HikiPelaaja
| W-L-T | Winrate | Round W-L-T | Round Winrate |
| 231-376-15 | 38.34% | 706-1076-24 | 39.76% |
Overview
Classes
| Class | W-L-T | Winrate | DA/M | Acc | DA/S | Time Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Scout | 4-3-0 | 57.14% | 208 | 46% | 15 | 2:24:55 |
| Soldier | 7-7-0 | 50.00% | 683 | 57% | 36 | 5:00:44 |
| Pyro | 1-0-0 | 100.00% | 266 | 92% | 514 | 23:08 |
| Demo | 123-193-5 | 39.10% | 379 | 26% | 17 | 97:03:35 |
| Engineer | 1-6-0 | 14.29% | 176 | 35% | 17 | 2:00:57 |
| Heavy | 9-15-1 | 38.00% | 278 | 7:15:35 | ||
| Medic | 20-32-2 | 38.89% | 50 | 50% | 6 | 19:58:21 |
| Sniper | 5-18-0 | 21.74% | 265 | 26% | 32 | 6:58:47 |
| Spy | 2-1-0 | 66.67% | 199 | 23% | 52 | 1:04:21 |
Formats
| Format | W-L-T | Winrate | Time Played |
|---|---|---|---|
| Ultiduo | 14-19-1 | 42.65% | 12:06:18 |
| Fours | 3-0-0 | 100.00% | 33:55 |
| Sixes | 11-34-1 | 25.00% | 16:04:27 |
| Prolander | 0-2-0 | 0.00% | 57:16 |
| Highlander | 144-225-6 | 39.20% | 112:39:21 |
| Other | 1-2-0 | 33.33% | 1:06:08 |
Aliases
| Name | Count |
|---|---|
| HikiPelaaja | 470 |
| -OL- HikiPelaaja | 22 |
| Sir Queef Alot | 16 |
| 25 km/h peek master | 11 |
| Juheli88(Naisten mies) | 10 |
| Esko Mäkitalo(Mäkitalon poeka | 8 |
| HikiPelaaja (no whiskey gaming) | 7 |
| I suck at this game | 6 |
| ? | 6 |
| ttv/HikiPelaaja | 6 |
Recent Teams
| League | Team | Competitions | Division | Format | Rostered From | Rostered To |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ETF2L | Finland C-Team | Highlander Nations Cup #9 to Highlander Nations Cup #9: Playoffs | Sixes | |||
| ETF2L | Olutlaatikko | Highlander Season 33 (Spring 2025): Group Stage #1 to Highlander Season 35 (Spring 2026) | Low | Highlander | ||
| ETF2L | mongoloid 2v2 | Ultiduo Cup #8 | Amateur | Ultiduo | ||
| ETF2L | Star Seers | Highlander Season 32 (Summer 2024): Open | Open | Sixes | ||
| ETF2L | Mayhem Till The AM | The Fresh Meat Challenge sponsored by Scrap.tf and MarketPlace.tf | Green Group | Sixes | ||
| ETF2L | Rogue Rapscallions | The Highlander Open #4 to The Highlander Open #4: Playoffs | Highlander | |||
| ETF2L | six offenders | 6v6 Season 47 (Spring 2024) | Open | Sixes |
Recent Logs
| Title | Map | Classes | W-L-T | Format | Duration | K | D | A | D/M | DT/M | HG/M | HR/M | Acc | Date |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| serveme.tf #1544080 -OL- vs RED | koth_warmtic_f10 |
|
3-2-0 | highlander | 33:35 | 24 | 22 | 15 | 442 | 401 | 25% | |||
| serveme.tf #1544080 -OL- vs RED | koth_proot_b5b |
|
3-0-0 | highlander | 16:02 | 16 | 9 | 8 | 436 | 438 | 26% | |||
| serveme.tf #1544079 BLU vs GG9 | koth_warmtic_f10 |
|
3-1-0 | highlander | 29:50 | 27 | 20 | 11 | 423 | 366 | 27% | |||
| serveme.tf #1543968 BLU vs PPP9 | koth_warmtic_f10 |
|
2-2-0 | highlander | 28:36 | 19 | 22 | 9 | 424 | 395 | 28% | |||
| serveme.tf #1543968 BLU vs PPP9 | koth_proot_b5b |
|
3-1-0 | highlander | 20:58 | 17 | 13 | 5 | 466 | 426 | 28% | |||
| serveme.tf #1542849 -OL- vs BLU | pl_upward_f12 |
|
1-0-0 | highlander | 11:33 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 357 | 270 | 27% | |||
| serveme.tf #1542849 BLU vs -OL- | pl_upward_f12 |
|
1-0-0 | highlander | 19:58 | 9 | 12 | 6 | 356 | 336 | 25% | |||
| serveme.tf #1542823 RED vs BLU | pl_upward_f12 |
|
1-0-0 | highlander | 15:02 | 7 | 10 | 6 | 382 | 233 | 26% | |||
| serveme.tf #1542823 BLU vs RED | pl_upward_f12 |
|
1-0-0 | highlander | 20:43 | 20 | 5 | 8 | 413 | 200 | 27% | |||
| serveme.tf #1542737 RED vs BLU | pl_upward_f12 |
|
1-0-0 | highlander | 13:52 | 11 | 8 | 1 | 477 | 371 | 31% | |||
| serveme.tf #1542737 BLU vs RED | pl_upward_f12 |
|
0-1-0 | highlander | 17:22 | 7 | 13 | 2 | 394 | 337 | 29% | |||
| serveme.tf #??? BLU vs RED | pl_upward_f12 |
|
3-1-0 | highlander | 38:38 | 13 | 28 | 12 | 353 | 373 | 25% | |||
| serveme.tf #1541903 -OL- vs RPBB | cp_steel_f12 |
|
0-1-0 | highlander | 14:05 | 8 | 8 | 5 | 437 | 279 | 30% | |||
| serveme.tf #1541903 RPBB vs -OL- | cp_steel_f12 |
|
1-0-0 | highlander | 15:26 | 13 | 7 | 3 | 373 | 210 | 28% | |||
| serveme.tf #1541903 RPBB vs RPBB | cp_steel_f12 |
|
0-1-0 | highlander | 15:53 | 5 | 11 | 0 | 350 | 282 | 26% | |||
| serveme.tf #1541796 TYAL vs BLU | cp_steel_f12 |
|
0-1-0 | highlander | 21:22 | 11 | 17 | 5 | 450 | 313 | 33% | |||
| serveme.tf #1541796 BLU vs TYAL | cp_steel_f12 |
|
0-1-0 | highlander | 18:18 | 17 | 16 | 3 | 514 | 412 | 33% | |||
| serveme.tf #1540808 BLU vs -OL- | koth_ashville_final1 |
|
1-3-0 | highlander | 22:38 | 12 | 23 | 5 | 347 | 376 | 27% | |||
| serveme.tf #1540808 BLU vs -OL- | koth_product_final |
|
0-3-0 | highlander | 16:40 | 5 | 18 | 3 | 359 | 486 | 31% | |||
| serveme.tf #1540767 -OL- vs RED | koth_ashville_final1 |
|
3-0-0 | highlander | 11:55 | 13 | 3 | 11 | 620 | 228 | 32% | |||
| serveme.tf #1540767 -OL- vs RED | koth_product_final |
|
3-0-0 | highlander | 12:45 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 366 | 240 | 20% | |||
| serveme.tf #1539924 BLU vs -OL- | pl_vigil_rc10 |
|
0-1-0 | highlander | 11:02 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 265 | 264 | 24% | |||
| serveme.tf #1539924 -OL- vs BLU | pl_vigil_rc10 |
|
0-1-0 | highlander | 15:05 | 9 | 8 | 3 | 278 | 312 | 20% | |||
| serveme.tf #1539924 BLU vs -OL- | pl_vigil_rc10 |
|
1-0-0 | highlander | 19:12 | 13 | 10 | 16 | 470 | 314 | 29% | |||
| serveme.tf #1539817 -OL- vs RED | pl_vigil_rc10 |
|
0-1-0 | highlander | 17:25 | 11 | 15 | 7 | 404 | 431 | 29% |