 | 22% | |||
| serveme.tf #1539581 BLU vs RED | koth_product_final |
|
2-3-0 | highlander | 28:47 | 16 | 10 | 12 | 160 | 137 | 22% | |||
| serveme.tf #1539581 BLU vs RED | pl_vigil_rc10 |
|
0-1-0 | highlander | 16:07 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 94 | 74 | 17% | |||
| serveme.tf #1538570 BLU vs RED | koth_proot_b5b |
|
0-3-0 | highlander | 18:58 | 8 | 11 | 8 | 149 | 135 | 25% | |||
| serveme.tf #1538570 aBLU vs RED | pl_vigil_rc10 |
|
0-1-0 | highlander | 12:53 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 124 | 115 | 17% |