Justa
| W-L-T | Winrate | Round W-L-T | Round Winrate |
| 322-362-48 | 47.27% | 1475-1625-200 | 47.73% |
Overview
Classes
| Class | W-L-T | Winrate | DA/M | Acc | DA/S | Time Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Scout | 247-226-34 | 52.07% | 238 | 57% | 15 | 171:48:22 |
| Soldier | 14-35-1 | 29.00% | 267 | 40% | 25 | 17:59:47 |
| Pyro | 0-1-0 | 0.00% | 214 | 58% | 172 | 3:28:11 |
| Demo | 0-3-0 | 0.00% | 287 | 21% | 14 | 57:09 |
| Engineer | 0-2-0 | 0.00% | 137 | 44% | 41 | 9:38:15 |
| Heavy | 18-20-0 | 47.37% | 291 | 63% | 1470 | 13:17:12 |
| Medic | 1-6-1 | 18.75% | 15 | 59% | 4 | 3:25:51 |
| Sniper | 5-1-0 | 83.33% | 224 | 35% | 39 | 8:43:33 |
| Spy | 318 | 36% | 54 | 57:12 |
Formats
| Format | W-L-T | Winrate | Time Played |
|---|---|---|---|
| Ultiduo | 2-3-0 | 40.00% | 1:45:11 |
| Fours | 3-3-0 | 50.00% | 1:24:59 |
| Sixes | 222-228-33 | 49.38% | 184:55:49 |
| Prolander | 0-2-2 | 25.00% | 1:37:40 |
| Highlander | 63-82-4 | 43.62% | 41:47:14 |
| Other | 4-1-0 | 80.00% | 4:37:01 |
Aliases
| Name | Count |
|---|---|
| Justa | 417 |
| Justin Timberlake | 74 |
| 75hz god | 49 |
| Android Satan | 34 |
| 75HZ God | 27 |
| Rocket Magnet | 18 |
| TF2 Uninstaller | 12 |
| ANDROID S8N | 12 |
| 75hz god KutAS!Legacy #RIP | 11 |
| edo period 2pac | 11 |
Recent Teams
| League | Team | Competitions | Division | Format | Rostered From | Rostered To |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ETF2L | Open Warriors | High-Tide Highlander One-Night-Cup | Guppies | Highlander | ||
| ETF2L | It's Hunting Season. | 6v6 Season 52 (Summer 2026) | Open | Sixes | ||
| ETF2L | Kut AS! [9v9] | Highlander Season 33 (Spring 2025): Group Stage #1 to Highlander AFA 2025 | Open | Highlander | ||
| ETF2L | Kut AS! | 6v6 AFS 2025 (Summer 2025) to 6v6 Season 51 (Winter 2026) | Open | Sixes | ||
| ETF2L | Generic Gamers 9 | Highlander Autumn 2023 to Highlander Season 35 (Spring 2026): Low Playoffs | Highlander | |||
| ETF2L | Brazilian Blacksmith League | Highlander Season 33 (Spring 2025): Group Stage #1 to Highlander Season 33 (Spring 2025): Group Stage #2 | Fresh | Highlander | ||
| ETF2L | Caesars Legion(6s) | 6v6 Season 49 (Winter 2025) Low & Open | Open | Sixes | ||
| ETF2L | Rogue Rapscallions | The Highlander Open #4 to The Highlander Open #4: Playoffs | Highlander | |||
| ETF2L | Fortnite Griddy | 6v6 Season 47 (Spring 2024) | Open | Sixes |
Recent Logs
| Title | Map | Classes | W-L-T | Format | Duration | K | D | A | D/M | DT/M | HG/M | HR/M | Acc | Date |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| serveme.tf #1561747 BLU vs RED | cp_snakewater_final1 |
|
2-3-2 | sixes | 28:16 | 24 | 21 | 14 | 268 | 245 | 61% | |||
| 292e6d74 TF2-QuickServer |: BLU vs ready | cp_sunshine |
|
4-1-1 | sixes | 29:34 | 34 | 13 | 6 | 314 | 199 | 58% | |||
| 292e6d74 TF2-QuickServer |: BLU vs ready | cp_snakewater_final1 |
|
1-2-1 | sixes | 29:44 | 31 | 13 | 7 | 248 | 190 | 52% | |||
| serveme.tf #1557242 BLU vs RED | cp_sunshine |
|
3-4-1 | sixes | 28:00 | 22 | 23 | 11 | 244 | 239 | 63% | |||
| serveme.tf #1557242 BLU vs RED | cp_process_f12 |
|
4-2-1 | sixes | 28:15 | 28 | 12 | 11 | 261 | 162 | 64% | |||
| serveme.tf #1557111 BLU vs RED | cp_sunshine |
|
0-4-1 | sixes | 28:50 | 10 | 15 | 7 | 136 | 167 | 52% | |||
| serveme.tf #1557022 BLU vs RED | cp_process_f12 |
|
1-5-0 | sixes | 22:58 | 6 | 12 | 10 | 136 | 165 | 57% | |||
| serveme.tf #1555027 5BLU vs sRED | pl_aquarius |
|
0-1-0 | highlander | 28:36 | 24 | 17 | 20 | 313 | 451 | 55% | |||
| serveme.tf #1555024 BLU vs MORB | koth_sharkbay |
|
0-3-0 | highlander | 18:25 | 23 | 15 | 8 | 370 | 524 | 48% | |||
| serveme.tf #1555012 MORB vs RTR | pl_aquarius |
|
1-0-0 | highlander | 16:38 | 16 | 13 | 5 | 311 | 450 | 0% | |||
| serveme.tf #1555012 RTR vs MORB | pl_aquarius |
|
0-1-0 | highlander | 10:04 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 309 | 350 | ||||
| serveme.tf #1554777 BLU vs RED | cp_process_f12 |
|
3-5-0 | sixes | 24:39 | 12 | 22 | 8 | 237 | 230 | 35% | |||
| serveme.tf #1554777 BLU vs f4 | cp_snakewater_final1 |
|
1-4-1 | sixes | 28:34 | 24 | 31 | 5 | 270 | 237 | 40% | |||
| serveme.tf #1554788 f4 vs RED | cp_sunshine |
|
1-5-0 | sixes | 14:23 | 8 | 16 | 6 | 258 | 256 | 58% | |||
| serveme.tf #1554777 f4 vs RED | cp_sunshine |
|
1-5-0 | sixes | 22:18 | 8 | 22 | 2 | 229 | 268 | 37% | |||
| serveme.tf #1554777 f4 vs f4 | cp_process_f12 |
|
0-5-0 | sixes | 20:56 | 11 | 16 | 11 | 210 | 205 | 48% | |||
| na.serveme.tf #626077 MORB vs bunsqd | cp_metalworks_f7 |
|
0-5-0 | sixes | 11:26 | 6 | 10 | 2 | 161 | 185 | 68% | |||
| serveme.tf #1554205 BLU vs RED | cp_gullywash_f9 |
|
1-4-1 | sixes | 28:34 | 40 | 28 | 6 | 332 | 263 | 59% | |||
| serveme.tf #1554205 BLU vs RED | koth_bagel_rc12 |
|
1-3-0 | sixes | 21:08 | 0 | 17 | 11 | 7 | 285 | 876 | 65% | ||
| serveme.tf #1554205 BLU vs RED | cp_snakewater_final1 |
|
4-3-1 | sixes | 28:00 | 31 | 18 | 12 | 278 | 226 | 61% | |||
| serveme.tf #1554205 BLU vs RED | cp_metalworks_f7 |
|
3-0-1 | sixes | 29:08 | 25 | 20 | 12 | 222 | 254 | 55% | |||
| serveme.tf #1553821 BLU vs RED | cp_gullywash_f9 |
|
3-4-0 | sixes | 28:07 | 19 | 27 | 2 | 251 | 252 | 44% | |||
| na.serveme.tf #625378 MORB vs READY | cp_snakewater_final1 |
|
5-0-0 | sixes | 15:49 | 17 | 10 | 10 | 295 | 192 | 69% | |||
| serveme.tf #1553307 BLU vs RED | cp_snakewater_final1 |
|
1-4-0 | sixes | 28:35 | 14 | 26 | 8 | 273 | 280 | 43% | |||
| serveme.tf #1550159 BLU vs RED | cp_metalworks_f7 |
|
2-4-1 | sixes | 28:19 | 25 | 19 | 9 | 185 | 220 | 56% |