2 Percent Milk
| W-L-T | Winrate | Round W-L-T | Round Winrate |
| 1966-1551-302 | 55.43% | 8071-7010-1123 | 53.27% |
Overview
Classes
| Class | W-L-T | Winrate | DA/M | Acc | DA/S | Time Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Scout | 821-614-118 | 56.66% | 265 | 55% | 11 | 523:24:24 |
| Soldier | 460-336-93 | 56.97% | 325 | 40% | 23 | 331:23:57 |
| Pyro | 6-3-0 | 66.67% | 294 | 23% | 9 | 4:31:52 |
| Demo | 12-16-6 | 44.12% | 349 | 23% | 15 | 15:21:27 |
| Engineer | 22-20-1 | 52.33% | 187 | 29% | 6 | 39:50:49 |
| Heavy | 5-0-1 | 91.67% | 377 | 23% | 19 | 7:39:26 |
| Medic | 270-223-51 | 54.32% | 14 | 50% | 4 | 211:41:29 |
| Sniper | 197-152-3 | 56.39% | 386 | 31% | 39 | 107:09:06 |
| Spy | 1-4-0 | 20.00% | 353 | 30% | 32 | 2:45:33 |
Formats
| Format | W-L-T | Winrate | Time Played |
|---|---|---|---|
| Ultiduo | 12-8-2 | 59.09% | 7:08:13 |
| Fours | 16-11-3 | 58.33% | 9:21:17 |
| Sixes | 1521-1168-265 | 55.97% | 1095:21:00 |
| Prolander | 47-34-8 | 57.30% | 26:32:25 |
| Highlander | 200-162-5 | 55.18% | 102:35:46 |
| Other | 36-15-1 | 70.19% | 12:49:03 |
Aliases
| Name | Count |
|---|---|
| 2 Percent Milk | 3572 |
| 21 Percent Milk | 142 |
| 2 Percent Milk | 59 |
| 2pm | 8 |
| m8 Percent Milk | 8 |
| tfcc 2 Percent Milk | 4 |
| 2 Percent Milk@rpi.edu | 4 |
| orochi | 3 |
| 2 Percent Milk lol | 3 |
| (1)rip josh | 2 |
Recent Teams
| League | Team | Competitions | Division | Format | Rostered From | Rostered To |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| RGL | Buffoon Platoon | 6s Exp Cup #6 to 6s Season 21 | Intermediate | Sixes | ||
| RGL | Take on the sky | 6s Season 19 | Intermediate | Sixes | ||
| RGL | Take on the sky | 6s Season 18 | Intermediate | Sixes | ||
| RGL | dropology | 6s Season 17 | Main | Sixes | ||
| RGL | popology | 6s Season 16 | Intermediate | Sixes | ||
| RGL | bruh moment white | Sixes S15 | Intermediate | Sixes | ||
| RGL | bruh moment | Sixes S14 | Intermediate | Sixes | ||
| ETF2L | Massive Legends Here | Highlander Winter 2024 Preseason Cup to Highlander Winter 2024: Open | Highlander | |||
| ETF2L | Se7en Eleven | 6v6 Throwback Cup | Sixes | |||
| RGL | The Francis Followers | Sixes S13 | Div-1 | Sixes |
Recent Logs
| Title | Map | Classes | W-L-T | Format | Duration | K | D | A | D/M | DT/M | HG/M | HR/M | Acc | Date |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| e37b31a3 TF2-QuickServer |: BLU vs RED | cp_passage_b1a |
|
5-4-0 | sixes | 27:22 | 16 | 17 | 8 | 301 | 260 | 47% | |||
| e37b31a3 TF2-QuickServer |: BLU vs RED | cp_gullywash_f9 |
|
2-3-1 | sixes | 29:34 | 24 | 19 | 10 | 364 | 232 | 48% | |||
| na.serveme.tf #634413 BLU vs RED | cp_process_f12 |
|
0-5-0 | sixes | 19:19 | 8 | 18 | 3 | 259 | 266 | 44% | |||
| na.serveme.tf #634413 BLU vs RED | cp_passage_b1a |
|
0-5-0 | sixes | 22:16 | 12 | 15 | 6 | 350 | 309 | 49% | |||
| na.serveme.tf #634041 BOOF vs DOOM | cp_granary_pro_rc17a3 |
|
3-2-1 | sixes | 32:41 | 18 | 20 | 8 | 269 | 218 | 38% | |||
| na.serveme.tf #634042 BLU vs TNF | cp_passage_b1a |
|
4-1-2 | sixes | 28:18 | 15 | 21 | 10 | 320 | 288 | 43% | |||
| na.serveme.tf #634042 BLU vs TNF | cp_granary_pro_rc17a3 |
|
5-0-0 | sixes | 14:33 | 9 | 9 | 2 | 238 | 187 | 40% | |||
| na.serveme.tf #634037 BLU vs 1kg | cp_granary_pro_rc17a3 |
|
5-0-0 | sixes | 21:06 | 11 | 12 | 5 | 282 | 231 | 41% | |||
| na.serveme.tf #634037 BLU vs 1kg | cp_passage_b1 |
|
4-2-1 | sixes | 28:28 | 8 | 20 | 12 | 204 | 247 | 36% | |||
| na.serveme.tf #634040 BLU vs RED | cp_granary_pro_rc17a3 |
|
2-2-0 | sixes | 19:58 | 8 | 14 | 3 | 243 | 206 | 42% | |||
| na.serveme.tf #634040 BLU vs RED | cp_granary_pro_rc17a3 |
|
0-1-1 | sixes | 29:44 | 19 | 19 | 6 | 289 | 221 | 43% | |||
| na.serveme.tf #634047 BOOF vs TNF | cp_granary_pro_rc17a3 |
|
5-1-0 | sixes | 16:52 | 4 | 10 | 2 | 232 | 226 | 38% | |||
| na.serveme.tf #634039 BLU vs RED | cp_granary_pro_rc17a3 |
|
1-1-1 | sixes | 14:48 | 7 | 9 | 1 | 218 | 238 | 37% | |||
| na.serveme.tf #634039 BLU vs RED | cp_granary_pro_rc17a3 |
|
1-2-1 | sixes | 29:14 | 11 | 22 | 2 | 218 | 218 | 40% | |||
| na.serveme.tf #633910 BLU vs cuatro | cp_process_f12 |
|
3-4-0 | sixes | 28:14 | 23 | 18 | 3 | 319 | 252 | 46% | |||
| na.serveme.tf #633910 BLU vs tres | cp_granary_pro_rc17a3 |
|
2-2-1 | sixes | 28:59 | 13 | 17 | 9 | 285 | 215 | 42% | |||
| na.serveme.tf #633910 BLU vs RED | cp_granary_pro_rc17a3 |
|
2-0-1 | sixes | 21:02 | 7 | 11 | 9 | 251 | 197 | 40% | |||
| na.serveme.tf #633910 BLU vs RED | cp_granary_pro_rc17a3 |
|
5-0-0 | sixes | 21:57 | 24 | 14 | 3 | 292 | 215 | 39% | |||
| na.serveme.tf #633863 BLU vs RED | cp_passage_b1 |
|
3-4-1 | sixes | 28:14 | 17 | 20 | 6 | 293 | 254 | 46% | |||
| na.serveme.tf #633863 BLU vs RED | cp_granary_pro_rc17a3 |
|
5-2-0 | sixes | 22:39 | 12 | 16 | 6 | 244 | 210 | 44% | |||
| na.serveme.tf #633863 BLU vs RED | koth_product_final |
|
0-3-0 | sixes | 16:13 | 8 | 9 | 4 | 326 | 290 | 40% | |||
| na.serveme.tf #633863 BLU vs juan | cp_granary_pro_rc17a3 |
|
2-2-1 | sixes | 28:44 | 15 | 19 | 8 | 304 | 241 | 47% | |||
| na.serveme.tf #633175 BOOF vs RED | koth_bagel_rc13 |
|
4-0-0 | sixes | 22:49 | 15 | 13 | 8 | 347 | 297 | 40% | |||
| na.serveme.tf #633178 BLU vs TNF | koth_bagel_rc13 |
|
3-1-0 | sixes | 22:58 | 19 | 11 | 8 | 352 | 273 | 36% | |||
| na.serveme.tf #633178 BLU vs TNF | koth_bagel_rc13 |
|
3-0-0 | sixes | 16:13 | 15 | 4 | 2 | 375 | 235 | 36% |