| W-L-T |
Winrate |
Round W-L-T |
Round Winrate |
|
2-14-0
|
12.50% |
18-69-0
|
20.69%
|
Maps
|
Map |
Logs |
WR |
RWR |
K/30 |
D/30 |
A/30 |
DA/M |
DT/M |
Acc |
K |
D |
A |
DA |
DT |
Time played |
|
cp |
11
|
18.18%
|
26.23%
|
24.8
|
31.0
|
9.4
|
236
|
249
|
|
168
|
210
|
64
|
48,075
|
50,769
|
3:23:11
|
|
cp_badlands |
1
|
0.00%
|
33.33%
|
22.4
|
26.5
|
7.1
|
212
|
225
|
|
22
|
26
|
7
|
6,268
|
6,663
|
29:29
|
|
cp_badlands |
1
|
0.00%
|
33.33%
|
22.4
|
26.5
|
7.1
|
212
|
225
|
|
22
|
26
|
7
|
6,268
|
6,663
|
29:29
|
|
cp_granary |
1
|
100.00%
|
80.00%
|
33.9
|
32.0
|
13.2
|
276
|
268
|
|
18
|
17
|
7
|
4,417
|
4,275
|
15:57
|
|
cp_granary_pro_rc8 |
1
|
100.00%
|
80.00%
|
33.9
|
32.0
|
13.2
|
276
|
268
|
|
18
|
17
|
7
|
4,417
|
4,275
|
15:57
|
|
cp_gullywash |
2
|
0.00%
|
26.67%
|
23.8
|
29.0
|
12.6
|
248
|
239
|
|
32
|
39
|
17
|
10,011
|
9,673
|
40:22
|
|
cp_gullywash_final1 |
2
|
0.00%
|
26.67%
|
23.8
|
29.0
|
12.6
|
248
|
239
|
|
32
|
39
|
17
|
10,011
|
9,673
|
40:22
|
|
cp_process |
6
|
16.67%
|
20.00%
|
26.1
|
32.2
|
9.2
|
243
|
256
|
|
94
|
116
|
33
|
26,267
|
27,675
|
1:48:05
|
|
cp_process_final |
6
|
16.67%
|
20.00%
|
26.1
|
32.2
|
9.2
|
243
|
256
|
|
94
|
116
|
33
|
26,267
|
27,675
|
1:48:05
|
|
cp_snakewater |
1
|
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
6.5
|
38.7
|
0.0
|
119
|
266
|
|
2
|
12
|
0
|
1,112
|
2,483
|
9:18
|
|
cp_snakewater_final1 |
1
|
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
6.5
|
38.7
|
0.0
|
119
|
266
|
|
2
|
12
|
0
|
1,112
|
2,483
|
9:18
|