Lrik
| W-L-T | Winrate | Round W-L-T | Round Winrate |
| 693-613-100 | 52.84% | 3068-2744-400 | 52.61% |
Overview
Classes
| Class | W-L-T | Winrate | DA/M | Acc | DA/S | Time Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Scout | 55-19-7 | 72.22% | 292 | 59% | 15 | 29:08:14 |
| Soldier | 444-429-78 | 50.79% | 287 | 43% | 27 | 355:12:03 |
| Pyro | 230 | 70% | 64 | 15:56 | ||
| Demo | 133-113-7 | 53.95% | 400 | 27% | 17 | 78:23:36 |
| Engineer | 117 | 40% | 24 | 22:19 | ||
| Heavy | 18-4-0 | 81.82% | 298 | 57% | 1253 | 5:48:06 |
| Medic | 18-17-2 | 51.35% | 19 | 57% | 8 | 13:51:47 |
| Sniper | 246 | 38% | 17 | 18:39 | ||
| Spy | 202 | 39% | 72 | 11:43 |
Formats
| Format | W-L-T | Winrate | Time Played |
|---|---|---|---|
| Ultiduo | 7-4-0 | 63.64% | 3:18:33 |
| Fours | 4-4-1 | 50.00% | 3:14:11 |
| Sixes | 523-473-85 | 52.31% | 408:52:44 |
| Prolander | 1-2-2 | 40.00% | 2:03:45 |
| Highlander | 132-101-6 | 56.49% | 65:13:21 |
| Other | 9-1-1 | 86.36% | 3:12:23 |
Aliases
| Name | Count |
|---|---|
| Lrik | 696 |
| section 80 hiiipower | 197 |
| Frank white | 126 |
| yns off da whippit | 41 |
| Belt 2 ass season | 41 |
| TLRik | 38 |
| gas station Broly Booster | 24 |
| '79 | 22 |
| FREERIO | 21 |
| Wifisfuneral | 20 |
Recent Teams
| League | Team | Competitions | Division | Format | Rostered From | Rostered To |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| RGL | MGE Is Law | 6s Season 20 | Main | Sixes | ||
| RGL | you paid for this div? | 6s Miniseason Spring 2026 | AM - BLU | Sixes | ||
| RGL | NATURAOILFANSVSCOVIDEFENDERS26 | 6s Exp Cup #6 | Group D | Sixes | ||
| RGL | Yakuza: Like A Monkey | 6s Season 19 | Intermediate | Sixes | ||
| ETF2L | refrescante | 6v6 AFS 2025 (Summer 2025) to 6v6 AFS 2025 (Summer 2025): Open Playoffs | Sixes | |||
| RGL | hl team | HL Season 20 | Amateur | Highlander | ||
| RGL | kovaaks fishing champions | 6s Season 16 | Amateur | Sixes | ||
| RGL | Make IM Free Again | HL Season 22 | Amateur | Highlander | ||
| RGL | yumdotcom | 6s Season 18 | Intermediate | Sixes | ||
| RGL | Clown College Dropouts | HL Season 19 to HL Season 20 | Intermediate | Highlander |
Recent Logs
| Title | Map | Classes | W-L-T | Format | Duration | K | D | A | D/M | DT/M | HG/M | HR/M | Acc | Date |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| na.serveme.tf #630508: BLU vs RED | cp_process_f12 |
|
5-0-0 | sixes | 18:44 | 20 | 16 | 7 | 394 | 297 | 53% | |||
| na.serveme.tf #630393: BLU vs RED | cp_process_f12 |
|
5-1-0 | sixes | 25:50 | 17 | 18 | 8 | 289 | 207 | 48% | |||
| na.serveme.tf #630384: BLU vs RED | cp_sunshine |
|
3-0-0 | sixes | 20:24 | 21 | 16 | 9 | 315 | 254 | 52% | |||
| na.serveme.tf #630178 BLU vs cheee | cp_gullywash_f9 |
|
4-4-0 | sixes | 28:03 | 22 | 19 | 10 | 321 | 219 | 48% | |||
| na.serveme.tf #630178 BLU vs RED | cp_sunshine |
|
1-0-1 | sixes | 29:44 | 11 | 20 | 4 | 218 | 202 | 45% | |||
| na.serveme.tf #630271: wBLU vs own | cp_sunshine |
|
3-1-0 | sixes | 12:32 | 5 | 11 | 4 | 216 | 218 | 57% | |||
| na.serveme.tf #630271: BLU vs own | cp_process_f12 |
|
1-2-1 | sixes | 29:29 | 7 | 16 | 5 | 216 | 193 | 45% | |||
| 45e9b950 TF2-QuickServer |: TNF vs RED | cp_snakewater_final1 |
|
2-0-0 | sixes | 10:43 | 5 | 7 | 7 | 186 | 221 | 57% | |||
| 45e9b950 TF2-QuickServer |: TNF vs RED | cp_process_f12 |
|
4-0-0 | sixes | 29:39 | 17 | 10 | 8 | 272 | 224 | 22% | |||
| na.serveme.tf #629668: BLU vs RED | cp_metalworks_f7 |
|
2-3-0 | sixes | 23:37 | 20 | 18 | 6 | 291 | 250 | 50% | |||
| na.serveme.tf #629661: BLU vs RED | cp_process_f12 |
|
0-5-0 | sixes | 24:55 | 19 | 26 | 15 | 331 | 320 | 51% | |||
| na.serveme.tf #629450: BLU vs RED | cp_sunshine |
|
4-2-1 | sixes | 28:58 | 18 | 23 | 7 | 247 | 214 | 44% | |||
| na.serveme.tf #629450: BLU vs RED | cp_snakewater_final1 |
|
4-3-1 | sixes | 28:49 | 21 | 21 | 7 | 207 | 205 | 41% | |||
| na.serveme.tf #629450: BLU vs RED | cp_metalworks_f7 |
|
2-2-1 | sixes | 29:19 | 17 | 22 | 6 | 195 | 209 | 42% | |||
| na.serveme.tf #629450: BLU vs RED | cp_process_f12 |
|
2-3-1 | sixes | 29:09 | 10 | 21 | 9 | 176 | 231 | 39% | |||
| na.serveme.tf #629485 BLU vs RED | cp_process_f12 |
|
1-3-0 | sixes | 24:05 | 16 | 21 | 5 | 249 | 258 | 46% | |||
| na.serveme.tf #629327: BLU vs RED | cp_sultry_b8a |
|
2-3-0 | sixes | 26:24 | 16 | 21 | 8 | 247 | 190 | 43% | |||
| na.serveme.tf #629310 BLU vs RED | cp_gullywash_f9 |
|
5-0-0 | sixes | 13:28 | 2 | 5 | 15 | 27 | 164 | 903 | 48% | ||
| na.serveme.tf #629310 BLU vs RED | cp_process_f12 |
|
5-3-0 | sixes | 22:02 | 22 | 11 | 4 | 339 | 243 | 50% | |||
| na.serveme.tf #629302 2 vs RED | cp_sunshine |
|
0-2-2 | sixes | 20:30 | 13 | 13 | 2 | 257 | 237 | 42% | |||
| na.serveme.tf #629302 1 vs RED | cp_process_f12 |
|
1-1-2 | sixes | 29:14 | 15 | 8 | 5 | 208 | 182 | 18% | |||
| au.serveme.tf: b.2 vs RED | cp_snakewater_final1 |
|
0-1-0 | sixes | 3:43 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 198 | 216 | 29% | |||
| au.serveme.tf: b.1 vs boobie | cp_process_f12 |
|
3-4-1 | sixes | 28:49 | 16 | 15 | 4 | 262 | 236 | 45% | |||
| the village: retribution: BLU vs G6bby | cp_gullywash_f9 |
|
0-4-0 | sixes | 12:45 | 4 | 10 | 0 | 240 | 224 | 39% | |||
| the village: retribution: BLU vs farge | cp_sunshine |
|
2-2-1 | sixes | 29:19 | 21 | 19 | 5 | 246 | 214 | 44% |