brujman
| W-L-T | Winrate | Round W-L-T | Round Winrate |
| 3521-3184-763 | 52.26% | 18617-17604-2846 | 51.30% |
Overview
Classes
| Class | W-L-T | Winrate | DA/M | Acc | DA/S | Time Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Scout | 495-459-105 | 51.70% | 310 | 59% | 17 | 439:10:07 |
| Soldier | 2239-1998-501 | 52.54% | 342 | 43% | 38 | 1978:11:58 |
| Pyro | 248 | 15% | 3 | 1:57:22 | ||
| Demo | 359-303-85 | 53.75% | 343 | 23% | 16 | 318:56:37 |
| Engineer | 2-0-1 | 83.33% | 194 | 28% | 15 | 3:10:19 |
| Heavy | 355 | 25% | 26 | 2:19:09 | ||
| Medic | 250-231-48 | 51.80% | 56 | 45% | 13 | 213:15:07 |
| Sniper | 1-1-0 | 50.00% | 219 | 31% | 42 | 7:11:04 |
| Spy | 150 | 26% | 68 | 30:02 |
Formats
| Format | W-L-T | Winrate | Time Played |
|---|---|---|---|
| Ultiduo | 267-153-5 | 63.41% | 140:30:42 |
| Fours | 33-19-3 | 62.73% | 20:17:38 |
| Sixes | 2896-2728-716 | 51.32% | 2706:25:06 |
| Prolander | 18-26-3 | 41.49% | 20:19:31 |
| Highlander | 9-15-0 | 37.50% | 8:49:40 |
| Other | 145-111-15 | 56.27% | 91:46:27 |
Aliases
| Name | Count |
|---|---|
| /ff brujman | 2548 |
| Brujman | 1977 |
| brujman | 841 |
| ?x3 | 296 |
| dropman.exe | 117 |
| hm | 112 |
| /ff Brujman | 106 |
| bruji | 104 |
| pipoute | 100 |
| /ffr brujman | 91 |
Recent Teams
| League | Team | Competitions | Division | Format | Rostered From | Rostered To |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ETF2L | zezette et sa burne | Ultiduo Cup #8 to Ultiduo Cup #8: Professional Playoffs | Ultiduo | |||
| ETF2L | StackManoAstonMimiPablBigoCraklandET | Highlander Spring 2023 Top Tiers | Division 1 | Highlander | ||
| ETF2L | France | 6v6 Nations Cup #9 to 6v6 Nations Cup #11: Playoffs | Sixes | |||
| ETF2L | Dragon Blanc aux Yeux Bleus | Highlander Season 25 to Highlander Season 25: Division 2 Playoffs | Highlander | |||
| ETF2L | /for fence | 6v6 Season 39: Top Tiers to 6v6 Season 50 (Autumn 2025): Premiership Playoffs | Sixes | |||
| ETF2L | Jamien | Highlander Season 24 Preseason Cup to Highlander Season 24 Preseason Cup: Division 1 Playoffs | Highlander | |||
| ETF2L | Corentin Masse Dahak | Season 38 | Mid | Sixes | ||
| ETF2L | Yo’ Momma | Season 33 Preseason Map Cup to Season 34: Powered by The Community Mid Playoffs | Sixes | |||
| ETF2L | only vendredi | Season 32 to Season 32: Low Playoffs | Sixes | |||
| ETF2L | mix fr gaming sponsored by lawless | Season 31 powered by Copenhagen Games & STN.tf: Top Tiers | Division 2B | Sixes |
Recent Logs
| Title | Map | Classes | W-L-T | Format | Duration | K | D | A | D/M | DT/M | HG/M | HR/M | Acc | Date |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| tf2pickup.fr #2776 | koth_bagel_rc12 |
|
2-3-0 | sixes | 30:19 | 13 | 21 | 6 | 380 | 357 | 26% | |||
| tf2pickup.fr #2775 | cp_snakewater_final1 |
|
2-4-0 | sixes | 28:31 | 11 | 22 | 6 | 297 | 285 | 45% | |||
| serveme.tf #1560985 BLU vs RED | cp_sunshine |
|
1-0-0 | sixes | 1:45 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 149 | 108 | 15% | |||
| serveme.tf #1560985 BLU vs RED | cp_sunshine |
|
2-1-1 | sixes | 29:08 | 10 | 13 | 5 | 231 | 265 | 21% | |||
| serveme.tf #1560985 BLU vs RED | cp_process_f12 |
|
3-0-0 | sixes | 24:35 | 12 | 6 | 5 | 290 | 251 | 20% | |||
| na.serveme.tf #629965 zBLU vs RED | koth_bagel_rc13 |
|
0-3-0 | sixes | 16:08 | 8 | 18 | 3 | 282 | 367 | 38% | |||
| serveme.tf #1560812 BLU vs RED | cp_gullywash_f9 |
|
3-4-0 | sixes | 31:44 | 22 | 22 | 7 | 343 | 297 | 43% | |||
| serveme.tf #1560812 BLU vs RED | cp_gullywash_f9 |
|
3-5-0 | sixes | 25:39 | 12 | 18 | 5 | 283 | 280 | 43% | |||
| serveme.tf #1560812 BLU vs RED | cp_process_f12 |
|
4-2-1 | sixes | 28:17 | 14 | 20 | 10 | 264 | 292 | 39% | |||
| tf2pickup.fr #2772 | cp_process_f12 |
|
4-2-0 | sixes | 28:17 | 15 | 22 | 11 | 321 | 334 | 44% | |||
| serveme.tf #1560373 BLU vs RED | koth_bagel_rc13 |
|
3-0-0 | sixes | 16:03 | 9 | 18 | 9 | 371 | 331 | 44% | |||
| serveme.tf #1560373 BLU vs RED | cp_granary_pro_rc17a3 |
|
1-1-0 | sixes | 14:25 | 6 | 9 | 4 | 333 | 273 | 51% | |||
| serveme.tf #1560373 BLU vs RED | cp_granary_pro_rc17a3 |
|
2-0-0 | sixes | 12:06 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 277 | 321 | 42% | |||
| serveme.tf #1560373 BLU vs RED | cp_sunshine |
|
3-0-1 | sixes | 29:08 | 13 | 20 | 9 | 325 | 291 | 45% | |||
| serveme.tf #1560373 BLU vs RED | cp_process_f12 |
|
2-1-1 | sixes | 29:07 | 16 | 16 | 9 | 309 | 298 | 44% | |||
| serveme.tf #1560217 BLU vs RED | cp_sunshine |
|
1-5-0 | sixes | 17:49 | 8 | 17 | 2 | 270 | 348 | 40% | |||
| serveme.tf #1560217 BLU vs RED | koth_product_final |
|
0-3-0 | sixes | 14:01 | 4 | 13 | 2 | 234 | 290 | 34% | |||
| serveme.tf #1560217 BLU vs RED | cp_gullywash_f9 |
|
0-4-1 | sixes | 28:51 | 16 | 24 | 5 | 349 | 394 | 44% | |||
| serveme.tf #1560217 BLU vs RED | cp_process_f12 |
|
0-5-0 | sixes | 20:01 | 9 | 14 | 0 | 292 | 329 | 42% | |||
| serveme.tf #1559975 BLU vs RED | cp_sunshine |
|
4-1-0 | sixes | 31:27 | 17 | 24 | 9 | 317 | 275 | 46% | |||
| na.serveme.tf #629365 BLU vs RED | cp_metalworks_f7 |
|
0-5-0 | sixes | 20:28 | 10 | 18 | 3 | 266 | 274 | 49% | |||
| serveme.tf #1559963 BLU vs RED | cp_gullywash_f9 |
|
5-1-0 | sixes | 13:06 | 8 | 10 | 6 | 343 | 277 | 44% | |||
| tf2pickup.fr #2771 | cp_sunshine |
|
5-2-0 | sixes | 14:56 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 390 | 331 | 46% | |||
| tf2pickup.fr #2769 | cp_process_f12 |
|
5-0-0 | sixes | 16:19 | 12 | 10 | 8 | 255 | 252 | 37% | |||
| tf2pickup.fr #2768 | cp_gullywash_f9 |
|
0-3-1 | sixes | 29:08 | 30 | 27 | 10 | 432 | 358 | 51% |