Tonton Flairix LFT
| W-L-T | Winrate | Round W-L-T | Round Winrate |
| 3334-2262-537 | 58.74% | 17503-13034-1822 | 56.91% |
Overview
Classes
| Class | W-L-T | Winrate | DA/M | Acc | DA/S | Time Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Scout | 245-188-42 | 56.00% | 233 | 50% | 17 | 176:12:44 |
| Soldier | 365-373-74 | 49.51% | 299 | 39% | 37 | 316:49:46 |
| Pyro | 0-1-0 | 0.00% | 308 | 13% | 5 | 6:24:58 |
| Demo | 1276-853-199 | 59.09% | 319 | 21% | 23 | 921:46:57 |
| Engineer | 8-3-0 | 72.73% | 143 | 9% | 14 | 11:51:42 |
| Heavy | 1-0-2 | 66.67% | 304 | 18% | 16 | 5:43:37 |
| Medic | 1086-576-168 | 63.93% | 24 | 40% | 7 | 722:05:22 |
| Sniper | 3-1-0 | 75.00% | 229 | 28% | 79 | 8:31:49 |
| Spy | 199 | 9% | 557 | 2:02:42 |
Formats
| Format | W-L-T | Winrate | Time Played |
|---|---|---|---|
| Ultiduo | 30-27-1 | 52.59% | 19:02:18 |
| Fours | 8-5-1 | 60.71% | 3:13:50 |
| Sixes | 2793-1864-474 | 59.05% | 2066:02:23 |
| Prolander | 39-39-11 | 50.00% | 36:58:17 |
| Highlander | 123-104-4 | 54.11% | 70:36:56 |
| Other | 4-4-0 | 50.00% | 2:53:05 |
Aliases
| Name | Count |
|---|---|
| Tonton Flairix | 2782 |
| FREEOPENTONTON | 739 |
| FREEOPENTONTON LFT | 591 |
| FREEOPENTONTON LFT LOW | 461 |
| Tonton Flairix LFT OPEN. | 240 |
| Tonton Flairix LFT | 197 |
| Tonton Flairix LFT OPEN | 114 |
| Tonton Flairix LFT Mid | 111 |
| Tonton Flairix LFT Open. | 84 |
| let me put my knee on your thro | 79 |
Recent Teams
| League | Team | Competitions | Division | Format | Rostered From | Rostered To |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ETF2L | Habib's Special Forces | Highlander Season 36 (Autumn 2026) | Mid | Highlander | ||
| ETF2L | da bums | 6v6 No Restrictions Cup #1 | Open A | Sixes | ||
| ETF2L | ado | Highlander Season 35 (Spring 2026): Mid | Mid | Highlander | ||
| ETF2L | DAWAN | Ultiduo Cup #8 | Amateur | Ultiduo | ||
| ETF2L | STAR KEBAB | 6v6 Winter Showdown 2023 to 6v6 Winter Showdown 2023: Low Playoffs | Sixes | |||
| ETF2L | Hungary.TF [National Hungary.tf Team] | 6v6 Winter Showdown 2023: Pre-Season Cup | Low A | Sixes | ||
| ETF2L | Choking Hazard | 6v6 Autumn 2022 to 6v6 Season 52 (Summer 2026): Division 3 Playoffs | Sixes | |||
| ETF2L | Alles Door Oefening Den Haag | 6v6 Season 51 (Winter 2026) to 6v6 Season 51 (Winter 2026): Division 4 3rd Place | Sixes | |||
| ETF2L | Generic Gamers 9 | Highlander AFA 2025 | Low | Highlander | ||
| ETF2L | Shrex Gods | 6v6 Season 50 (Autumn 2025) to 6v6 Season 50 (Autumn 2025): Division 3 Playoffs | Sixes |
Recent Logs
| Title | Map | Classes | W-L-T | Format | Duration | K | D | A | D/M | DT/M | HG/M | HR/M | Acc | Date |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| serveme.tf #1561256 BLU vs RED | cp_metalworks_f7 |
|
0-5-0 | sixes | 24:18 | 1 | 9 | 13 | 27 | 133 | 1140 | 59% | ||
| serveme.tf #1561256 PLATE vs RED | koth_bagel_rc13 |
|
3-0-0 | sixes | 15:58 | 1 | 4 | 8 | 26 | 179 | 1204 | 59% | ||
| serveme.tf #1561256 quisli vs RED | cp_process_f12 |
|
5-0-0 | sixes | 11:23 | 3 | 3 | 11 | 36 | 122 | 1184 | 64% | ||
| serveme.tf #1561134 BLU vs RED | cp_snakewater_final1 |
|
3-4-1 | sixes | 28:00 | 15 | 13 | 5 | 252 | 251 | 19% | |||
| serveme.tf #1561134 BLU vs RED | cp_process_f12 |
|
4-1-1 | sixes | 28:34 | 18 | 17 | 4 | 367 | 295 | 25% | |||
| serveme.tf #1560493 BLU vs RED | cp_gullywash_f9 |
|
5-1-0 | sixes | 16:53 | 14 | 5 | 5 | 323 | 270 | 19% | |||
| serveme.tf #1560493 BLU vs wRED | cp_process_f12 |
|
3-1-0 | sixes | 29:00 | 22 | 13 | 6 | 326 | 268 | 24% | |||
| tf2pickup.fr #2772 | cp_process_f12 |
|
2-4-0 | sixes | 28:17 | 0 | 9 | 12 | 15 | 165 | 1015 | 52% | ||
| serveme.tf #1560406 NEXT vs RED | cp_gullywash_f9 |
|
5-0-0 | sixes | 12:57 | 3 | 1 | 10 | 31 | 154 | 1164 | 56% | ||
| serveme.tf #1560406 GOT vs RED | koth_bagel_rc13 |
|
3-0-0 | sixes | 18:05 | 0 | 2 | 11 | 16 | 169 | 1145 | 52% | ||
| serveme.tf #1560385 BLU vs RED | cp_snakewater_final1 |
|
5-1-0 | sixes | 21:28 | 1 | 8 | 8 | 9 | 137 | 1150 | 58% | ||
| serveme.tf #1560385 BLU vs RED | cp_sunshine |
|
4-1-1 | sixes | 28:34 | 0 | 6 | 17 | 15 | 137 | 1162 | 53% | ||
| serveme.tf #1560186 BLU vs RED | koth_bagel_rc13 |
|
3-0-0 | sixes | 19:15 | 13 | 14 | 5 | 357 | 361 | 23% | |||
| serveme.tf #1560186 BLU vs RED | cp_process_f12 |
|
5-0-0 | sixes | 21:10 | 15 | 7 | 9 | 323 | 235 | 24% | |||
| serveme.tf #1560229 BLU vs RED | cp_metalworks_f7 |
|
5-1-0 | sixes | 22:55 | 1 | 7 | 12 | 36 | 153 | 1086 | 59% | ||
| serveme.tf #1560229 BLU vs RED | cp_process_f12 |
|
5-0-0 | sixes | 26:38 | 0 | 12 | 14 | 21 | 159 | 1117 | 64% | ||
| serveme.tf #1560056 BLU vs RED | cp_gullywash_f9 |
|
3-2-1 | sixes | 28:34 | 21 | 14 | 7 | 357 | 297 | 25% | |||
| serveme.tf #1560056 BLU vs RED | cp_process_f12 |
|
3-1-0 | sixes | 28:51 | 12 | 15 | 5 | 339 | 325 | 23% | |||
| serveme.tf #1560056 BLU vs RED | cp_sunshine |
|
0-1-1 | sixes | 25:29 | 9 | 12 | 3 | 237 | 288 | 19% | |||
| serveme.tf #1560056 BLU vs RED | cp_metalworks_f7 |
|
1-3-1 | sixes | 28:51 | 10 | 14 | 2 | 268 | 272 | 20% | |||
| serveme.tf #1559956 WHO vs RED | cp_gullywash_f9 |
|
5-0-0 | sixes | 23:29 | 16 | 9 | 7 | 371 | 305 | 25% | |||
| serveme.tf #1559956 BLU vs RED | cp_metalworks_f7 |
|
1-1-1 | sixes | 29:25 | 14 | 14 | 2 | 231 | 275 | 18% | |||
| serveme.tf #1559886 BLU vs RED | cp_sunshine |
|
0-5-0 | sixes | 7:47 | 2 | 11 | 1 | 252 | 350 | 39% | |||
| serveme.tf #1559886 BLU vs 2RED | cp_process_f12 |
|
0-5-0 | sixes | 20:12 | 18 | 15 | 1 | 274 | 265 | 41% | |||
| serveme.tf #1559549 BLU vs RED | koth_bagel_rc12 |
|
3-0-0 | sixes | 12:27 | 11 | 2 | 4 | 466 | 225 | 29% |